Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovaquie 2017 (2.1)
Slovakia  /  7 June - 11 June

Edition: 61 (762.1 Km)
Winner: TRATNIK Jan

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TRATNIK Jan CCC 18:13:29
2. CATTANEO Mattia AND 00:00:32
3. BROZYNA Piotr CCC 00:00:36
4. RÄIM Mihkel ICA 00:00:37
5. BUCHACEK Tomas ELA 00:00:37
6. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:00:37
7. TYBOR Patrik DKB 00:00:38
8. VASYLYUK Andriy KLS 00:00:38
9. BISSINGER Florian WSA 00:00:39
10. CERNY Josef ELA 00:00:39
11. PAUWELS Kevin MNG 00:00:43
12. SHTEIN Grigoriy TSE 00:00:45
13. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 00:00:45
14. KUSZTOR Peter AMP 00:00:45
15. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:00:46
16. CIESLIK Pawel ELA 00:00:46
17. HNIK Karel NCZE 00:00:47
18. RUMAC Josip BCP 00:00:48
19. NIKITIN Matvey TSE 00:00:50
20. CANECKY Marek AMP 00:00:50
21. HALILAJ Redi AMO 00:00:52
22. VILELA Ricardo MZN 00:00:54
23. MUCELLI Davide MKT 00:00:56
24. BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley AND 00:01:00
25. PANASSENKO Nikita TSE 00:01:01
26. GARCIA Jhojan MZN 00:01:01
27. POLNICKY Jiri ELA 00:01:09
28. SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo MZN 00:01:10
29. ISERBYT Eli MNG 00:01:18
30. FRAPPORTI Marco AND 00:01:23
31. POLIVODA Oleksandr KLS 00:01:28
32. SANTORO Antonio MCT 00:01:36
33. VAN LUIJK Sven MCT 00:01:48
34. SAVITSKY Ivan GAZ 00:01:50
35. PREVAR Oleksandr KLS 00:01:57
36. TOFFALI Nicola CYC 00:02:03
37. LUKSEVICS Viesturs RBR 00:02:08
38. LODERER Timon WSA 00:02:09
39. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter MNG 00:02:13
40. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MNG 00:02:21
41. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo MZN 00:02:49
42. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel MKT 00:03:00
43. BUTS Vitaliy KLS 00:03:01
44. LUCHSHENKO Sergey TSE 00:03:08
45. TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres AND 00:03:10
46. POLL Stefan WSA 00:03:27
47. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres MZN 00:03:28
48. KUKRLE Michael ELA 00:03:34
49. ZAMPARELLA Marco AMO 00:03:57
50. PRUUS Peeter RBR 00:03:57
51. RABOTTINI Matteo MKT 00:04:03
52. NEKRASOV Denis NRUS 00:04:15
53. LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg WSA 00:04:40
54. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 00:04:55
55. HAMM Henrik CYC 00:05:02
56. JOSEPH Thomas MNG 00:05:13
57. REPSE Uros MKT 00:05:25
58. MUGERLI Matej AMP 00:05:46
59. HUNAL Martin ELA 00:05:56
60. CHOLAKOV Stanimir UNI 00:06:07
61. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 00:06:49
62. FEJES Gabor NHUN 00:06:56
63. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 00:06:59
64. BELLAN Juraj DKB 00:07:41
65. KOROSEC Rok AMP 00:08:20
66. KIPKEMBOI Salim BAI 00:08:40
67. MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri AMO 00:09:09
68. TUREK Daniel ICA 00:09:32
69. LAJCHA Juraj NSVK 00:09:37
70. VALTER Attila NHUN 00:10:49
71. MIHAYLOV Mihail UNI 00:10:50
72. BAJC Andi AMP 00:10:59
73. HYNEK Kristian NCZE 00:13:18
74. TRUSOV Nikolai GAZ 00:13:23
75. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:15:01
76. VOROBYEV Anton GAZ 00:17:19
77. MALUCELLI Matteo AND 00:20:46
78. SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian KCP 00:21:21
79. TACIAK Mateusz CCC 00:23:21
80. JABRAYILOV Samir BCP 00:23:25
81. FUßNEGGER Moritz CYC 00:23:38
82. BAKKER Stephan MCT 00:24:15
83. BECK Joschka BAI 00:24:16
84. KULYK Andriy KLS 00:24:21
85. BENFATTO Marco AND 00:24:21
86. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 00:24:22
87. ZANOTTI Marco MCT 00:24:23
88. VIEL Mattia UNI 00:24:32
89. BOGDANOVICS Maris RBR 00:24:37
90. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 00:24:39
91. TSOY Vladimir TSE 00:24:51
92. KULIMBETOV Nurbolat TSE 00:25:00
93. ENGEL Jonas CYC 00:25:01
94. PELIKÁN János AMP 00:25:11
95. FILUTAS Viktor NHUN 00:25:19
96. GAHRAMANLI Kanan BCP 00:25:38
97. MÁLIK Róbert NSVK 00:25:42
98. KOPFAUF Markus WSA 00:25:43
99. VISCONTI Gianfranco MKT 00:25:51
100. MALOVEC Lubos DKB 00:26:14
101. BIALOBLOCKI Marcin CCC 00:26:37
102. MALIK Michal NCZE 00:28:01
103. MAHDAR Martin DKB 00:28:31
104. SISR Frantisek CCC 00:28:50
105. AMADOR Juan Jose MZN 00:29:41
106. VAN BREDA Rick MCT 00:30:54
107. HARING Martin DKB 00:35:00
108. SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando KCP 00:37:26
109. MIHAILOV Nikolai CCC 00:38:57
110. ROSTOVCEV Sergei NRUS 00:47:11
111. PISKUNOV Maxim NRUS 00:47:19
112. MALTAR Bruno MKT 00:50:44
113. VOSEKALNS Andris RBR 00:51:02
114. CULLY Jan Andrej DKB 00:52:18
115. PROSTOKISHIN Andrey NRUS 00:53:27
116. CENGHIALTA Riccardo UNI 00:54:54
117. VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel UNI 01:01:07
118. MAYER Yannick CYC 01:03:49
119. HLOZA Michal NSVK 01:13:03
120. SCHNAPKA Matthias BAI 01:15:54





--- advertisement ---