Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race 2018 (1.UWT)
Netherlands  /  15 April

Edition: 53 (261.0 Km)
Winner: VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael

2017    
2019


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael AST 06:40:07
2. KREUZIGER Roman MTS 00:00:00
3. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:00:02
4. SAGAN Peter BOH 00:00:19
5. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 00:00:19
6. WELLENS Tim LTS 00:00:19
7. ALAPHILIPPE Julian QST 00:00:19
8. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:00:23
9. CRADDOCK Lawson EFD 00:00:30
10. VANENDERT Jelle LTS 00:00:36
11. IMPEY Daryl MTS 00:00:53
12. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 00:00:53
13. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:00:53
14. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:00:53
15. MOLARD Rudy GFC 00:00:53
16. DE TIER Floris TLJ 00:00:53
17. BONO Matteo UAD 00:00:53
18. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio SKY 00:00:53
19. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:00:53
20. WOODS Michael EFD 00:00:53
21. RIESEBEEK Oscar RNL 00:00:56
22. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:01:19
23. GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam TFS 00:01:51
24. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:02:11
25. TEUNS Dylan BMC 00:02:11
26. PAUWELS Serge DDD 00:02:11
27. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 00:02:11
28. GESINK Robert TLJ 00:02:11
29. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 00:02:11
30. PACHER Quentin VCC 00:02:11
31. KWIATKOWSKI Michal SKY 00:02:11
32. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 00:02:11
33. JUNGELS Bob QST 00:02:11
34. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 00:02:11
35. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:02:11
36. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:02:11
37. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 00:03:15
38. BAUGNIES JÚr˘me WGG 00:03:26
39. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:03:26
40. SKUJINS Toms TFS 00:03:26
41. LIGTHART Pim RNL 00:03:26
42. ROUX Anthony GFC 00:03:26
43. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:03:26
44. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:03:26
45. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 00:03:26
46. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:03:26
47. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 00:03:26
48. COSNEFROY Benoit ALM 00:03:26
49. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:03:26
50. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:03:26
51. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 00:03:26
52. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 00:03:26
53. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:03:26
54. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:03:26
55. GUERREIRO Ruben TFS 00:03:26
56. PONZI Simone NIP 00:03:26
57. CANOLA Marco NIP 00:03:26
58. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:03:26
59. MORI Manuele UAD 00:03:26
60. SMITH Dion WGG 00:03:26
61. KING Benjamin DDD 00:03:26
62. BOLE Grega TBM 00:03:26
63. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:03:26
64. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:03:26
65. HOWES Alex EFD 00:03:26
66. BAKELANTS Jan ALM 00:03:26
67. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:03:26
68. GRIVKO Andriy AST 00:03:26
69. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:03:26
70. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:03:26
71. MINNAARD Marco WGG 00:03:26
72. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:03:26
73. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 00:03:26
74. JENSEN August ICA 00:03:26
75. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:03:26
76. URAN URAN Rigoberto EFD 00:03:26
77. SERRY Pieter QST 00:03:26
78. GERRANS Simon BMC 00:03:26
79. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 00:03:26
80. GOLAS Michal SKY 00:03:26
81. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:03:26
82. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 00:03:26
83. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 00:03:26
84. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MTS 00:03:26
85. WEENING Pieter RNL 00:03:26
86. MARTENS Paul TLJ 00:03:26
87. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:03:26
88. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 00:03:26
89. ANACONA Winner Anrew MOV 00:03:26
90. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 00:03:26
91. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:03:26
92. NAESEN Oliver ALM 00:03:26
93. TEN DAM Laurens SUN 00:03:26
94. TANKINK Bram TLJ 00:03:35
95. CARUSO Damiano BMC 00:04:50
96. DAVIES Scott DDD 00:04:50







--- advertisement ---