Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Suisse 2018 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  9 June - 17 June

Edition: 82 (1215.4 Km)
Winner: PORTE Richie

2017    


Videos (9)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PORTE Richie BMC 29:28:05
2. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 00:01:02
3. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander MOV 00:01:12
4. MAS NICOLAU Enric QST 00:01:20
5. KELDERMAN Wilco SUN 00:01:21
6. SPILAK Simon TKA 00:01:47
7. OOMEN Sam SUN 00:01:52
8. KRUIJSWIJK Steven TLJ 00:01:59
9. ULISSI Diego UAD 00:02:27
10. VICHOT Arthur GFC 00:02:41
11. KANGERT Tanel AST 00:03:07
12. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 00:03:16
13. HAIG Jack MTS 00:03:29
14. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 00:03:47
15. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion TBM 00:03:57
16. LANDA MEANA Mikel MOV 00:04:00
17. FRANK Mathias ALM 00:04:06
18. CARTHY Hugh EFD 00:04:32
19. BIDARD François ALM 00:05:08
20. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 00:05:31
21. GAUTIER Cyril ALM 00:06:42
22. BOUWMAN Koen TLJ 00:07:50
23. POLANC Jan UAD 00:09:47
24. HANSEN Jesper AST 00:09:47
25. SLAGTER Tom Jelte DDD 00:11:28
26. BERNARD Julien TFS 00:11:32
27. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi DDD 00:12:18
28. MUHLBERGER Gregor BOH 00:12:33
29. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 00:13:27
30. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian SKY 00:13:35
31. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:15:08
32. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka TBM 00:15:13
33. MONFORT Maxime LTS 00:15:31
34. KÜNG Stefan BMC 00:15:34
35. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 00:16:18
36. SANTAROMITA Ivan NIP 00:18:20
37. VAN GARDEREN Tejay BMC 00:19:12
38. PADUN Mark TBM 00:21:26
39. AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey MOV 00:22:50
40. GESCHKE Simon SUN 00:23:39
41. WARBASSE Larry ABS 00:24:09
42. BATTAGLIN Enrico TLJ 00:24:12
43. GONCALVES Jose TKA 00:24:45
44. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 00:25:15
45. PETERS Nans ALM 00:27:35
46. GASTAUER Ben ALM 00:29:44
47. CRAS Steff TKA 00:30:01
48. DILLIER Silvan ALM 00:31:35
49. MATTHEWS Michael SUN 00:32:38
50. BURGHARDT Marcus BOH 00:32:39
51. GILBERT Philippe QST 00:33:30
52. LAMPAERT Yves QST 00:35:00
53. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 00:35:22
54. LAMMERTINK Maurits TKA 00:37:16
55. SICARD Romain TDE 00:37:25
56. SMIT Willie TKA 00:38:48
57. DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor MOV 00:41:32
58. GASPAROTTO Enrico TBM 00:43:22
59. KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren SUN 00:44:49
60. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 00:46:04
61. DUNBAR Eddie ABS 00:46:20
62. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 00:46:22
63. DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd EFD 00:47:07
64. HAAS Nathan TKA 00:48:37
65. GOGL Michael TFS 00:49:18
66. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 00:49:41
67. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 00:50:56
68. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 00:51:01
69. ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor DDD 00:51:19
70. ARNDT Nikias SUN 00:52:11
71. LE GAC Olivier GFC 00:53:25
72. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 00:54:10
73. STANNARD Ian SKY 00:55:59
74. KONRAD Patrick BOH 00:56:09
75. MEYER Cameron MTS 00:58:19
76. SAGAN Peter BOH 01:00:17
77. GOLAS Michal SKY 01:02:08
78. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 01:04:49
79. VANMARCKE Sep EFD 01:06:09
80. OSS Daniel BOH 01:06:36
81. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 01:07:23
82. BENNATI Daniele MOV 01:07:25
83. ALBASINI Michael MTS 01:07:30
84. WYNANTS Maarten TLJ 01:08:00
85. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 01:09:42
86. GERRANS Simon BMC 01:10:01
87. OURSELIN Paul TDE 01:10:51
88. KOREN Kristjan TBM 01:11:13
89. THEUNS Edward SUN 01:11:15
90. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 01:12:32
91. DENIFL Stefan ABS 01:12:47
92. RAST Grégory TFS 01:13:36
93. HANSEN Adam LTS 01:15:02
94. VAUGRENARD Benoît GFC 01:15:08
95. DE KORT Koen TFS 01:15:35
96. DEGENKOLB John TFS 01:15:53
97. GATTO Oscar AST 01:16:16
98. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 01:17:40
99. DECLERCQ Tim QST 01:19:22
100. VERMOTE Julien DDD 01:19:34
101. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 01:19:35
102. BROWN Nathan EFD 01:20:00
103. DOULL Owain SKY 01:20:17
104. DEMARE Arnaud GFC 01:21:08
105. LEEZER Tom TLJ 01:22:42
106. DE MARCHI Alessandro BMC 01:22:43
107. ROSA Diego SKY 01:22:47
108. SCHÄR Michael BMC 01:25:01
109. SWIFT Ben UAD 01:26:13
110. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 01:26:22
111. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 01:26:29
112. DOUGALL Nick DDD 01:27:40
113. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 01:29:29
114. CIMOLAI Davide GFC 01:30:35
115. SINKELDAM Ramon GFC 01:32:29
116. BODNAR Maciej BOH 01:34:04
117. DE BUYST Jasper LTS 01:35:07
118. KEISSE Iljo QST 01:37:38
119. BRESCHEL Matti EFD 01:38:55
120. PEARSON Daniel ABS 01:39:46
121. TROIA Oliviero UAD 01:40:04
122. ZACCANTI Filippo NIP 01:40:34
123. GREIPEL André LTS 01:40:59
124. CUNEGO Damiano NIP 01:41:31
125. SAGAN Juraj BOH 01:41:56
126. KONING Peter ABS 01:42:16
127. SIEBERG Marcel LTS 01:43:39
128. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 01:44:55
129. PHINNEY Taylor EFD 01:44:59
130. GROSU Eduard Michael NIP 01:45:11
131. GUARNIERI Jacopo GFC 01:46:43
132. FERRARI Roberto UAD 01:48:01
133. ITO Masakazu NIP 01:51:07
134. HEPBURN Michael MTS 01:52:18
135. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 01:55:15
136. MARANGONI Alan NIP 01:58:16
137. WATSON Calvin ABS 02:06:08






--- advertisement ---