Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
71░ Trofeo piva 2019 (1.2U)
(Trofeo Banca Popolare Piva)
Italy  /  7 April

(174.8 Km)
Winner: ZIMMERMANN Georg

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ZIMMERMANN Georg GER TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 4:27:51
2. RIVI Samuele ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 4:29:33
3. ALEOTTI Giovanni ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:29:35
4. SMARZARO Daniel ITA 4:29:42
5. COVI Alessandro ITA TEAM COLPACK 4:29:42
6. BATTISTELLA Samuele ITA DIMENSION DATA FOR QHUBEKA CONTINENTAL TEAM 4:29:42
7. ZANDOMENEGHI Simone ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 4:29:42
8. CASAROTTO Davide ITA 4:29:42
9. MAZZUCCO Fabio ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 4:29:42
10. COUANON Jonathan FRA 4:29:42
11. MUKHOMEDIYAROV Dmitry RUS 4:30:01
12. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:30:01
13. ZANA Filippo ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 4:30:01
14. MONACO Alessandro ITA 4:30:01
15. BRAYBROOKE Alexander GBR 4:30:01
16. HOLLYMAN Mason GBR 4:30:08
17. JAMES Tim GBR 4:30:08
18. NINCI Gabriele ITA 4:30:08
19. BELLERI Michael ITA 4:30:08
20. CAIATI Aldo ITA 4:30:08
21. BAIS Davide ITA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI ASD 4:30:08
22. NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI Axel FRA 4:30:08
23. ROBINSON Fergus GBR 4:30:08
24. RINALDI Nicholas ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 4:30:08
25. MANTOVANI Sebastiano ITA 4:30:08
26. VOISARD Yannis SUI AKROS - THÍMUS 4:30:08
27. EL GOUZI Omar ITA TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 4:30:08
28. MACLEOD Callum GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 4:30:08
29. GONOV Lev RUS 4:30:08
30. CONCA Filippo ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:30:08
31. PETRUCCI Mattia ITA 4:30:08
32. MURGANO Marco ITA 4:30:08
33. CASTAĐO MUĐOZ Sebastian Alexander COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 4:31:11
34. FARESIN Edoardo ITA 4:31:11
35. MONTAUBAN JÚrÚmy FRA 4:31:11
36. KARL Adam HUN 4:31:11
37. CONTER Ken LUX 4:31:11
38. CARVALHO Gonšalo POR 4:31:11
39. ROSATI Federico ITA 4:31:11
40. BALDO Mattia ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 4:31:11
41. WILDAUER Markus AUT TIROL KTM CYCLING TEAM 4:31:11
42. SYRITSA Gleb RUS 4:31:11
43. LOISCIO Giovanni ITA 4:31:11
44. LA TERRA PirrŔ ITA 4:31:11
45. GENUIN Nicola ITA 4:31:11
46. VERZA Riccardo ITA 4:31:11
47. PELLIZZER Mattia ITA 4:31:11
48. NESSLER Martin ITA 4:31:11
49. TIKHONIN Evgenii RUS 4:33:50
50. FALOCI Enzo FRA 4:33:50
51. ZOBRIST Manuel SUI AKROS - THÍMUS 4:33:50
52. ZURLO Matteo ITA 4:33:50
53. MARUKHIN Daniil KAZ ASTANA CITY 4:33:50
54. SALTZMAN Jason USA 4:33:50
55. VAUGHAN Jacob GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 4:33:50
56. KOLLER Karl AUT 4:33:50
57. BELLIA Matteo ITA BIESSE CARRERA 4:33:50
58. BENEDETTI Gabriele ITA 4:33:50
59. BARONCINI Filippo ITA BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 4:33:50
60. SMIRNOV Ivan RUS 4:33:50
61. GARIBBO Nicol˛ ITA 4:33:50
62. PENA MOLANO Wilson Estiben COL BELTRAMITSA HOPPLA' PETROLI FIRENZE 4:33:50
63. LARGO LARGO Daniel Alejandro COL 4:35:33
64. DELPHIS Thomas FRA 4:35:33
65. BOTTA Davide ITA TEAM COLPACK 4:35:33
66. LUCCA Riccardo ITA 4:35:33
67. CASOTTI Dimitri ITA 4:35:33
68. ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed KAZ ASTANA CITY 4:35:33
69. NEKRASOV Konstantin RUS 4:35:33
70. ZANDOMENEGHI Matteo ITA ISEO SERRATURE - RIME - CARNOVALI 4:35:33
71. PUGI Gianni ITA SANGEMINI - TREVIGIANI - MG.K VIS 4:35:33
72. BARTOLOZZI Andrea ITA 4:35:33
73. ROSE-DAVIES Louis GBR CANYON DHB P / B BLOOR HOMES 4:35:33
74. BONNEFOIX Edouard FRA 4:37:54







--- advertisement ---