Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de l'Eurométropole 2019 (1.HC)
(Circuit Franco-Belge)
Belgium  /  5 October

Edition: 79 (176.0 Km)
Winner: ALLEGAERT Piet

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 03:47:50
2. SENECHAL Florian DQT 03:47:50
3. STUYVEN Jasper TFS 03:47:50
4. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 03:47:50
5. DUVAL Julien ALM 03:47:50
6. LIEPINS Emils WVA 03:47:50
7. KOCH Jonas CPT 03:47:50
8. DE BONDT Dries COC 03:47:50
9. RUSSO Clement PCB 03:47:50
10. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 03:47:50
11. THEUNS Edward TFS 03:47:50
12. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 03:47:50
13. NAESEN Oliver ALM 03:47:50
14. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 03:47:50
15. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 03:47:50
16. PETIT Adrien TDE 03:47:50
17. RIOU Alan PCB 03:47:50
18. MAES Nikolas LTS 03:47:50
19. LEYSEN Senne ROC 03:47:50
20. STEIMLE Jannik DQT 03:47:50
21. DILLIER Silvan ALM 03:47:50
22. MARCHAND Gianni CIB 03:47:50
23. LECAMUS-LAMBERT Florentin PCB 03:47:50
24. FRISON Frederik LTS 03:47:50
25. SWIFT Connor PCB 03:47:50
26. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 03:47:50
27. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 03:47:50
28. BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUS 03:48:07
29. GRADEK Kamil CPT 03:48:07
30. VAKOC Petr DQT 03:48:23
31. HONORÉ Mikkel DQT 03:49:52
32. HEIDERSCHEID Colin LPC 03:49:52
33. DEBRUYNE Glenn CIB 03:49:52
34. STEELS Stijn ROC 03:49:52
35. WALLAYS Jelle LTS 03:49:52
36. DE WINTER Ludwig WGG 03:49:52
37. PELLAUD Simon IAM 03:49:52
38. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 03:49:52
39. CERNY Josef CPT 03:49:52
40. MARECZKO Jakub CPT 03:49:52
41. TULIK Angelo TDE 03:49:52
42. BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai RIW 03:49:52
43. BAGDONAS Gediminas ALM 03:49:52
44. FORTIN Filippo COF 03:49:52
45. MACIEJUK Filip LPC 03:49:52
46. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 03:49:52
47. DUPONT Timothy WGG 03:49:52
48. MERLIER Tim COC 03:49:52
49. BEULLENS Cedric WGG 03:49:52
50. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José CPT 03:49:52
51. ASSELMAN Jesper ROC 03:49:52
52. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 03:49:52
53. DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas TFS 03:49:52
54. GAREL Adrien VCB 03:49:52
55. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 03:49:52
56. MARTINELLI Davide DQT 03:49:52
57. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 03:49:52
58. JULLIEN Anthony ALM 03:49:52
59. VIVIANI Attilio COF 03:49:52
60. KRIEGER Alexander LPC 03:49:52
61. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 03:49:52
62. DEPREZ Tuur CIB 03:49:52
63. TRONDSEN Trond Hakon WGG 03:49:52
64. CARDIS Romain TDE 03:49:52
65. VAN SCHIP Jan Willem ROC 03:49:52
66. KLUCKERS Arthur LPC 03:49:52
67. STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas RIW 03:49:52
68. RAPPO Anthony IAM 03:49:52
69. BURKE Jack LPC 03:49:52
70. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 03:49:52
71. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 03:49:52
72. DE VOS Adam RLY 03:49:52
73. SIX Franklin WVA 03:50:22
74. DE ROOZE Niels TIS 03:50:22
75. REKITA Szymon LPC 03:50:22
76. EYSKENS Jeroen CIB 03:50:22
77. ERMENAULT Corentin VCB 03:50:22
78. DUYN Huub ROC 03:50:22
79. RIESEBEEK Oscar ROC 03:50:22
80. HANSEN Lasse Norman COC 03:50:22
81. DEWULF Stan LTS 03:50:22
82. LIENHARD Fabian IAM 03:50:22
83. TAMINIAUX Lionel WVA 03:50:30
84. CAMPENAERTS Victor LTS 03:50:32
85. DUNNE Conor ICA 03:50:40
86. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 03:50:40
87. KIRSCH Alex TFS 03:50:44
88. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad RIW 03:51:02
89. ERIKSSON Lucas RIW 03:51:02
90. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 03:51:02
91. CARISEY Clément ICA 03:51:02
92. JARNET Maxime PCB 03:51:02
93. VERGAERDE Otto COC 03:51:10
94. JANSSENS Jimmy COC 03:51:10
95. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 03:51:10
96. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 03:51:10
97. BOECKMANS Kris VCB 03:51:10
98. GAUDIN Damien TDE 03:54:16
99. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 03:55:31
100. MURPHY John RLY 03:55:40







--- advertisement ---