Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Royal Bernard Drome Classic 2019 (1.1)
(La Dr˘me Classic)
France  /  3 March

(214.8 Km)
Winner: VUILLERMOZ Alexis

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VUILLERMOZ Alexis ALM 05:06:04
2. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 05:06:07
3. BARGUIL Warren PCB 05:06:07
4. VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIW 05:06:12
5. VISCONTI Giovanni THR 05:06:17
6. VICHOT Arthur VCB 05:06:17
7. BARDET Romain ALM 05:06:17
8. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 05:06:17
9. BUSATO Matteo ANS 05:06:17
10. LE CUNFF KÚvin AUB 05:06:17
11. PEREZ Anthony COF 05:06:17
12. JAKIN Alo AUB 05:06:17
13. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 05:06:21
14. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 05:06:21
15. SIMON Julien COF 05:06:21
16. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 05:06:21
17. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 05:06:21
18. COMBAUD Romain DMP 05:06:21
19. SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian THR 05:06:21
20. VELASCO Simone THR 05:06:29
21. HERMANS Ben ICA 05:06:29
22. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 05:06:29
23. CHERNETSKY Sergey CJR 05:06:29
24. GESBERT Elie PCB 05:06:29
25. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 05:06:36
26. FRANKINY Kilian GFC 05:06:36
27. ZARDINI Edoardo THR 05:06:36
28. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 05:06:58
29. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 05:07:05
30. SEIGLE Romain GFC 05:07:05
31. AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen CJR 05:07:15
32. M▄LLER Patrick VCB 05:07:20
33. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 05:07:26
34. PACHER Quentin VCB 05:07:49
35. HAGEN Krister RIW 05:08:11
36. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo ANS 05:08:13
37. MASNADA Fausto ANS 05:08:16
38. JOYCE Colin RLY 05:08:16
39. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 05:08:30
40. DUYN Huub ROC 05:08:32
41. BARTHE Cyril EUS 05:08:35
42. DUPONT Hubert ALM 05:09:13
43. JULES Justin WVA 05:09:20
44. MORTIER Julien WVA 05:09:20
45. LUNKE Sindre Skj°stad RIW 05:09:20
46. GABBURO Davide THR 05:09:20
47. MINNAARD Marco WGG 05:09:20
48. BOUET Maxime PCB 05:09:20
49. VINCENT Leo GFC 05:09:20
50. GASTAUER Ben ALM 05:09:20
51. DE CLERCQ Bart WGG 05:09:20
52. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 05:09:20
53. BIDARD Franšois ALM 05:09:20
54. BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael COF 05:09:20
55. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 05:09:20
56. NIV Guy ICA 05:09:20
57. FILOSI Iuri DMP 05:09:20
58. WEENING Pieter ROC 05:09:20
59. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 05:10:04
60. MOLLY Kenny WVA 05:10:27
61. PICHON Laurent PCB 05:10:27
62. LUDVIGSSON Tobias GFC 05:10:27
63. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 05:10:43
64. PETERS Nans ALM 05:10:43
65. GAVAZZI Francesco ANS 05:12:49
66. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 05:12:49
67. QUAADE Rasmus Christian RIW 05:12:49
68. KRON Andreas Lorentz RIW 05:12:49
69. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 05:12:49
70. CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge BBH 05:12:52
71. OURSELIN Paul TDE 05:12:52
72. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 05:12:58
73. MUĐOZ GIRALDO Daniel ANS 05:12:58
74. CARPENTER Robin RLY 05:15:38
75. GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel CJR 05:16:14
76. MADRAZO ┴ngel BBH 05:16:14
77. SOUPE Geoffrey COF 05:16:25
78. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 05:16:25
79. EZQUERRA MUELA Jes˙s BBH 05:16:25
80. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 05:16:25
81. BOL Jetse BBH 05:16:25
82. BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel EUS 05:16:25
83. MAURELET Flavien AUB 05:16:25
84. LIVYNS Arjen ROC 05:17:16
85. MURPHY Kyle RLY 05:17:16
86. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 05:18:41
87. REZA KÚvin VCB 05:18:41
88. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 05:18:41
89. DEGAND Thomas WGG 05:18:41
90. VAUGRENARD Benoţt GFC 05:18:41
91. SISKEVICIUS Evaldas DMP 05:18:41
92. MARENGO Umberto THR 05:18:41
93. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 05:18:41
94. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 05:21:04
95. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 05:21:46
96. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 05:21:46
97. SCHREURS Hamish ICA 05:23:27
98. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 05:24:16
99. SESSLER Nicolas BBH 05:27:22
100. BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel THR 05:27:28
101. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 05:27:28
102. VINTHER Troels Ronning RIW 05:27:28







--- advertisement ---