Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Ringerike GP 2019 (1.2)
Norway  /  12 May

(162.2 Km)
Winner: SKJERPING Kristoffer

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SKJERPING Kristoffer NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h00'08''
2. PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04h01'30''
3. LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad NOR RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 04h01'30''
4. CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias DEN TEAM WAOO 04h01'54''
5. NIELSEN Andreas DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 04h02'47''
6. WÆRENSKJOLD Søren NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04h02'47''
7. EIKELAND Ken-Levi NOR 04h02'47''
8. CHRISTIANSEN Steffen Munk DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04h02'47''
9. RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h02'47''
10. FLØTTEN Øyvind Brekke NOR 04h02'47''
11. STRINDIN Joachim NOR 04h02'49''
12. THOMSEN Frederik DEN TEAM WAOO 04h02'49''
13. SOTBERG Andre NOR TEAM COOP 04h02'51''
14. HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04h03'14''
15. AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR TEAM COOP 04h03'14''
16. BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel DEN TEAM COLOQUICK 04h03'14''
17. JACOBS Johan SUI 04h03'14''
18. URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h03'14''
19. ÅRNES Daniel NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04h03'14''
20. HOEM Bjørn Tore NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04h03'48''
21. RØINÅS Fritjof NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04h03'48''
22. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h03'55''
23. SKAARSETH Anders NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h03'55''
24. HOELGAARD Markus NOR UNO - X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 04h03'55''
25. SCHULTZ Jesper DEN TEAM WAOO 04h04'11''
26. KRON Andreas Lorentz DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 04h04'11''
27. AASHEIM Aksel Fischer NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04h04'47''
28. TRONDSEN Trond Håkon NOR TEAM COOP 04h05'15''
29. VANHOOF Ward BEL 04h05'15''
30. HEGGØ Andre NOR 04h05'15''
31. AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP 04h05'15''
32. FREDRIKSEN Sondre Midtsveen NOR 04h05'40''
33. DREGE André NOR 04h05'40''
34. RØNNING Vebjørn NOR 04h05'40''
35. JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard DEN RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM 04h05'40''
36. AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer NOR 04h05'40''
37. SKRETTEBERG Mathias NOR 04h05'53''
38. PATTYN Steven BEL 04h05'55''
39. FORFANG Ole NOR JOKER FUEL OF NORWAY 04h05'57''
40. VAN MOER Brent BEL 04h06'54''
41. MOHR Johan Andreas Hole NOR 04h07'10''
42. SVENSLI Sondre Andersson NOR 04h07'10''
43. BEKKEN Jon-Anders NOR 04h08'10''
44. ERIKSSON Jacob SWE TEAM COOP 04h08'10''
45. KULSET Magnus NOR 04h08'18''







--- advertisement ---