Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy 2019 (1.2)
Croatia  /  6 March

Edition: 7 (155.0 Km)
Winner: KANKOVSKY Alois

2018    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KAŇKOVSKÝ Alois CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:44:14
2. GUARDINI Andrea ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:44:14
3. HJEMSĆTER Olav NOR TEAM COOP 3:44:14
4. STACCHIOTTI Riccardo ITA GIOTTI VICTORIA 3:44:14
5. KUMP Marko SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:44:14
6. MÄRKL Niklas GER Development Team Sunweb 3:44:14
7. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:44:14
8. PUPPIO Antonio ITA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3:44:14
9. FRANZ Marcel GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:44:14
10. KOROŠEC Rok SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:44:14
11. OLDANI Stefano ITA KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3:44:14
12. BOKELOH Jonas GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:44:14
13. MANDRYSCH John GER P & S Metalltechnik 3:44:14
14. ZURLO Federico ITA GIOTTI VICTORIA 3:44:14
15. LIENHARD Fabian SUI SWITZERLAND 3:44:14
16. JENKO Robert SLO 3:44:14
17. ČOTAR Luka SLO 3:44:14
18. FLUECKIGER Lukas SUI SWITZERLAND 3:44:14
19. HALLER Patrick GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:44:14
20. BARAC Antonio CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:44:14
21. LODERER Timon GER HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:44:14
22. PIRIH Aleš SLO 3:44:14
23. WAWRZYNIAK Karol POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:44:14
24. LHOMME Léo SUI SWITZERLAND 3:44:14
25. STEININGER Fabian AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:44:14
26. MAYER Yannick GER 3:44:14
27. GÖTZINGER Valentin AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:44:14
28. FINKŠT Tilen SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:44:14
29. SEKANINA Adam CZE 3:44:14
30. TRONDSEN Trond Hĺkon NOR TEAM COOP 3:44:14
31. AUER Daniel AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:44:14
32. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3:44:14
33. PER David SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:44:14
34. KULHÁNEK David CZE 3:44:14
35. FÖRSTER Peter GER 3:44:14
36. VARHANOVSKY Jakub SVK SLOVAKIA 3:44:14
37. HEINSCHKE Leon GER Development Team Sunweb 3:44:14
38. MARONESE Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:44:14
39. AASVOLD Kristian NOR TEAM COOP 3:44:14
40. BOUBAL Martin CZE 3:44:14
41. LANGBALLE Johan Tiedemann DEN TeAM wAOO 3:44:14
42. VERVLOESEM Xandres BEL Development Team Sunweb 3:44:14
43. WALKOWIAK Kacper POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:44:14
44. GAMPER Florian AUT Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:44:14
45. KOLB Stefan AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:44:14
46. RAVANELLI Simone ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:44:14
47. PAPIERSKI Damian POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:44:14
48. POTOČKI Viktor CRO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:44:14
49. SAGADIN Luka SLO 3:44:14
50. GROŠELJ Matic SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:44:14
51. KATRAŠNIK Gašper SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:44:14
52. VIEGAS Daniel POR KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3:44:14
53. GAMPER Patrick AUT Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:44:14
54. GRATZER Alexander AUT 3:44:14
55. GRUBER Julian AUT SPort.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:44:14
56. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT SPort.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:44:14
57. SKOK Anže SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:44:14
58. STORK Florian GER Development Team Sunweb 3:44:14
59. JUNG Lennart GER HERRMANN radteam 3:44:14
60. ERIKSSON Jacob SWE TEAM COOP 3:44:14
61. PRAH Aljaž SLO LJUBLJANA GUSTO SANTIC 3:44:14
62. WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN Development Team Sunweb 3:44:14
63. ECHTERMANN Leon GER HERRMANN radteam 3:44:14
64. TAFERNER Stefan AUT 3:44:14
65. HOLLAND Michael AUT SPort.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:44:14
66. STABENTHEINER Riccardo AUT 3:44:14
67. BÁRTA Jan CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:44:14
68. ROTTER Michal CZE 3:44:27
69. GRUBER Pavel CZE 3:44:27
70. NEUMAN Dominik CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:44:27
71. SCHLEGEL Michal CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:44:27
72. HOLLMANN Juri GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:44:27
73. SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN TeAM wAOO 3:44:27
74. CHREN Martin SVK SLOVAKIA 3:44:27
75. HLOŽA Michal SVK SLOVAKIA 3:44:27
76. MARENZI Lorenzo CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:44:27
77. NOLDE Tobias GER P & S Metalltechnik 3:44:27
78. BRANDLMEIER Stefan GER 3:44:27
79. GIGER Fabian SUI SWITZERLAND 3:44:27
80. PAJEK Luka SLO 3:44:27
81. LARSEN Mathias Alexander E. DEN TeAM wAOO 3:44:27
82. MÁLIK Róbert SVK 3:44:27
83. KVASINA Filip CRO 3:44:27
84. PEKALA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 3:44:27
85. ONESTI Emanuele ITA GIOTTI VICTORIA 3:44:27
86. SOTBERG Andre NOR TEAM COOP 3:44:27
87. KOLLER Jan AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:44:27
88. AALRUST Hĺkon Lunder NOR TEAM COOP 3:44:27
89. RITZINGER Felix AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:44:27
90. MAHMIC Nedzad BIH 3:44:27
91. PROCHÁZKA Michal CZE 3:44:27
92. BELLIA Matteo ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:44:27
93. FROSCH Leon GER 3:44:27
94. WOLLENBERG Tim GER Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:44:27
95. CANTON SERRANO Isaac ESP KOMETA CYCLING TEAM 3:44:27
96. VEBER Matic SLO 3:44:27
97. VLČÁK Martin SVK SLOVAKIA 3:44:27
98. SZABO Miklos SVK SLOVAKIA 3:44:27
99. ILIĆ Ognjen SRB 3:44:27
100. HOFER Andreas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:44:27
101. OROS Samuel SVK SLOVAKIA 3:44:27
102. ENGELHARDT Felix GER Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:44:27
103. TSCHERNOSTER Jan GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:44:27
104. STERBINI Simone ITA GIOTTI VICTORIA 3:44:27
105. FRIEDL Nils AUT 3:44:27
106. RECKENDORFER Lukas AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:44:27
107. SALZMANN Jodok AUT MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:44:27
108. WEISPFENNIG Nils GER HERRMANN radteam 3:44:27
109. ČERNE Gregor Matija SLO 3:44:39
110. THOMSEN Frederik DEN TeAM wAOO 3:44:39
111. OBERSTEINER Florian GER HERRMANN radteam 3:44:39
112. HATZ Christopher GER HERRMANN radteam 3:44:39
113. DIK Calvin GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:44:39
114. HOMAN Gregor SLO 3:44:39
115. JITARU Ciprian Ioan ROU GIOTTI VICTORIA 3:44:39
116. RIVI Samuele ITA Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:44:39
117. GORJANC Tevž SLO 3:44:39
118. BÖKE Dominic GER 3:44:39
119. MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:44:39
120. BRESCIANI Michael ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:44:39
121. UMHALLER Thomas AUT SPort.Land. Niederösterreich Selle SMP - St. Rich 3:44:39
122. BLEYER Paul AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:44:39
123. RABOTTINI Matteo ITA MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:44:39
124. KISERLOVSKI Emanuel CRO MERIDIANA KAMEN TEAM 3:44:39
125. SKUK Luka SLO 3:44:39
126. RIETZLER Kilian GER MALOJA PUSHBIKERS 3:44:39
127. BRAMATI Tommaso ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:44:39
128. ČEMAŽAR Nik SLO 3:44:39
129. CLEMMENSEN Silas Zacharias DEN TeAM wAOO 3:44:39
130. SCHULTZ Jesper DEN TeAM wAOO 3:44:39
131. BAJC Andi SLO Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:44:39
132. OMRZEL Aljaž SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:44:39
133. BOŽIČ Jon SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:44:39
134. COLLEONI Kevin ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:44:39
135. KRIZEK Matthias AUT Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels 3:44:39
136. DALLA VALLE Nicolas ITA Tirol KTM Cycling Team 3:44:39
137. PICCOT Michel ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:44:39
138. HAMPL Petr CZE 3:44:39
139. GROŠELJ Žiga SLO ADRIA MOBIL 3:44:39
140. ZAHÁLKA Matěj CZE ELKOV - AUTHOR 3:44:39
141. MÜLLER Robert GER 3:44:39
142. ADAMIETZ Johannes GER HERRMANN radteam 3:44:39
143. EICHINGER Daniel AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:44:39
144. JAKOUBEK TomᚠCZE 3:44:39
145. DINKLER Jonathan GER P & S Metalltechnik 3:44:39
146. TAGLIETTI Stefano ITA BIESSE CARRERA 3:44:39
147. HRINKOW Dominik AUT HRINKOW ADVARICS CYCLEANG 3:44:39
148. RETSCHKE Robert GER P & S Metalltechnik 3:44:39
149. HOČEVAR Kristjan SLO 3:44:39
150. ŠMID Jakob SLO 3:45:28
151. PESSOT Alessandro ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:45:31
152. MAAS Edo NED Development Team Sunweb 3:45:35
153. KÄßMANN Fabian GER P & S Metalltechnik 3:46:05
154. TREUBEL Pascal GER HEIZOMAT RAD - NET.DE 3:46:24
155. SIMION Paolo ITA BARDIANI CSF 3:44:14
156. JÄGELER Robert GER P & S Metalltechnik 3:44:14







--- advertisement ---