Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2019 (2.1)
Portugal  /  12 April - 14 April

Edition: 3 (529.0 Km)
Winner: AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades

2018    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades ICA 13:41:41
2. RUBIO Vicente Garcia De Mateos AVL 13:41:43
3. BRANDÃO Jóni Silva EFP 13:41:45
4. TIZZA Marco AMO 13:41:59
5. FIGUEIREDO Federico STA 13:42:01
6. RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa RPB 13:42:02
7. NIV Guy ICA 13:42:02
8. MANNION Gavin RLY 13:42:02
9. CASIMIRO Henrique EFP 13:42:03
10. VDOVIN Alexander LOK 13:42:05
11. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 13:42:06
12. SILVA Joaquim W52 13:42:06
13. BENTA Joao RPB 13:42:15
14. ZABALA Josu UIO 13:42:15
15. MOLENAAR Alex MTA 13:42:15
16. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 13:42:31
17. SILVA Bruno Duarte Ferreira EFP 13:42:33
18. MACHADO Tiago STA 13:42:44
19. PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao STA 13:42:44
20. OOSTRA Folkert MTA 13:42:49
21. JANSSEN Adriaan MTA 13:43:09
22. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 13:45:06
23. FERNANDES Luis AVL 13:45:23
24. BARBIO António LAA 13:47:22
25. TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro STA 13:48:44
26. SANTORO Antonio MTA 13:49:38
27. CELANO Danilo AMO 13:49:38
28. LOPES Pedro Miguel UIO 13:49:44
29. GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo RPB 13:49:49
30. DE JONGE Maarten MTA 13:50:01
31. BARBOSA Joao CDF 13:50:13
32. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 13:50:17
33. HERNÁNDEZ Óscar AVL 13:50:25
34. CARPENTER Robin RLY 13:50:33
35. MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel STA 13:51:27
36. SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel W52 13:52:49
37. NUNES Hugo RPB 13:52:57
38. MIHAYLOV Nikolay EFP 13:53:49
39. ELLSAY Nigel RLY 13:57:56
40. NOVIKOV Savva LOK 13:58:26
41. MESTRE Daniel W52 14:00:51
42. BRITO CAMPOS Francisco W52 14:01:03
43. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar CDF 14:01:07
44. GOMEZ Antonio RPB 14:01:09
45. REGUERO CORRAL Gabriel VIB 14:01:19
46. AIT EL ABDIA Anass VIB 14:01:37
47. TUREK Daniel ICA 14:01:45
48. PEREIRA Válter STA 14:01:55
49. JENSEN August ICA 14:01:56
50. DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo MIR 14:04:54
51. GAFFURINI Nicola MTA 14:08:45
52. SILVA Afonso RPB 14:08:45
53. MUELA GALVEZ Albert EVO 14:09:30
54. FERNANDES Venceslau UIO 14:10:37
55. SANTOS BARBOSA Marcio AVL 14:10:53
56. SILVA Daniel Eduardo Moreira RPB 14:12:22
57. SLIK Ivar MTA 14:12:23
58. VINHAS Rui W52 14:12:24
59. DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus CDF 14:12:53
60. OLIVEIRA Fábio LAA 14:13:35
61. GONÇALVES Hélder UIO 14:13:35
62. DUARTE Emanuel LAA 14:17:16
63. VEGA MERODIO Sergio MIR 14:17:20
64. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 14:18:04
65. MAGALHÃES Jorge W52 14:19:56
66. NIKIFOROV Arseny LOK 14:20:15
67. MEIRELES Nuno AVL 14:21:52
68. FEELEY Daire EVO 14:22:15
69. LEITE Joao Moreira CDF 14:23:03
70. FERRER Jorge VIV 14:24:22
71. CRISPIM André LAA 14:26:48
72. VALIENTE BONAFE Eric VIB 14:30:44
73. RAMALHO André LAA 14:36:24
74. RIBEIRO David LAA 14:40:28
75. MONK Cyrus EVO 14:44:24
76. SVESHNIKOV Kirill LOK 14:46:13
77. PINTO Pedro MIR 14:51:31
78. CAIXAS Rodrigo LAA 14:51:45
79. GAVARS Eriks Toms AMO 14:58:03
80. SMIRNOV Alexandr LOK 14:59:54
81. MAIDANA ORTIZ David Alexander VIV 15:00:20
82. BARSOV Alexandr LOK 15:15:33
83. ALAJMI Abdulhadi VIB 15:42:31
84. CASENY CATALA Ruben VIV 15:42:31







--- advertisement ---