Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Gazipasa 2019 (1.2)
Turkey  /  9 February

(163.3 Km)
Winner: SAMOILAU Branislau

   

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. SAMOILAU Branislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1526504629
2. FRIESECKE Gian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0.1526620370
3. DINA Márton HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0.1526620370
4. STOSZ Patryk POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0.1527546296
5. MALECKI Kamil POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0.1527546296
6. POLIVODA Oleksandr UKR 0.1527546296
7. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS 0.1527546296
8. ORKEN Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 0.1527546296
9. ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS 0.1527546296
10. HOLLER Nikodemus GER BIKE AID 0.1527546296
11. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR LVIV Cycling Team 0.1527546296
12. PAUMANN Fabian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0.1527546296
13. VOLOSHIN Alexey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1527546296
14. KUZMIN Anton KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1527546296
15. VAN ENGELEN Adne NED BIKE AID 0.1527546296
16. PRONSKIY Vadim KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1527546296
17. SOKOLOV Nikita KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1527546296
18. ASTAFYEV Stepan KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1527546296
19. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1527546296
20. BUDIAK Anatolii UKR 0.1527546296
21. BROZYNA Piotr POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0.1527546296
22. REUTIMANN Matthias SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0.1527546296
23. NURLYKHASSYM Nurbergen KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1527546296
24. MALIEIEV Timur UKR 0.1528935185
25. GROSSER Aaron GER BIKE AID 0.1532407407
26. NISU Oskar EST 0.1532407407
27. OROSZ Gergő HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0.1532407407
28. KULYK Andrii UKR 0.1532407407
29. SUKHOV Maxim RUS 0.1532407407
30. KARALIOK Yauheni BLR 0.1532407407
31. JOHANSON Kristjan EST 0.1532407407
32. OZGUR Batuhan TUR 0.1532407407
33. SHUMOV Nikolai BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1532407407
34. AKDILEK Ahmet TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 0.1532407407
35. MUSIIENKO Bohdan UKR LVIV Cycling Team 0.1532407407
36. ZAITSEV Ivan KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1532407407
37. SOBAL Yauhen BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1532407407
38. DEMENTIEV Yehor UKR 0.1532407407
39. PALUTA Michal POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0.1532407407
40. AZEN Gabiden KAZ 0.1532407407
41. VASSILENKOV Roman KAZ 0.1532407407
42. GAINEYEV Robert KAZ 0.1532407407
43. LUCHSHENKO Sergey KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1532407407
44. KISKONEN Siim EST 0.1532407407
45. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS 0.1532407407
46. SHCHYPAK Oleksandr UKR 0.1532407407
47. AKHRAMENKA Yauheni BLR 0.1532407407
48. KONONENKO Mykhaylo UKR 0.1532407407
49. AKHMETOV Galym KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1532407407
50. MARUKHIN Daniil KAZ ASTANA CITY 0.1532407407
51. KHALMURATOV Muradjan UZB 0.1532407407
52. HOLOVASH Oleksandr UKR 0.1532407407
53. GLADYSH Roman UKR 0.1532407407
54. ATALAY Muhammed TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 0.1532407407
55. DINA Dániel HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0.1532407407
56. PREVAR Oleksandr UKR 0.1532407407
57. SZATMÁRY András HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0.1532407407
58. NIKITIN Matvey KAZ VINO - ASTANA MOTORS 0.1532407407
59. BIALIAUSKI Kanstantsin BLR 0.1532407407
60. PAPOK Siarhei BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1532407407
61. BAZHKOU Stanislau BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1533217592
62. CARSTENSEN Lucas GER BIKE AID 0.1533217592
63. KRÄHEMANN Raphael SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0.1533217592
64. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw POL CCC DEVELOPMENT TEAM 0.1590162037
65. SAMLI Feritcan TUR SALCANO SAKARYA BB TEAM 0.1607407407
66. ZHUMAKAN Alisher KAZ 0.1607754629
67. ICEN Izzet TUR 0.1615740740
68. AKBAS Soner TUR 0.1615740740
69. YUSSIFOV Igor KAZ 0.1615740740
70. MAMMADOV Mahmud AZE LVIV Cycling Team 0.1615740740
71. BICHLMANN Daniel GER BIKE AID 0.1615740740
72. VASYLYUK Andriy UKR 0.1615740740
73. ASADOV Elchin AZE LVIV Cycling Team 0.1615740740
74. PRANGEL Kristo EST 0.1615740740
75. ORENCIK Ahmet TUR 0.1615740740
76. FETTER Erik HUN PANNON CYCLING TEAM 0.1615740740
77. TURAR Assylkhan KAZ 0.1615740740
78. SCHNAPKA Matthias GER BIKE AID 0.1615740740
79. SANKMANN Joosep EST 0.1615740740
80. VAHTRA Norman EST 0.1615740740
81. ADILOV Shakir KAZ 0.1615740740
82. STROKAU Vasili BLR MINSK CYCLING CLUB 0.1615740740
83. TSISHCHANKA Hardzei BLR 0.1615740740
84. LÜSCHER Damian SUI SWISS RACING ACADEMY 0.1615740740
85. KOVALEV Evgeny RUS 0.1615740740







--- advertisement ---