Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Rwanda 2019 (2.1)
Rwanda  /  24 February - 3 March

Edition: 11 (959.1 Km)
Winner: KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi

2018    



Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi AST 24:12:37
2. TAARAMAE Rein TDE 24:12:47
3. BADILATTI Matteo ICA 24:12:55
4. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 24:13:08
5. TESFOM Sirak NERI 24:16:41
6. LOZANO RIBA David TNN 24:17:27
7. DEBESAY ABREHAM Yakob NERI 24:19:28
8. KANGANGI Suleiman NKEN 24:19:42
9. ARERUYA Joseph DMP 24:19:47
10. CONTRERAS PINZON Rodrigo AST 24:19:48
11. BELLICAUD Jérémy UFRA 24:20:44
12. MULUBERHAN Henok NERI 24:22:09
13. NDAYISENGA Valens NRWA 24:25:22
14. GUILLONNET Adrien IPC 24:25:47
15. MULU Hailemichael DDC 24:26:05
16. LAGAB Azzedine NALG 24:26:30
17. FEDELI Alessandro DMP 24:27:12
18. MUGISHA Samuel DDC 24:27:56
19. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 24:29:46
20. STALNOV Nikita AST 24:29:52
21. HENTTALA Joonas TNN 24:30:43
22. MANIZABAYO Eric BEX 24:31:03
23. MUNYANEZA Didier BEX 24:31:38
24. TUREK Daniel ICA 24:34:38
25. TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo IPC 24:34:54
26. HUDRY Florian IPC 24:36:12
27. KARIUKI John NKEN 24:36:59
28. ISIDORO Micael BSP 24:37:51
29. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NERI 24:38:49
30. DOLEATTO Aurélien UFRA 24:45:46
31. KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey NKEN 24:50:01
32. BYUKUSENGE Patrick BEX 24:52:26
33. REGUIGUI Youcef NALG 24:53:23
34. ARAUJO Bruno BSP 24:54:45
35. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 24:57:49
36. NATAROV Yuriy AST 24:59:49
37. KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw DMP 25:01:08
38. FERRON Valentin UFRA 25:01:23
39. NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco BEX 25:02:24
40. MUGISHA Moise NRWA 25:05:24
41. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 25:06:52
42. JULIUS Jayde PRO 25:11:35
43. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 25:12:43
44. GUGLIELMI Simon UFRA 25:16:18
45. GATHIAMBO Joshphat NKEN 25:17:47
46. GÈNE Yohann TDE 25:22:24
47. BEHRINGER Oliver TNN 25:31:04
48. ANTONIO MARCELINO Dario BSP 25:32:34
49. RUBERWA Jean Damascène NRWA 25:32:49
50. SELLIER Simon TDE 25:34:45
51. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 25:42:12
52. UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure BEX 25:44:26
53. BENGAYOU Abdelraouf NALG 25:50:40
54. RUGG Timothy BSP 25:51:45
55. VAN HEERDEN Mornay PRO 25:52:17
56. SAIDOV Ulugbek TNN 26:02:21
57. MALDONADO Dylan UFRA 26:03:30
58. MOZZATO Luca DDC 26:14:57
59. MINI Emanuel TNN 26:26:29
60. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis NCMR 26:30:31







--- advertisement ---