Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Independencia Nacional Rep. Dom. 2019 (2.2)
(Vuelta Independencia Nacional)
Dominican Republic  /  25 February - 3 March

Edition: 39 (870.0 Km)
Winner: CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo

2017    



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo COL MEDELLIN 18:08:09
2. SEVILLA RIVERA Oscar Miguel ESP MEDELLIN 18:08:40
3. MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristhian COL MEDELLIN 18:09:09
4. TEJADA CANACUE Harold Alfonso COL MEDELLIN 18:12:18
5. SANCHEZ Nelson Ismael DOM 18:14:36
6. RABON VELA Albeiro COL DEPRISA TEAM 18:14:41
7. PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jahir COL DEPRISA TEAM 18:14:42
8. ÁLVAREZ AYALA Miguel Luis MEX 18:15:17
9. MONTALVO ARAUJO Diego ECU 18:15:22
10. URBANO MOLINA Jerson Ruben COL 18:17:20
11. NAVA CARVAJAL John Alberto VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 18:18:00
12. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ Juan Mardoqueo GUA 18:18:33
13. GONZÁLEZ RIVERA Abner PUR 18:19:03
14. CARO MONROY Sebastian Orlando COL DEPRISA TEAM 18:19:06
15. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 18:19:52
16. CANELA CAPELLAN Wellinton Dariel DOM 18:19:52
17. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 18:19:59
18. LOPÉZ Luis Enrique HON 18:20:17
19. GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 18:20:23
20. BAKKER Stephan NED 18:22:42
21. CUESTA ZAMORA Steven Manuel COL DEPRISA TEAM 18:23:08
22. OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro COL MEDELLIN 18:23:25
23. PATTERSON Colin USA 18:23:41
24. GERMAN MERAN Rafael DOM 18:23:42
25. JARAMILLO ROMERO Remberto COL 18:23:49
26. DAUGE Lucas FRA 18:23:51
27. VERA HERNANDEZ Hidalgo CUB 18:23:56
28. HUERA Richard ECU 18:24:00
29. ARANDO RAMOS Javier BOL 18:25:00
30. RODRIGUEZ FIGUEROA Allen Santiago DOM 18:25:25
31. GAMERO ZÚÑIGA Alonso Miguel PER 18:27:32
32. GARCÍA PEÑA Joel Jose DOM 18:27:34
33. GONZÁLES ZENTENO André Alexander PER 18:28:10
34. CAMPOS Roniel VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 18:28:23
35. FERNANDEZ GUERRA Enmanuel DOM 18:29:17
36. MARTINEZ UREÑA Jorge Luis DOM 18:31:22
37. RODRIGUEZ ORTIZ Jackson VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 18:31:41
38. RÍOS Brayan GUA 18:31:54
39. GODOY Yonder VEN 18:32:20
40. GARCÍA Geovanny DOM 18:32:22
41. BERIGUETE Augusto Sanchez DOM 18:32:47
42. CRUZ COLON Adderlyn Felix DOM 18:33:49
43. PUENTESTAR VASQUEZ Stalin Wladimir ECU 18:34:17
44. GARCIA SANCHEZ Erlin Antonio DOM 18:34:33
45. REYES Elvys PUR INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 18:34:38
46. BORSTELMANN John USA 18:34:58
47. OGANDO REYNOSO Jonatan DOM 18:37:39
48. ANTON Blake USA 18:38:00
49. HOPKINS Kaden BER 18:38:24
50. GERMOSEN GOMEZ Rudy Alexander DOM 18:38:30
51. CAPELLAN ALMONTE Deivy DOM 18:38:56
52. POLANCO ELENA Steven DOM 18:39:35
53. RODRIGUEZ MEDELLIN Jonathan Augusto COL 18:39:45
54. PEREZ ANGELES Elias Enmanuel DOM 18:40:26
55. HANDGRAAF Sjors NED 18:40:26
56. JURADO Christopher PAN 18:40:40
57. NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 18:41:49
58. QUEZADA PIÑEYRO Gregory Junior DOM 18:42:03
59. ARIAS CRUZ Greymer DOM 18:42:20
60. MARTE AGUILERA Junior Antonio DOM 18:42:44
61. SCHRIJVER Iwan NED 18:42:57
62. PAULINO Robinson DOM 18:43:09
63. CORNELIE Fabrice FRA 18:43:59
64. ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso COL MEDELLIN 18:44:31
65. CASTANO Erick ECU 18:44:42
66. PUELLO MERCEDES Rodolfo DOM 18:45:50
67. MAZARA LUISITO Leonardo DOM 18:46:03
68. HERNANDEZ ALEJO Carlos Manuel DOM 18:47:25
69. HERNANDEZ BERROA Charli DOM 18:47:50
70. PHIPPEN Logan Lakota USA 18:49:19
71. DE KEIJZER Gerd NED 18:50:31
72. DUNNEWIND Jan NED 18:50:41
73. MCCLURE Reid CAN 18:50:50
74. TAVERA SANCHEZ Norlandy DOM 18:51:44
75. DE LA CRUZ Michel Jhonson DOM 18:55:25
76. RAMOS VARGAS Rafael Alberto DOM 18:56:44
77. RAMIREZ SEPULVEDA Chauny DOM 18:57:12
78. LEOGANE Feliscyo FRA 18:57:48
79. MARTE ARIAS Cesar Alberto DOM 18:58:41
80. ROJAS Maximo VEN BOLIVARIAN REPUBLIC OF VENEZUELA 18:58:44
81. PEÑA MOTA Franklin Emilio DOM 18:59:16
82. GARCIA OLIVO Lisander Michael DOM 19:01:41
83. RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ José Frank DOM 19:04:43
84. QUITERIO CUELLO Stalin DOM 19:06:08
85. AKKERMANS Lars NED 19:07:50
86. PENA Edikson DOM 19:08:55
87. TEJEDA VILLAR Carlos DOM 19:11:24
88. REYES Pablo DOM 19:18:06







--- advertisement ---