Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Good Hope 2019 (2.2)
South Africa  /  4 March - 8 March

Edition: 1 (407.8 Km)
Winner: PRITZEN Marc

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. PRITZEN Marc Oliver RSA 09:57:15
2. OOSTHUIZEN Jason RSA 09:57:36
3. CLAES Frans BEL 09:57:57
4. MUNTON Byron RSA 09:58:29
5. HENDRICKS Clint RSA 09:58:44
6. VAN HEERDEN Steven RSA 09:58:55
7. CRAVEN Dan NAM 10:00:15
8. GIRDLESTONE Dylan RSA 10:01:01
9. MAIN Kent RSA 10:01:16
10. SAUSER Christoph SUI 10:03:29
11. BARRETT Travis RSA 10:03:31
12. ORMISTON Callum RSA 10:03:39
13. MAYER Alexandre MRI 10:03:52
14. KRUGER Hendrik RSA 10:04:10
15. COETZEE Dirk NAM 10:04:15
16. MCFALL Charles RSA 10:04:36
17. SHORTT Devin RSA 10:05:14
18. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAE 10:05:43
19. BASSON Gustav RSA 10:05:58
20. ROUGIER-LAGANE Christopher MRI 10:06:13
21. VISSER Louis RSA 10:09:16
22. TERRY Ryan RSA 10:09:48
23. CUTHBERT Tristan RSA 10:10:25
24. REDY Dylan MRI 10:11:35
25. WORSDALE Alexander RSA 10:11:49
26. ROODT Keanan RSA 10:12:38
27. HARRIS Ryan RSA 10:12:41
28. CRAIGUE Orion RSA 10:12:44
29. SEYFFERT Pieter RSA 10:12:49
30. MAVUYA Vuyo RSA 10:14:15
31. HOFFMAN Nolan RSA 10:14:18
32. BUTLER Reynard RSA 10:14:19
33. TITUS Juries RSA 10:15:28
34. SWANEPOEL Wessel RSA 10:15:47
35. CRONJE Christian Jacobus RSA 10:15:54
36. POTGIETER Bradley RSA 10:17:15
37. DOWNES Brandon RSA 10:18:17
38. PAPO Xavier NAM 10:18:28
39. FISH Benjamin RSA 10:20:11
40. HOW SAW KENG Matthew MRI 10:21:33
41. JIM Songezo RSA 10:22:06
42. ROUGIER-LAGANE Grégory MRI 10:22:42
43. ELIOT Mitchell RSA 10:23:03
44. MAYOUF Khalid UAE 10:24:05
45. ALMANSOORI Mohammed Yousef UAE 10:24:10
46. CHRISTIANS Brandon RSA 10:24:35
47. JANTJIES Jean Claude RSA 10:25:39
48. VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles RSA 10:26:54
49. FILANDER Tyrone RSA 10:27:23
50. MXENGE Thulasizwe RSA 10:28:07
51. MARAIS Rainhardt RSA 10:28:13
52. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL 10:29:48
53. LLOYD Jean-Pierre RSA 10:31:15
54. KING Rocco RSA 10:37:57
55. NEETHLING Henry Thomas RSA 10:38:16
56. BLAAUW Branwill RSA 10:38:34
57. KRUGER Casper RSA 10:39:28
58. MAREE David RSA 10:40:51
59. PARSONS Alexander RSA 10:41:57
60. WEST Jarrett RSA 10:45:36
61. MALETE Abeng BOT 10:50:13
62. MATTHEWS Daniyal RSA 10:53:46
63. BOYA Mthetheli RSA 10:55:56
64. RABAYE Fidzerald MRI 10:57:18
65. ALMANSOORI Ahmed UAE 10:57:29
66. HAMUNYELA Johannes NAM 10:59:01
67. FORD Martin GBR 10:59:06
68. BONTHUYS Carl RSA 11:13:48
69. ALMANSOORI Jaber UAE 11:13:56
70. EDWARDS Andrew RSA 11:14:13
71. FULU Loyiso RSA 11:18:47
72. almurawwi alblooshi Mohammed UAE 11:20:49
73. SWANEPOEL Ben Melt RSA 11:23:48
74. VAN WYK Joshua RSA 11:25:48
75. ADAMS Bronwin RSA 11:33:22
76. FOURIE Marc RSA 11:36:43
77. WARRIN Ethan RSA 11:49:01
78. DOLOPHINI Ono RSA 11:49:19







--- advertisement ---