Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour du Maroc 2019 (2.2)
Morocco  /  5 April - 14 April

Edition: 32 (1591.8 Km)
Winner: EVRARD Laurent

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. EVRARD Laurent BEL SOVAC 38h17'39''
2. BRADBURY Edmund GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 38h21'56''
3. PIJOURLET Louis FRA 38h22'13''
4. STOCKMAN Abram BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 38h23'21''
5. BERGSTRÖM FRISK Hannes SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 38h24'12''
6. MILAN JIMENEZ Diego DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 38h25'31''
7. CHOKRI El Mehdi MAR MOROCCO 38h27'04''
8. ZAHIRI Abderrahim MAR MOROCCO 38h27'19''
9. JOSEPH Thomas BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 38h27'48''
10. GANDIN Stefano ITA 38h28'48''
11. TZORTZAKIS Polychronis GRE TARTELETTO - ISOREX 38h32'55''
12. RASTELLI Luca ITA 38h34'58''
13. TAHIRI Yasser MAR 38h35'13''
14. FITZWATER Matias NZL 38h35'20''
15. YILMAZ Yunus TUR TURKEY 38h40'33''
16. DE ROOZE Niels BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 38h40'41''
17. STRINDIN Joachim NOR 38h40'49''
18. HETHERINGTON Ben GBR MEMIL PRO CYCLING 38h42'37''
19. TIRYAKI Oguzhan TUR TURKEY 38h45'27''
20. SUNDQUIST Mathias NOR 38h50'18''
21. VOLKERS Samuel AUS MEMIL PRO CYCLING 38h50'34''
22. BOBBO Riccardo ITA 38h54'15''
23. YAVUZ Emre TUR TURKEY 38h54'28''
24. MEDRAZI Mohammed MAR 38h56'22''
25. SABBAHI El Houcaine MAR 38h57'49''
26. RUIJMGAARD Yentl NED 39h01'08''
27. KOMIN Aleksandr RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 39h01'09''
28. LUDVIGSSON Fredrik SWE MEMIL PRO CYCLING 39h01'37''
29. EL ARBAOUI Adil MAR MOROCCO 39h01'52''
30. SAIDI Nassim ALG SOVAC 39h06'20''
31. SEKER Cebrail TUR TURKEY 39h06'26''
32. MANSOURI Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 39h06'48''
33. FUENTES JORDA Javier ESP 39h07'28''
34. ORCEAU Clement FRA 39h08'16''
35. MENANT Theo FRA 39h09'33''
36. FAUS JUAN Miquel ESP 39h09'47''
37. CANT Jelle BEL TARTELETTO - ISOREX 39h10'19''
38. NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ Adrian Santiago DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 39h12'02''
39. AY Enes TUR TURKEY 39h12'29''
40. BENSALAH Driss MAR 39h13'50''
41. EL MOUTAOUAKKEL Abdeladim MAR 39h14'15''
42. VAN HEERDEN Mornay RSA PROTOUCH 39h18'32''
43. OZGUR Batuhan TUR TURKEY 39h18'36''
44. PÁLYI Csaba HUN 39h22'49''
45. MINOUAL Soulayman MAR 39h23'09''
46. LOVASSY Krisztián HUN 39h25'31''
47. GUZMÁN ROSARIO William De Jesus DOM INTEJA IMCA - RIDEA DCT 39h26'20''
48. HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR 39h27'24''
49. PISKUNOV Maksim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 39h29'57''
50. TABELLION Valentin FRA 39h31'03''
51. SABBAHI Lahcen MAR MOROCCO 39h31'10''
52. SZARKA Gergely HUN 39h31'18''
53. KELLER Hermann GER 39h31'46''
54. SAZANOV Andrei RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 39h32'57''
55. MUSTAPHA Lkaihal MAR 39h37'29''
56. GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine MAR MOROCCO 39h38'35''
57. FARSSI Abdelouahed MAR 39h44'23''
58. PIETERS Roy NED 39h45'59''
59. BOUZIDI Mohamed ALG SOVAC 39h46'41''
60. SUKHOV Maxim RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 39h46'44''
61. SOLYMOSI Márton HUN 39h47'49''
62. TAMASNA Mohamed MAR 39h48'32''
63. BUIJK Jacob NED 39h53'24''
64. VAN MUSSCHENBROEK Myles RSA PROTOUCH 39h54'30''
65. TAHA Issam MAR 39h56'03''
66. BEYER Sebastian GER 39h57'36''
67. ILCHENKO Vladimir RUS RUSSIAN FEDERATION 39h58'36''
68. MELKI Mohamed Aziz TUN TUNISIA 39h58'38''
69. ER RAFAI Mohamed MAR MOROCCO 40h00'16''
70. KOREVAAR Merijn NED 40h06'41''
71. SOPRANA Mattia ITA 40h10'08''
72. GOMEZ BARRACHINA Josue ESP 40h10'54''
73. ORENGO LOPEZ Alvaro ESP 40h11'22''
74. PLATTNER Matthias SUI 40h21'54''
75. CASTELLO DOBON Fco. Jose ESP 40h22'05''
76. HASNAOUI Meher TUN TUNISIA 40h24'52''
77. NOBEL Rick NED 40h25'58''
78. KHALED Kammoun TUN TUNISIA 40h27'40''
79. KING Rocco RSA PROTOUCH 40h30'18''
80. HAMZA Abderrahmane Mehdi ALG SOVAC 40h32'41''
81. BOUCHLAGHEM Abderrahmane ALG SOVAC 41h05'24''







--- advertisement ---