Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen 2019 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  25 September - 28 September

(520.5 Km)
Winner: HUCKER Robbie

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HUCKER Robbie AUS TEAM UKYO 13:05:23
2. VINK Michael NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:05:39
3. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:07:16
4. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 13:07:46
5. PRADES REVERTER Benjami ESP TEAM UKYO 13:08:03
6. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo COL TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 13:08:53
7. CARCUEVA Jonel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 13:09:03
8. DYBALL Benjamin AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:09:27
9. MONIER Damien FRA AISAN RACING TEAM 13:09:46
10. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 13:10:19
11. RAILEANU Cristian MDA TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:11:30
12. NIJSSEN Kenny NED 13:12:36
13. CAHYADI Aiman INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 13:13:15
14. CROME Sam AUS TEAM UKYO 13:14:08
15. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 13:14:29
16. GROSPE Ismael Jr. PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 13:14:33
17. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 13:17:07
18. POURSEYEDI Mirsamad IRI 13:17:40
19. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 13:18:02
20. FIRDAUS Ahmad Yoga Ilham INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 13:18:33
21. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene MGL TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 13:18:55
22. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 13:18:58
23. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 13:19:31
24. MOREY Drew AUS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 13:20:05
25. TSUBAKI Hiroshi JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 13:20:11
26. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 13:20:13
27. WARSENO Warseno INA 13:20:14
28. SIDIK Dikdik Permana INA INDONESIA 13:21:20
29. AZKA Mohammad Fikri INA INDONESIA 13:21:39
30. FITRIANTO Woro INA 13:22:04
31. MUHAMMAD Yuda INA INDONESIA 13:22:15
32. GOH Choon Huat SIN TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 13:22:33
33. QUAEDVLIEG Lars NED 13:23:50
34. FITRIANTO Hari INA 13:24:00
35. GUARDIOLA TORA Salvador ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 13:24:29
36. FAST Konstantin RUS 13:24:32
37. JAMAHISIAN GHALEHSEFIDI Amirhossein IRI 13:24:56
38. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 13:25:25
39. KOLAHDOUZ HAGH Amir IRI TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 13:25:48
40. CHAICHIRAGHIMI Mohammadesmaeil IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 13:26:05
41. DESRIAC Loic FRA 13:26:20
42. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:26:20
43. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:26:39
44. DRINOVEC Matej SLO TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 13:27:01
45. LUCERO Jericho Jay PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 13:27:29
46. KOISHI Yuma JPN TEAM UKYO 13:27:58
47. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 13:29:59
48. ARIYAN Behnam IRI FOOLAD MOBARAKEH SEPAHAN 13:30:02
49. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 13:30:04
50. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 13:30:41
51. HASAN Sandy INA 13:30:55
52. MONSALVE Yonnatta VEN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 13:31:05
53. STRONG Corbin NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:31:26
54. CAYUBIT Boots Ryan PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 13:32:20
55. REZVANI GILKOLAEI Morteza IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 13:32:23
56. M▄LLER Robert GER 13:33:55
57. CHRISTIE Jason NZL AISAN RACING TEAM 13:34:32
58. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer MAS MALAYSIA 13:35:22
59. MENDOZA Aidan James PHI 13:35:51
60. BAKKER Stephan NED 13:37:11
61. WANG Jiancai CHN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 13:37:26
62. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 13:39:32
63. MOHD BAKRI Sofian Nabil Omar MAS MALAYSIA 13:39:45
64. LI Hu CHN TIANYOUDE HOTEL CYCLING TEAM 13:39:54
65. ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:40:25
66. IRAWAN Jefri INA 13:42:46
67. WIJAYA Fajar Surya Hadi INA 13:43:54
68. HIDAYAT Firman INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 13:45:54
69. HEFNAR Bagus Harristyawan INA 13:47:25
70. QUICK Blake AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 13:47:31
71. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameen MAS MALAYSIA 13:47:47
72. VAN AERT Bernard Benyamin INA INDONESIA 13:48:05
73. ABD RASIM Mohamad Saari Amri MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 13:49:14
74. SEANAUMNUAYPHON Tanaphon THA TAIYUAN MIOGEE CYCLING TEAM 13:49:59
75. EDY SUHAIDEE Muhammad Danieal Haikkal MAS MALAYSIA 13:50:09
76. SCHRIJVER Iwan NED 13:50:20
77. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU INC. TSG CYCLING TEAM 13:50:25
78. HUALDA Ronnel PHI GO FOR GOLD PHILIPPINES 13:50:34
79. OMAE Kakeru JPN AISAN RACING TEAM 13:51:28
80. RAZI Kamal IRI OMIDNIA MASHHAD TEAM 13:54:40
81. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 13:55:52
82. KURNIAWAN Maulana Fahrizal INA 14:12:03







--- advertisement ---