Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Indonesia 2018 (2.1)
(Tour d┤Indonesia)
Indonesia  /  25 January - 28 January

(762.2 Km)
Winner: DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya

2011    


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DESTRIBOIS PHOUNSAVATH Alex Ariya TCC 14:11:22
2. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol TCC 14:11:39
3. ETXABE LETURIA Jokin IPC 14:11:47
4. TESFAY Hanibal NERI 14:11:50
5. WHITEHOUSE Daniel IPC 14:14:53
6. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 14:14:54
7. CAHYADI Aiman TSC 14:15:13
8. DYBALL Ben STG 14:15:13
9. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut TCC 14:15:16
10. EWART Jesse TSC 14:15:18
11. GOH Choon Huat TSG 14:15:18
12. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 14:15:27
13. FELIPE Marcelo 7RP 14:15:57
14. MUHAMMAD Yuda ACC 14:15:57
15. SURYADI Dadi PGN 14:15:59
16. CAMERON Timothy STG 14:15:59
17. SAHBANA Agung Ali KFC 14:16:40
18. CARINO Daniel Ver 7RP 14:18:53
19. TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai NMGL 14:20:14
20. KASTRANTAS Charalampos JVP 14:20:24
21. LIM Rustom 7RP 14:20:32
22. MANULANG Robin PGN 14:20:38
23. SAINBAYAR Jamnaljamts NMGL 14:20:40
24. WIJAYA Endra ACC 14:20:41
25. BATSAIKHAN Tegshbayar NMGL 14:20:41
26. FAHCRI NAUFAL BAROKAH Muhammad ACC 14:20:41
27. JUANGGA Selamat KFC 14:20:41
28. GALEDO Mark John Lexer 7RP 14:20:41
29. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad KFC 14:20:44
30. CULEY Marcus STG 14:20:46
31. AMANUEL Million NERI 14:20:46
32. GANI Abdul KFC 14:24:06
33. PAGE Dylan TSC 14:24:44
34. SHOLEH Abdul NINA 14:24:51
35. SETIAWAN Odie Purnomo PGN 14:24:51
36. JAMALIDIN Novardianto PGN 14:24:53
37. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 14:24:53
38. EYOB Metkel TSG 14:24:54
39. SAI-UDOMSIN Phuchong TCC 14:24:54
40. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 14:24:54
41. OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie TSC 14:24:54
42. WARSENO NINA 14:24:54
43. AWANG Mohamad Firdaus NMAS 14:24:54
44. MOHD SHUKRI Muhammad Shaiful Adlan NMAS 14:24:54
45. TESFOM OKUBAMARIAM Issak IPC 14:24:54
46. SUTOMO RIYADI Elan NINA 14:24:54
47. SETIAWAN Luki ACC 14:24:54
48. FIELD Rylee STG 14:24:54
49. VOGT Mario TSC 14:25:28
50. ZULKIFLI Azlina Najmi NMAS 14:26:01
51. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad ACC 14:26:41
52. ZENOVICH Matthew STG 14:29:24
53. ISWANA Arin PGN 14:29:57
54. SMITH Morgan STG 14:29:57
55. KOMORI Ryohei AIS 14:29:57
56. KEUSER Andreas JVP 14:29:57
57. WATANABE Shotaro AIS 14:29:57
58. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 14:30:07
59. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul TSG 14:35:37
60. MAZUKI Nur Amirul Fakhruddin TSG 14:36:06
61. OTHMAN Afiq Huznie TSG 14:36:12
62. AHMAD KAMAL Muhammad Ameer NMAS 14:36:15
63. FAHRIZAL KURNIAWAN Maulana ACC 14:36:15
64. ASO Keisuke AIS 14:36:15
65. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin TSG 14:36:58
66. MUH Imam Arifin KFC 14:43:46
67. KUROEDA Shiki AIS 14:43:50
68. ALI Mahrus KFC 14:43:50
69. WASESO Projo NINA 14:47:58
70. EKO WAHYUDI Nandra NINA 14:48:10
71. DUTTON Jay STG 14:48:10
72. MARTIN Nelson 7RP 14:51:10
73. TESFATSION Natnael NERI 14:53:37
74. TIGRINE Mehdi JVP 15:03:32
75. PRASETYA Heksa Priya ACC 15:06:29
76. FORD Martin JVP 15:06:29







--- advertisement ---