Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Almaty 2018 (2.1)
(Tour of Almaty)
Kazahkstan  /  29 September - 30 September

Edition: 6 (335.6 Km)
Winner: VILLELLA Davide

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VILLELLA Davide AST 08:21:28
2. PELLAUD Simon ILU 08:22:18
3. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 08:22:21
4. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 08:23:05
5. ROCHAS RÚmy DMP 08:23:29
6. ST▄SSI Colin AMO 08:25:36
7. FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio DMP 08:25:56
8. MADRAZO ┴ngel DMP 08:26:00
9. SAMOILAU Branislau MCC 08:26:03
10. SMUKULIS Gatis DMP 08:26:15
11. TROSINO Mirko AMO 08:27:41
12. GABBURO Davide AMO 08:27:47
13. POLIVODA Oleksandr NLC 08:28:03
14. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 08:28:03
15. FILUTAS Viktor PNN 08:28:21
16. NATAROV Yuriy NKAZ 08:28:26
17. PAPOK Siarhei MCC 08:28:26
18. NIKITIN Matvey NKAZ 08:28:45
19. SUTTER Joel AKR 08:29:38
20. KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey BAI 08:29:52
21. HUDRY Florian IPC 08:30:09
22. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 08:30:22
23. SZATMARY Andras PNN 08:30:23
24. BARON CASTILLO Felix Alejandro ILU 08:30:25
25. BUTS Vitaliy THU 08:31:19
26. BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene TSG 08:31:37
27. FROIDEVAUX Robin AKR 08:35:24
28. TOWNSEND Rory BCC 08:35:30
29. ZEMLYAKOV Oleg APL 08:37:31
30. MIHAYLOV Nikolay DMP 08:40:15
31. MONIER Damien AIS 08:40:51
32. OVECHKIN Artem TSG 08:41:03
33. EYOB Metkel TSG 08:41:18
34. VOISARD Yannis AKR 08:41:27
35. OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr VAM 08:41:52
36. AKHMETOV Galym NKAZ 08:41:56
37. KANGANGI Suleiman BAI 08:42:17
38. SHTEIN Grigoriy NKAZ 08:42:34
39. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 08:42:48
40. RIKUNOV Petr NRUS 08:42:51
41. PAROZ Justin AKR 08:42:54
42. GALARRETA David HRB 08:42:54
43. FATKULLIN Valerii NRUS 08:43:18
44. CHSHERBININ Yuriy APL 08:43:30
45. PIASKOWY Emanuel THU 08:43:45
46. KACZMAREK Jakub THU 08:44:53
47. KUZMIN Anton NKAZ 08:44:54
48. KIANI Jack ILU 08:44:54
49. GOH Choon Huat TSG 08:45:10
50. KOMORI Ryohei AIS 08:45:58
51. KHADYLBEK Kairat VAM 08:46:05
52. LUCHSHENKO Sergey NKAZ 08:46:31
53. KUGAEVSKI Gleb NRUS 08:46:34
54. MARUKHIN Daniil NKAZ 08:46:37
55. ARROYO Fernando IPC 08:46:55
56. AEBI Antoine AKR 08:46:56
57. HAYAKAWA Tomohiro AIS 08:47:08
58. LAVRENTYEV Anton APL 08:47:28
59. GATSKIY Pavel APL 08:47:36
60. EREMKIN Vladimir NRUS 08:47:38
61. THIBAULT Jean-Denis HRB 08:47:48
62. KLIMIANKOU Konstantin MCC 08:47:48
63. GRUZDEV Dmitriy AST 08:48:22
64. OROSZ Gergely PNN 08:48:26
65. ISHIHARA Yuki IPC 08:48:26
66. SUMIYOSHI Kota AIS 08:48:53
67. ZHUKENOV Aspan VAM 08:49:13
68. EREMKIN Arkadiy NRUS 08:49:15
69. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 08:49:34
70. MOSER Moreno AST 08:49:41
71. HJORTH Jonas IPC 08:50:47
72. ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene NLC 08:50:53
73. SZABO Miklos PNN 08:51:07
74. HOLLO Botond PNN 08:51:07
75. DINA Daniel PNN 08:51:07
76. TUREBEKOV Hurgali APL 08:51:35
77. MUZYCHKIN Anton MCC 08:51:46
78. KUROEDA Shiki AIS 08:52:23
79. LAAS Martin ILU 08:52:23
80. LAKASEK Irwandie TSG 08:52:46
81. DUNCAN Jack ILU 08:53:05
82. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 08:53:26
83. MANOWSKI Mateusz THU 08:54:12
84. SELENATI Nico AKR 08:54:14
85. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 08:54:14
86. BISSEGGER Stefan AKR 08:54:14
87. PAGE Charles BCC 08:54:22
88. BOGDANOVICS Maris AMO 08:54:42
89. ZAKHAROV Artyom AST 08:54:42
90. ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi TSG 08:54:42
91. ZHANG Chunlong NLC 08:55:00
92. RUPNIK Jure HRB 08:55:43
93. HAUGSVAER Sindre HRB 08:56:32
94. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif TSG 08:58:38
95. GAO Peng NLC 08:58:52
96. MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren NLC 08:59:02
97. AYAZBAYEV Maxat APL 08:59:10
98. ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw THU 08:59:37







--- advertisement ---