Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Dubai Tour 2018 (2.HC)
United Arab Emirates  /  6 February - 10 February

Edition: 5 (871.0 Km)
Winner: VIVIANI Elia

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VIVIANI Elia QST 19:05:46
2. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 19:05:58
3. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 19:06:00
4. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan BMC 19:06:03
5. VLIEGEN Lo´c BMC 19:06:04
6. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 19:06:04
7. ROOSEN Timo TLJ 19:06:06
8. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BMC 19:06:10
9. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 19:06:10
10. ZABEL Rick TKA 19:06:10
11. TEUNS Dylan BMC 19:06:10
12. CAVENDISH Mark DDD 19:06:11
13. POZZATO Filippo WIL 19:06:19
14. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 19:06:20
15. ROCHE Nicholas BMC 19:06:21
16. KREDER Michel ABS 19:06:21
17. KITTEL Marcel TKA 19:06:24
18. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 19:06:36
19. JANSEN Amund Gr°ndahl TLJ 19:06:57
20. LAMPAERT Yves QST 19:07:13
21. DEGENKOLB John TFS 19:07:16
22. RENSHAW Mark DDD 19:07:28
23. NIZZOLO Giacomo TFS 19:07:32
24. VAN POPPEL Boy TFS 19:07:55
25. BIEKEN Nazaerbieke MBE 19:08:21
26. POLITT Nils TKA 19:08:21
27. VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ BMC 19:08:22
28. PERON Andrea TNN 19:08:39
29. BLYTHE Adam ABS 19:08:49
30. VERMOTE Julien DDD 19:08:53
31. SABATINI Fabio QST 19:08:57
32. MAGNER Tyler RLY 19:09:03
33. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 19:09:08
34. JENNER Samuel MBE 19:09:09
35. TERPSTRA Niki QST 19:09:21
36. VAN LERBERGHE Bert COF 19:09:25
37. GANNA Filippo UAD 19:09:27
38. HENNESSEY Jacob MBE 19:09:35
39. LEMOINE Cyril COF 19:09:41
40. BYSTROM Sven Erik UAD 19:09:53
41. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TLJ 19:09:56
42. LEEZER Tom TLJ 19:10:01
43. CONSONNI Simone UAD 19:10:38
44. FENN Andrew ABS 19:11:13
45. BOHLI Tom BMC 19:11:19
46. NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel COF 19:11:32
47. CHETOUT Lo´c COF 19:11:47
48. HALLER Marco TKA 19:12:11
49. CHRISTIAN Mark ABS 19:12:21
50. KOREN Kristjan TBM 19:12:58
51. DE VREESE Laurens AST 19:13:34
52. MINALI Riccardo AST 19:13:47
53. KAMSTRA Brian TNN 19:13:47
54. BENHAMOUDA Mehdi TNN 19:13:51
55. STANNARD Robert MBE 19:13:51
56. HUFF Charles Bradley RLY 19:13:51
57. AIT EL ABDIA Anass UAD 19:13:51
58. BOZIC Borut TBM 19:13:51
59. DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha DDD 19:13:53
60. MARECZKO Jakub WIL 19:14:03
61. PACIONI Luca WIL 19:14:03
62. TLEUBAYEV Ruslan AST 19:14:22
63. ZHUPA Eugert WIL 19:14:47
64. EDET Nicolas COF 19:14:54
65. RAST GrÚgory TFS 19:15:06
66. KORSAETH Truls Engen AST 19:15:13
67. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel COF 19:15:15
68. GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel DDD 19:15:24
69. TANKINK Bram TLJ 19:15:54
70. BERTAZZO Liam WIL 19:16:52
71. COLEDAN Marco WIL 19:16:58
72. BONO Matteo UAD 19:17:13
73. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 19:17:17
74. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 19:17:55
75. JAKOBSEN Fabio QST 19:17:56
76. BEVILACQUA Simone WIL 19:17:59
77. LINDEMAN Bertjan TLJ 19:18:00
78. PER David TBM 19:18:13
79. EISEL Bernhard DDD 19:18:22
80. DOWSETT Alex TKA 19:18:22
81. DUNNE Conor ABS 19:18:25
82. THOMSON Jay Robert DDD 19:18:30
83. DECLERCQ Tim QST 19:18:41
84. PATE Danny RLY 19:18:57
85. ALMEMARI Nasser Saif Saeed Ali NUAE 19:19:35
86. BOLE Grega TBM 19:19:38
87. PLANET Charles TNN 19:19:45
88. SCHACHMANN Maximilian QST 19:20:02
89. YOUNG Eric RLY 19:20:28
90. BRANDLE Matthias TFS 19:20:28
91. CARPENTER Robin RLY 19:20:56
92. POLI Umberto TNN 19:21:06
93. BRAMMEIER Matthew ABS 19:21:45
94. FOMINYKH Daniil AST 19:22:19
95. ALBALUSHI Majid Mohammad Abdulrahim NUAE 19:22:48
96. VALOGNES Quentin TNN 19:24:29
97. BIZHIGITOV Zhandos AST 19:25:02
98. SUN Xiao Long MBE 19:25:11
99. SKUJINS Toms TFS 19:25:53
100. PEARSON Daniel ABS 19:26:26
101. ALAFACI Eugenio TFS 19:28:44
102. MATHIS Marco TKA 19:29:05
103. AL KAABI Saif Mayoof NUAE 19:30:15
104. MAYOUF Khalid NUAE 19:33:37
105. XUE Fu Wen MBE 19:35:15







--- advertisement ---