Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
International Rhodes Grand Prix 2018 (1.2)
Greece  /  4 March

Edition: 18 (195.0 Km)
Winner: MOSCHETTI Matteo

2017    
2019

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. MOSCHETTI Matteo ITA POLARTEC KOMETA 4:38:05
2. MARONESE Marco ITA BARDIANI CSF 4:38:05
3. HUPPERTZ Joshua GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:38:05
4. GROSSER Aaron GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 4:38:05
5. SELENATI Nico SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 4:38:05
6. MANDRYSCH John GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 4:38:05
7. SIMION Paolo ITA BARDIANI CSF 4:38:05
8. BOUGLAS Georgios GRE 4:38:05
9. OVERSTE Matthew NED 4:38:05
10. SKAARSETH Anders NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:38:05
11. BARTA Tomas CZE 4:38:05
12. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan ESP POLARTEC KOMETA 4:38:05
13. HAPPKE Luca Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 4:38:05
14. THURAU Sven GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 4:38:05
15. ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF 4:38:05
16. BRULAND Eirik NOR 4:38:05
17. DIJKSTRA Martijn NED 4:38:05
18. M▄NSTERMANN Per Christian GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 4:38:05
19. WĂRSTED Syver NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:38:05
20. BL┼LID Marius NOR 4:38:05
21. FROIDEVAUX Robin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 4:38:05
22. ZUBENKO Mykyta UKR PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 4:38:05
23. BANZER Gordian SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 4:38:05
24. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:38:05
25. CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios GRE 4:38:05
26. KESSLER Robert William GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:38:05
27. DÍRING Jonas SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 4:38:05
28. D▄RAGER Alexander AUT 4:38:05
29. STOIBER Lukas AUT 4:38:05
30. CLAUSS Marc GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 4:38:05
31. PAROZ Justin SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 4:38:05
32. KIRIAKIDIS Ioannis GRE 4:38:05
33. GAMPER Patrick AUT POLARTEC KOMETA 4:38:05
34. THANNER Stefan AUT 4:38:05
35. WALZEL Andreas AUT 4:38:05
36. SEVILLA LOPEZ Diego Pablo ESP POLARTEC KOMETA 4:38:05
37. STEINDLER Julian AUT 4:38:05
38. BARBIN Enrico ITA BARDIANI CSF 4:38:05
39. SCHWEIZER Christoph GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 4:38:05
40. TYRPEKL Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 4:38:05
41. SPRENGER Michael AUT 4:38:05
42. MADSEN Kristoffer NOR 4:38:05
43. MAMOS Philipp GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 4:38:05
44. MAESTRI Mirco ITA BARDIANI CSF 4:38:05
45. INTRA Felix GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 4:38:27
46. MANNINEN Matti FIN 4:38:27
47. QUAEDVLIEG Lars NED 4:38:27
48. SENNI Manuel ITA BARDIANI CSF 4:38:27
49. RUTSCH Jonas GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:38:33
50. KORTSIDAKIS Michail GRE 4:38:37
51. DUVERGER Guillaume FRA 4:38:42
52. FORD Martin GBR JAVA PARTIZAN 4:38:42
53. TIGRINE Mehdi BEL JAVA PARTIZAN 4:38:42
54. KULSET Kristian NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:38:42
55. DOMBROWSKI Frederik GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 4:38:42
56. SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl NOR 4:38:42
57. SANVICENTE Lilian FRA 4:38:42
58. MADSSTUEN Asbj°rn NOR 4:38:42
59. LUNDE Vetle NOR 4:38:42
60. SEPP─ Lauri FIN 4:38:42
61. HN═K Karel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 4:38:42
62. WUBBEN Bob NED 4:38:42
63. SAUGSTAD Lars NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:39:04
64. HENN Luca GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:39:04
65. KLEINJAN Arno NED 4:39:08
66. DUFAUX Lo´s SUI AKROS - RENFER SA 4:39:08
67. GAUGL Florian AUT 4:39:12
68. ROTA Lorenzo ITA BARDIANI CSF 4:39:16
69. NOWAK Florian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:39:24
70. HAMMERSCHMID Marvin AUT 4:39:39
71. ZOIS Eleftherios GRE 4:39:57
72. KASTRANTAS Charalampos GRE JAVA PARTIZAN 4:39:57
73. L▄BBERS Dorian GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:39:57
74. KNAUP Tobias GER TEAM LOTTO - KERN HAUS 4:39:57
75. H─RTIG Jonas GER TEAM SAUERLAND NRW P/B SKS GERMANY 4:40:08
76. RIES Michel LUX POLARTEC KOMETA 4:40:13
77. TRĂEN Torstein NOR UNO-X NORWEGIAN DEVELOPMENT TEAM 4:40:47
78. RECKENDORFER Lukas AUT 4:41:17
79. HALVORSEN Eirik Oskari NOR 4:44:22
80. SOULIOS Zisis GRE 4:57:49
81. GALOVIĆ Andrej SRB JAVA PARTIZAN 4:57:49
82. AKKERMANS Lars NED 5:01:55
83. TASKINEN Julius FIN 5:01:55
84. KOLLER Jan AUT 5:06:05
85. WURM Philipp AUT 5:06:05
86. MAKOGON Vladyslav FIN 5:06:05
87. HAMMERSCHMID Raphael AUT 5:06:05
88. HAMETNER Patrick AUT 5:06:05
89. HAAS Christian AUT 5:06:05
90. DARTET Thomas FRA 5:06:05
91. GREEN Simeon GBR 5:06:05
92. BABOR Daniel CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 5:06:05
93. GIBAUD Mathieu FRA 5:06:05
94. BUIJK Jacob NED 5:06:05
95. RUGG Timothy USA JAVA PARTIZAN 5:06:05
96. LICHNOVSKŢ Ludek CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 5:06:05
97. DOLN═ČEK Marek CZE PARDUS - TUFO PROSTEJOV 5:14:49
98. BAUER Dominik GER TEAM DAUNER D&DQ | AKKON 5:15:27








--- advertisement ---