Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen 2018 (2.2)
Indonesia  /  26 September - 29 September

(599.0 Km)
Winner: DYBALL Ben

2017    

Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. DYBALL Benjamin AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:08:07
2. EWART Jesse AUS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 15:09:05
3. LEBAS Thomas FRA KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:09:21
4. CULEY Marcus AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:13:45
5. YAMAMOTO Genki JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:14:54
6. VOGT Mario GER TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 15:18:30
7. HIBATULLAH Jamal INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 15:18:59
8. FELIPE Marcelo PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 15:22:21
9. GUARDIOLA Salvador ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:22:21
10. BUIJK Jacob NED 15:23:02
11. CHAIYASOMBAT Thanakhan THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:23:35
12. JUANGGA Selamat INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 15:23:49
13. ABDURROHMAN Muhammad INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 15:24:05
14. WUBBEN Bob NED 15:24:30
15. PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo COL NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 15:24:40
16. GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos ESP KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:25:24
17. SOLEH Abdul INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 15:25:56
18. LIM Rustom PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 15:26:04
19. NOHALES NIETO Edgar ESP NINGXIA SPORTS LOTTERY LIVALL CYCLING TEAM 15:26:49
20. OCONER George Luis PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 15:26:56
21. SETIYAWAN Andreas Odie Purnama INA 15:26:58
22. AZMAN Muhammad Zawawi MAS TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 15:27:00
23. WARSENO Warseno INA 15:28:11
24. IRAWAN Jefri INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 15:28:29
25. DRINOVEC Matej SLO 15:28:31
26. DUTTON Jay AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:29:00
27. ZENOVICH Mathew NZL ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:29:12
28. CAVANAGH Ryan AUS ST GEORGE CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:30:11
29. SURYADI Dadi INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 15:30:15
30. CHAWCHIANGKWANG Peerapol THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:31:05
31. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 15:32:18
32. MUH Imam Arifin INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 15:33:04
33. SAHBANA Agung INA KFC CYCLING TEAM 15:35:28
34. ARASHIRO Yudai JPN KINAN CYCLING TEAM 15:36:12
35. PHOUNSAVATH Ariya LAO THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:36:17
36. GRIFFIN Logan NZL NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 15:36:42
37. BAROKAH Muhammad Fachri Naufal INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 15:37:17
38. KURNIAWAN Kurniawan INA 15:39:01
39. NGUYEN Van Duc VIE 15:40:22
40. SIRIRONNACHAI Sarawut THA THAILAND CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM 15:41:04
41. ZULKURNAIN Zuladri Amin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 15:41:10
42. WIJAYA Endra INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 15:41:24
43. FIKRI AZKA Mohammad INA ADVAN CUSTOMS CYCLING TEAM 15:43:08
44. VALENZUELA Irish PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 15:43:29
45. PERALTA Arjay PHI 7 ELEVEN - CLIQQ ROADBIKE PHILIPPINES 15:44:26
46. MAZUKI Nur Amirull Fakhruddin MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 15:46:31
47. MILLER Nick NZL TEAM MCDONALDS DOWNUNDER 15:47:04
48. RUSLI Amir Mustafa MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 15:49:02
49. NEDERLOF Lex NED NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 15:49:34
50. MAT AMIN Mohd Shahrul MAS TERENGGANU CYCLING TEAM 15:50:35
51. VAN DER PIJL Niels NED 15:50:38
52. SUHENDAR Uus INA 15:50:47
53. PHAN Tuan Vu VIE 15:51:48
54. M▄LLER Robert GER NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 15:53:59
55. PAGE Dylan SUI TEAM SAPURA CYCLING 15:57:13
56. JUNG Hajeon KOR UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 15:59:43
57. TAUFIQ Muhammad INA 15:59:57
58. VAN DER MEER Nick NED 15:59:59
59. JAMALIDIN Novardianto INA PGN ROAD CYCLING TEAM 16:00:45
60. JUNG Wooho KOR UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 16:02:50
61. GONG Hyosuk KOR UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 16:03:19
62. SCHRIJVER Iwan NED 16:06:57
63. FORD Martin GBR JAVA PARTIZAN 16:07:03
64. REP Sjoerd NED 16:07:43
65. ARIEHAN Ryan INA NEX CCN CYCLING TEAM 16:08:03
66. ALDAMA Erlangga Adam INA 16:11:31
67. ABD HAMID Mohd Hafidz MAS FORCA AMSKINS RACING 16:13:38
68. JUNG Jimin KOR UIJEONGBU CYCLING TEAM 16:15:48









--- advertisement ---