Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (MU) 2018 (CM)
Austria  /  28 September

Edition: 23 (179.9 Km)
Winner: HIRSCHI Marc

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HIRSCHI Marc USUI 04:24:05
2. LAMBRECHT Bjorg UBEL 00:00:15
3. HÄNNINEN Jaakko UFIN 00:00:15
4. MÄDER Gino USUI 00:00:35
5. PADUN Mark UUKR 00:00:37
6. CASTRILLO Jaime UESP 00:00:45
7. POGACAR Tadej USLO 00:00:47
8. HAYTER Ethan UGBR 00:00:47
9. MULLER Patrick USUI 00:00:47
10. SHAW James Callum UGBR 00:00:47
11. HINDLEY Jai UAUS 00:00:47
12. CHAMPOUSSIN Clément UFRA 00:00:47
13. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien UFRA 00:01:06
14. ZIMMERMANN Georg UGER 00:01:06
15. VLASOV Aleksander URUS 00:01:07
16. BATTISTELLA Samuele UITA 00:01:07
17. STANNARD Robert UAUS 00:02:48
18. DE BOD Stefan URSA 00:03:21
19. FEDELI Alessandro UITA 00:03:21
20. DUNBAR Eddie UIRL 00:03:23
21. HONORÉ Mikkel UDEN 00:03:46
22. FOSS Tobias UNOR 00:03:46
23. KÄMNA Lennard UGER 00:03:50
24. BAGIOLI Andrea UITA 00:03:50
25. POWLESS Neilson UUSA 00:04:28
26. DONOVAN Mark UGBR 00:04:45
27. MADOUAS Valentin UFRA 00:04:57
28. NEUHAUSER Marcel UAUT 00:04:57
29. KANTER Max UGER 00:05:41
30. EENKHOORN Pascal UNED 00:05:41
31. PEAK Barnabas UHUN 00:05:41
32. PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés UCOL 00:05:41
33. VERSCHAEVE Viktor UBEL 00:05:41
34. TOUPALIK Adam UCZE 00:05:41
35. CHERKASOV Nikolay URUS 00:05:41
36. AZURMENDI Ibai UESP 00:05:41
37. BJERG Mikkel UDEN 00:05:41
38. CARVALHO Goncalo UPOR 00:05:41
39. PRIMOZIC Jaka USLO 00:05:41
40. WELDU Woldegabreal UETH 00:05:41
41. PARRA José Félix UESP 00:05:41
42. BENNETT Sean UUSA 00:05:41
43. ARENSMAN Thymen UNED 00:05:45
44. GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas UDEN 00:05:48
45. CRAS Steff UBEL 00:05:53
46. ERIKSSON Lucas USWE 00:07:57
47. ADRIÁ Roger UESP 00:08:35
48. FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo UCOL 00:08:35
49. CEPEDA HERNANDEZ Jefferson Alveiro UECU 00:08:35
50. FUERTES Joel UECU 00:08:35
51. CARVALHO André UPOR 00:09:27
52. STORER Michael UAUS 00:09:27
53. MONACO Alessandro UITA 00:09:27
54. RUBIO REYES Einer Augusto UCOL 00:09:27
55. PRODHOMME Nicolas UFRA 00:09:54
56. RÜEGG Lukas USUI 00:09:54
57. MALECKI Kamil UPOL 00:10:47
58. BUSSARD Dimitri USUI 00:10:47
59. SLEEN Torjus UNOR 00:10:47
60. OTRUBA Jakub UCZE 00:10:47
61. LEKNESSUND Andreas UNOR 00:10:47
62. STORK Florian UGER 00:10:47
63. GALL Felix UAUT 00:10:47
64. VINGEGAARD RASMUSSEN Jonas UDEN 00:10:49
65. VALTER Attila UHUN 00:11:52
66. VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis UMEX 00:11:52
67. GENIETS Kevin ULUX 00:11:52
68. BRKIC Benjamin UAUT 00:14:08
69. WILLIAMS Stephen UGBR 00:16:25
70. COVI Alessandro UITA 00:16:29
71. LEYDER Pit ULUX 00:19:25
72. MAAS Jan UNED 00:19:25
73. KLARIS Magnus Bak UDEN 00:19:25
74. MCNULTY Brandon UUSA 00:19:25
75. KURIANOV Stepan URUS 00:19:25
76. OSORIO CARVAJAL Alejandro UCOL 00:19:25
77. RIES Michel ULUX 00:19:25
78. ALMEIDA João UPOR 00:19:25
79. GIDICH Yevgeniy UKAZ 00:19:25
80. CHRISTENSEN Ryan UNZL 00:21:36
81. MULUEBERHAN Henok UERI 00:21:36
82. WIRTGEN Luc ULUX 00:21:36
83. ARERUYA Joseph URWA 00:21:36
84. MCDUNPHY Conn UIRL 00:21:36
85. CHRETIEN Charles-Etienne UCAN 00:21:36
86. CARDENAS VILLAVICENCIO Jordan Antony UECU 00:21:36
87. DINA Marton UHUN 00:21:36
88. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando UESP 00:21:36
89. STEDMAN Max UGBR 00:21:53
90. ANDERSEN Idar UNOR 00:23:05







--- advertisement ---