Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (ME) 2018 (CM)
Austria  /  30 September

Edition: 85 (258.5 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro NESP 06:46:41
2. BARDET Romain NFRA 00:00:00
3. WOODS Michael NCAN 00:00:00
4. DUMOULIN Tom NNED 00:00:00
5. MOSCON Gianni NITA 00:00:13
6. KREUZIGER Roman NCZE 00:00:43
7. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael NDEN 00:00:43
8. ALAPHILIPPE Julian NFRA 00:00:43
9. PINOT Thibaut NFRA 00:00:43
10. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto NPOR 00:00:43
11. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion NESP 00:00:43
12. MOLLEMA Bauke NNED 00:00:49
13. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel NESP 00:00:52
14. OOMEN Sam NNED 00:01:21
15. QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander NCOL 00:01:21
16. KENNAUGH Peter NGBR 00:01:21
17. HIRT Jan NCZE 00:01:21
18. BENNETT George NNZL 00:01:21
19. HAIG Jack NAUS 00:01:21
20. FUGLSANG Jakob NDEN 00:01:21
21. POZZOVIVO Domenico NITA 00:01:21
22. ZEITS Andrey NKAZ 00:01:21
23. HERMANS Ben NBEL 00:01:32
24. GESCHKE Simon NGER 00:01:54
25. CHERNETSKY Sergey NRUS 00:02:00
26. FRANK Mathias NSUI 00:02:10
27. KRUIJSWIJK Steven NNED 00:02:10
28. TOLHOEK Antwan NNED 00:02:10
29. TEUNS Dylan NBEL 00:02:10
30. EIKING Odd Christian NNOR 00:02:42
31. MOLARD Rudy NFRA 00:02:42
32. REICHENBACH SÚbastien NSUI 00:02:42
33. URAN URAN Rigoberto NCOL 00:02:57
34. ROGLIC Primoz NSLO 00:04:00
35. MAJKA Rafal NPOL 00:04:00
36. LUTSENKO Alexey NKAZ 00:04:00
37. YATES Adam NGBR 00:04:00
38. KELDERMAN Wilco NNED 00:04:00
39. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes NPOR 00:05:00
40. DE MARCHI Alessandro NITA 00:05:05
41. KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi NERI 00:05:44
42. MEURISSE Xandro NBEL 00:05:44
43. LAENGEN Vegard Stake NNOR 00:05:44
44. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David NESP 00:05:56
45. GOGL Michael NAUT 00:05:56
46. BUCHMANN Emanuel NGER 00:05:56
47. SIVAKOV Pavel NRUS 00:06:00
48. HENAO MONTOYA Sergio NCOL 00:06:02
49. NIBALI Vincenzo NITA 00:06:02
50. VAN AVERMAET Greg NBEL 00:08:08
51. KOCHETKOV Pavel NRUS 00:08:08
52. ASGREEN Kasper NDEN 00:10:22
53. PELLIZOTTI Franco NITA 00:10:33
54. HAGEN Carl Fredrik NNOR 00:12:24
55. VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil NDEN 00:12:57
56. OWSIAN Lukasz NPOL 00:13:05
57. ZAKARIN Ilnur NRUS 00:13:05
58. GALLOPIN Tony NFRA 00:13:05
59. KONRAD Patrick NAUT 00:13:05
60. MORABITO Steve NSUI 00:13:05
61. HERRADA LOPEZ Jes˙s NESP 00:13:09
62. SKUJINS Toms NLAT 00:13:13
63. BOOKWALTER Brent NUSA 00:14:23
64. CARUSO Damiano NITA 00:14:23
65. CATALDO Dario NITA 00:14:23
66. CARTHY Hugh NGBR 00:14:23
67. ROCHE Nicholas NIRL 00:14:23
68. WELLENS Tim NBEL 00:14:23
69. WEENING Pieter NNED 00:14:23
70. POWER Robert NAUS 00:14:23
71. CARAPAZ Richard NECU 00:14:48
72. KING Benjamin NUSA 00:15:57
73. SEPULVEDA Eduardo NARG 00:16:51
74. DENZ Nico NGER 00:18:17
75. BRAMBILLA Gianluca NITA 00:19:35
76. BRITTON Rob NCAN 00:19:37









--- advertisement ---