Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Strade Bianche 2019 (1.UWT)
(Monte Paschi Strade Bianche )
Italy  /  9 March

Edition: 13 (184.0 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2018    



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. ALAPHILIPPE Julian DQT 04:47:14
2. FUGLSANG Jakob AST 04:47:16
3. VAN AERT Wout TJV 04:47:41
4. STYBAR Zdenek DQT 04:48:14
5. BENOOT Tiesj LTS 04:48:14
6. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 04:48:15
7. LUTSENKO Alexey AST 04:48:18
8. CLARKE Simon EF1 04:48:22
9. SKUJINS Toms TFS 04:48:26
10. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:48:35
11. LAMPAERT Yves DQT 04:48:42
12. THOMAS Geraint SKY 04:49:55
13. SERRY Pieter DQT 04:49:55
14. DILLIER Silvan ALM 04:49:56
15. K▄NG Stefan GFC 04:49:58
16. CANOLA Marco NIP 04:49:58
17. OOMEN Sam SUN 04:49:58
18. DURBRIDGE Luke MTS 04:50:01
19. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 04:50:02
20. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 04:50:02
21. BOOKWALTER Brent MTS 04:50:02
22. GUERREIRO Ruben TKA 04:50:10
23. BALLERINI Davide AST 04:50:11
24. ROSA Diego SKY 04:50:14
25. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:50:20
26. KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav TKA 04:50:23
27. SEIGLE Romain GFC 04:50:31
28. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 04:54:08
29. SCHACHMANN Maximilian BOH 04:54:08
30. POGACAR Tadej UAD 04:55:18
31. NIBALI Vincenzo TBM 04:56:11
32. POWER Robert SUN 04:56:11
33. VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan CPT 04:56:31
34. SCH─R Michael CPT 04:56:31
35. JAUREGUI Quentin ALM 04:56:31
36. KING Benjamin TDD 04:56:31
37. TRATNIK Jan TBM 04:56:31
38. SCHÍNBERGER Sebastian THR 04:56:31
39. PIBERNIK Luka TBM 04:56:31
40. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 04:56:31
41. VELASCO Simone THR 04:56:31
42. DE TIER Floris TJV 04:56:31
43. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:56:31
44. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:56:31
45. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael TDD 04:56:38
46. DEVENYNS Dries DQT 04:56:38
47. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 04:56:38
48. HINDLEY Jai SUN 04:56:38
49. STANNARD Robert MTS 04:56:38
50. KEUKELEIRE Jens LTS 04:56:40
51. CATALDO Dario AST 04:56:40
52. TURGIS Jimmy VCB 04:56:44
53. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 04:56:44
54. GOLAS Michal SKY 04:56:44
55. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:56:44
56. SEPULVEDA Eduardo MOV 04:56:58
57. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 04:57:00
58. MOSCON Gianni SKY 04:57:11
59. BIDARD Franšois ALM 04:57:11
60. VAKOC Petr DQT 04:59:19
61. CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever EF1 04:59:38
62. CARAPAZ Richard MOV 04:59:38
63. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 04:59:41
64. PRADES REVERTE Eduard MOV 04:59:41
65. DOULL Owain SKY 04:59:41
66. GASTAUER Ben ALM 04:59:41
67. VAN DER HOORN Taco TJV 04:59:41
68. JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt TDD 04:59:41
69. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 04:59:41
70. MARCZYNSKI Tomasz LTS 04:59:41
71. STRAKHOV Dmitrii TKA 04:59:46
72. KANGERT Tanel EF1 04:59:46
73. HIRSCHI Marc SUN 04:59:46
74. GATTO Oscar BOH 04:59:57
75. TILLER Rasmus Fossum TDD 05:00:01
76. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 05:00:03
77. DENZ Nico ALM 05:00:11
78. BETTIOL Alberto EF1 05:10:08
79. HAAS Nathan TKA 05:10:08
80. CIMA Damiano NIP 05:10:08
81. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 05:10:08
82. GAROSIO Andrea TBM 05:10:08
83. BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto MOV 05:10:11







--- advertisement ---