Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2019 (2.1)
(La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Ondimba (Tabo))
Gabon  /  21 January - 27 January

Edition: 14 (860.0 Km)
Winner: BONIFAZIO Niccolo

2018    


Videos (7)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BONIFAZIO Niccolo TDE 20:39:25
2. MANZIN Lorrenzo VCB 20:39:31
3. GREIPEL André PCB 20:39:39
4. REGUIGUI Youcef NALG 20:39:42
5. TESFOM Sirak NERI 20:39:51
6. EYOB Metkel NERI 20:39:53
7. BISOLTI Alessandro ANS 20:39:57
8. MUNYANEZA Didier NRWA 20:39:58
9. TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel NERI 20:39:59
10. MULUBERHAN Henok NERI 20:40:02
11. DU PLOOY Rohan PRO 20:40:03
12. CISSE Issiaka NCIV 20:40:03
13. GAUDIN Damien TDE 20:40:04
14. VENDRAME Andrea ANS 20:40:05
15. MUGISHA Samuel NRWA 20:40:05
16. CAM Maxime VCB 20:40:07
17. EBRAHIM Redwan NETH 20:40:09
18. HAYLEMARIAM Kibrom Teklebrhan NETH 20:40:09
19. PETIT Adrien TDE 20:40:11
20. ERMENAULT Corentin VCB 20:40:11
21. ARERUYA Joseph NRWA 20:40:18
22. HOW SAW KENG Matthew MRI 20:40:20
23. REDY Dylan MRI 20:40:20
24. DEBRETSION BARANCEAL Aron NERI 20:40:32
25. GEBREWAHD Tamrat Meresa NETH 20:40:38
26. BURU Temesgen NETH 20:40:43
27. MAYER Alexandre MRI 20:40:47
28. PICHON Laurent PCB 20:40:50
29. UWIZEYIMANA Bonaventure NRWA 20:40:55
30. LAGAB Azzedine NALG 20:40:59
31. DANIEL Maxime PCB 20:41:12
32. BUSATO Matteo ANS 20:41:18
33. JIM Songezo PRO 20:41:20
34. MOTTIER Justin VCB 20:41:44
35. BDADOU Youssef NMAR 20:41:49
36. UWIZEYE Jean Claude NRWA 20:42:17
37. SABBAHI Lahcen NMAR 20:42:27
38. LE COURT DE BILLOT Olivier MRI 20:42:36
39. DAUMONT Paul NBUR 20:43:38
40. FOZING DASSIE Robert NCMR 20:44:39
41. KAMZONG ABESSOLO Clovis NCMR 20:45:12
42. FEILLU Brice PCB 20:45:39
43. NGANDAMBA Geoffrois NGAB 20:46:03
44. FRAPPORTI Marco ANS 20:46:18
45. PICHOT Alexandre TDE 20:47:10
46. SORGHO Mathias NBUR 20:48:37
47. LE ROUX Romain PCB 20:48:43
48. NKURUNZIZA Yves NRWA 20:48:45
49. BAMOGO Seydou NBUR 20:49:22
50. GEBREMARIAM Fiseha NETH 20:51:33
51. YARBANGA Salif NBUR 20:51:40
52. KONE Souleymane NBUR 20:52:08
53. RIOU Alan PCB 20:53:32
54. LECROQ Jérémy VCB 20:53:55
55. GÈNE Yohann TDE 20:54:15
56. BEN YOUCEF Abdellah NALG 20:54:18
57. RABAYE Fidzerald MRI 20:55:45
58. FOURNIER Marc VCB 20:57:53
59. MANSOURI Abderrahmane NALG 21:01:40
60. MAAROUF Nabil NMAR 21:02:40
61. JULIUS Jayde PRO 21:02:51
62. TAMASNA Mohamed NMAR 21:04:02
63. ELIOT Mitchell PRO 21:04:45
64. REDAE Tedros NETH 21:06:57
65. ROUGIER-LAGANE Gregory MRI 21:07:11
66. NANKO Yanic NCMR 21:13:14
67. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 21:17:44
68. MOULINGUI Clenn Morvan NGAB 21:30:06
69. TIENTCHEU Michel NCMR 21:32:26
70. SANOGO Abou NCIV 21:33:21
71. AKKAOUI Hichame NMAR 21:34:34
72. GIRMAY HAILU Biniam NERI 21:34:43
73. TRAORE Souleymane NCIV 21:35:07
74. TELLA Artuce Jodèle NCMR 21:38:49
75. PELUCCHI Matteo ANS 21:39:10
76. NIKIEMA Abdoul Aziz NBUR 21:43:48
77. TCHOUTA Cédric NGAB 21:43:59
78. KUERE NOUNAWE Rodrigue Eric NCMR 21:47:42
79. SEYFFERT Pieter PRO 21:57:09
80. KONTE Bassirou NCIV 22:14:39







--- advertisement ---