Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Jayco Herald Sun Tour 2019 (2.1)
(Jayco Herald Sun Tour)
Australia  /  30 January - 3 February

Edition: 65 (604.1 Km)
Winner: VAN BAARLE Dylan

2018    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. VAN BAARLE Dylan SKY 13:24:38
2. SCHULTZ Nicholas MTS 13:25:02
3. WOODS Michael EF1 13:26:30
4. HARPER Chris BLN 13:26:51
5. PORTE Richie TFS 13:26:51
6. HAMILTON Lucas MTS 13:27:03
7. ELISSONDE Kenny SKY 13:27:08
8. SIVAKOV Pavel SKY 13:27:59
9. SUNDERLAND Dylan BLN 13:29:07
10. HOWSON Damien MTS 13:29:33
11. JENNER Samuel 13:29:49
12. WHITEHOUSE Daniel EVO 13:30:05
13. DYBALL Ben TSC 13:30:11
14. WHITE Nicholas BLN 13:30:27
15. DONOHOE Alistair ACA 13:30:50
16. STETINA Peter TFS 13:32:00
17. SMITH Dion MTS 13:33:33
18. PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson TFS 13:33:55
19. CULEY Marcus TSC 13:38:43
20. KNEES Christian SKY 13:38:49
21. MCCORMICK Hayden BLN 13:38:51
22. FEATONBY Jesse OLI 13:39:00
23. LEA Jason BLN 13:40:25
24. EWART Jesse TSC 13:41:08
25. DOULL Owain SKY 13:41:44
26. STANNARD Robert MTS 13:42:36
27. OVETT Freddy ACA 13:43:46
28. PRESLEY Sebastian OLI 13:44:27
29. WHELAN James EF1 13:44:36
30. MONK Cyrus EVO 13:45:22
31. JONES Brenton 13:47:04
32. HALVORSEN Kristoffer SKY 13:47:09
33. ELLIOTT Nathan 13:47:13
34. TOOVEY Ayden BLN 13:47:21
35. AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi TSC 13:47:27
36. MOHD ZARIFF Muhammad Nur Aiman TSC 13:47:30
37. ANDREWS Ben OLI 13:48:26
38. DE KORT Koen TFS 13:48:49
39. WHITE Liam DCC 13:49:18
40. YATES Theodore DCC 13:49:19
41. HUBBARD Thomas STG 13:49:40
42. CLARKE William TFS 13:49:43
43. ROWE Luke SKY 13:50:05
44. POTTER Michael ACA 13:50:18
45. SCOTSON Callum MTS 13:50:34
46. MUDGWAY Luke EVO 13:52:08
47. DOCKER Mitchell EF1 13:52:09
48. MULLEN Ryan TFS 13:52:13
49. SCULLY Thomas EF1 13:52:26
50. NEWBERY Dylan FMP 13:53:02
51. SWEENEY Harrison EVO 13:54:22
52. NOBLE Jonathon ACA 13:54:41
53. STRONG Corbin STG 13:54:47
54. GATE Aaron EVO 13:55:18
55. CAVANAGH Ryan STG 13:56:00
56. MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha TSC 13:57:13
57. VAN DER PLOEG Neil BLN 13:58:49
58. BEWLEY Sam MTS 14:00:38
59. WIGGINS Craig STG 14:01:56
60. MCLAY Daniel EF1 14:02:24
61. LYONS Agnus OLI 14:02:44
62. MCFARLANE Tom 14:03:35
63. BURT Patrick DCC 14:04:39
64. WILLIAMS David 14:04:46
65. FRAME Alex TFS 14:06:52
66. WIPPERT Wouter EVO 14:07:17
67. CAMERON Timothy STG 14:09:47
68. JOHNSON Zachary DCC 14:19:59
69. ARCHBOLD Shane EVO 14:21:27







--- advertisement ---