Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx 2019 (1.1)
(Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos)
Spain  /  31 January

(176.9 Km)
Winner: HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 04:12:29
2. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 04:12:40
3. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:12:40
4. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04:12:40
5. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:12:42
6. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EUK 04:12:42
7. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:12:42
8. ARU Fabio UAD 04:12:45
9. BARGUIL Warren PCB 04:12:45
10. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:12:45
11. DOUBEY Fabien WGG 04:12:53
12. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:12:55
13. SPILAK Simon TKA 04:13:02
14. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 04:13:10
15. SICARD Romain TDE 04:13:10
16. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 04:13:16
17. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:13:18
18. GONCALVES Jose TKA 04:13:23
19. DE BIE Sean ROC 04:13:29
20. CICCONE Giulio TFS 04:13:48
21. FABBRO Matteo TKA 04:13:54
22. POLITT Nils TKA 04:14:12
23. VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd ROC 04:14:22
24. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:14:22
25. MCNULTY Brandon RLY 04:14:26
26. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 04:14:29
27. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 04:14:39
28. MONFORT Maxime LTS 04:14:39
29. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin MOV 04:14:44
30. TULIK Angelo TDE 04:14:53
31. MORI Manuele UAD 04:14:56
32. NIV Guy ICA 04:15:09
33. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 04:15:45
34. RUSSO Clement PCB 04:15:45
35. VAN STAEYEN Michael ROC 04:15:54
36. BACKAERT Frederik WGG 04:16:05
37. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar NESP 04:16:19
38. TOUZÉ Damien COF 04:16:29
39. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 04:16:29
40. CAŃELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier CJR 04:16:31
41. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 04:16:43
42. ZABEL Rick TKA 04:16:43
43. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:16:43
44. MAS BONET Lluis MOV 04:16:43
45. MORIN Emmanuel COF 04:16:43
46. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 04:16:43
47. BONNAMOUR Franck PCB 04:16:43
48. DEGENKOLB John TFS 04:16:43
49. FRISON Frederik LTS 04:17:00
50. WOUTERS Enzo LTS 04:17:00
51. HOFSTETTER Hugo COF 04:17:34
52. MATHIS Marco COF 04:17:34
53. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 04:17:34
54. OLIVEIRA Rui UAD 04:17:34
55. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04:17:34
56. MARCATO Marco UAD 04:17:34
57. BEPPU Fumiyuki TFS 04:17:34
58. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04:17:34
59. VAN POPPEL Boy ROC 04:17:34
60. ZHYHUNOU Dzmitry EUK 04:17:34
61. DRUCKER Jean Pierre BOH 04:17:37
62. FELLINE Fabio TFS 04:18:12
63. MONCASSIN Maxence AMO 04:18:16
64. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:18:48
65. ALAFACI Eugenio EVO 04:19:19
66. VALLEE Boris WGG 04:19:19
67. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 04:19:22
68. LIZDE Seid EVO 04:19:25
69. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 04:20:00
70. BANASZEK Alan CJR 04:20:00
71. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 04:20:05
72. INTRA Felix SVL 04:20:21
73. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 04:20:21
74. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 04:20:24
75. PONCE ALVAREZ Samuel IPC 04:20:24
76. HERMANS Ben ICA 04:20:24
77. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 04:20:24
78. VAN GOETHEM Brian LTS 04:20:24
79. MOSCHETTI Matteo TFS 04:20:24
80. FEELEY Daire EVO 04:20:27
81. LUKSEVICS Viesturs AMO 04:20:27
82. IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel TFS 04:20:27
83. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 04:20:27
84. FREULER Jan-André AMO 04:20:27
85. BOOM Lars ROC 04:20:35
86. KITTEL Marcel TKA 04:20:35
87. TORRES MUÍŃO Pablo IPC 04:20:50
88. BOGDANOVICS Maris IPC 04:20:50
89. GOLDSTEIN Roy ICA 04:20:53
90. SAGAN Juraj BOH 04:20:53
91. NAULEAU Bryan TDE 04:20:53
92. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04:20:53
93. VERWILST Aaron SVB 04:20:53
94. BRITTON Rob RLY 04:20:53
95. SELLIER Simon TDE 04:20:53
96. BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TDE 04:20:53
97. KONING Peter BAI 04:20:53
98. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 04:20:53
99. SARAMOTINS Aleksejs IPC 04:20:53
100. QUEMENEUR Perrig TDE 04:20:53
101. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 04:20:53
102. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 04:20:53
103. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 04:20:53
104. GONZALEZ Mario EUS 04:20:53
105. NIKA Iltjan AMO 04:20:53
106. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 04:20:58
107. WEEMAES Sasha SVB 04:20:58
108. GUERNALEC Thibault PCB 04:21:16
109. NAVARRO Gauthier IPC 04:21:28
110. STEDMAN Max DHB 04:22:06
111. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 04:22:36
112. MURPHY John RLY 04:22:42
113. BERNARDINETTI Marco AMO 04:23:29
114. LEINAU Louis SVL 04:23:29
115. KNOLLE Jon SVL 04:23:29
116. BOIVIN Guillaume ICA 04:24:08
117. COTÉ Pier-André RLY 04:24:08
118. FICARA Pierpaolo AMO 04:25:00
119. CELANO Danilo AMO 04:25:00
120. STEWART Thomas DHB 04:25:23
121. COLMAN Alex DHB 04:25:23
122. BICHLMANN Daniel BAI 04:25:23
123. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 04:25:23
124. MIRZA AL-HAMMADI Yousif UAD 04:25:23
125. WOLF Justin BAI 04:25:23
126. HENNESSY Jacob DHB 04:25:47
127. CARSTENSEN Lucas BAI 04:25:51
128. WAGNER Robert PCB 04:28:07
129. LIGTHART Pim TDE 04:28:07
130. ERVITI Imanol MOV 04:28:07
131. MOINARD Amaël PCB 04:28:07
132. KEARNEY Aaron EVO 04:28:07
133. ZHUPA Eugert EVO 04:28:07
134. MÜNSTERMANN Per SVL 04:28:07
135. ARMEE Sander LTS 04:28:07
136. MAGNER Tyler RLY 04:28:07
137. GUILLONNET Adrien IPC 04:28:07
138. JARRIER Benoit PCB 04:28:07
139. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 04:28:07
140. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 04:28:07
141. IRIBAR JAUREGI Unai NESP 04:28:07
142. TORRES BARCELO Albert NESP 04:28:07
143. LÓPEZ FUENTES Diego EUK 04:28:07
144. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 04:28:07
145. MANNION Gavin RLY 04:28:07
146. MCGEOUGH Cormac EVO 04:28:07
147. VAN MELSEN Kevin WGG 04:28:07
148. BOSTOCK Matthew DHB 04:28:07
149. GROSSER Aaron BAI 04:28:07
150. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 04:28:07
151. LLANERAS CASAS Pau NESP 04:28:07







--- advertisement ---