Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2019 (1.1)
(GP d'Ouverture La Marseillaise)
France  /  3 February

Edition: 40 (145.0 Km)
Winner: TURGIS Anthony

2018    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. TURGIS Anthony TDE 03:39:47
2. COMBAUD Romain DMP 00:00:00
3. VAN ASBROECK Tom ICA 00:00:23
4. TRARIEUX Julien DMP 00:00:23
5. WAEYTENS Zico COF 00:00:23
6. CALMEJANE Lilian TDE 00:00:23
7. VENTURINI Clément ALM 00:00:23
8. MENTEN Milan SVB 00:00:23
9. LE CUNFF Kévin AUB 00:00:23
10. DE GENDT Aimé WGG 00:00:23
11. CAPIOT Amaury SVB 00:00:23
12. DUMOULIN Samuel ALM 00:00:23
13. SIMON Julien COF 00:00:23
14. PLANCKAERT Baptiste WVA 00:00:23
15. MALDONADO Anthony AUB 00:00:23
16. SBARAGLI Kristian ICA 00:00:23
17. HARDY Romain PCB 00:00:23
18. DUCHESNE Antoine GFC 00:00:23
19. PERICHON Pierre-Luc COF 00:00:23
20. DERNIES Tom RLM 00:00:23
21. FINETTO Mauro DMP 00:00:23
22. EL FARES Julien DMP 00:00:23
23. SCHMIDT Fabien DMP 00:00:23
24. ROVNY Ivan GAZ 00:00:23
25. VICHOT Arthur VCB 00:00:23
26. GOUAULT Pierre RLM 00:00:23
27. BARTHE Cyril EUS 00:00:23
28. LEROUX Samuel RLM 00:00:23
29. BOUET Maxime PCB 00:00:23
30. CHERKASOV Nikolay GAZ 00:00:23
31. DOMONT Axel ALM 00:00:23
32. PACHER Quentin VCB 00:00:23
33. REBELLIN Davide CCS 00:00:23
34. MADOUAS Valentin GFC 00:00:23
35. CHEREL Mickaël ALM 00:00:23
36. PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien ALM 00:00:23
37. LIETAER Eliot WVA 00:00:23
38. NYCH Artem GAZ 00:00:23
39. PAILLOT Yoann AUB 00:00:23
40. VAN GESTEL Dries SVB 00:00:23
41. ALLEGAERT Piet SVB 00:00:23
42. GAUTIER Cyril VCB 00:00:23
43. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 00:00:23
44. PEYSKENS Dimitri WVA 00:00:23
45. LE TURNIER Mathias COF 00:00:31
46. GENIEZ Alexandre ALM 00:00:31
47. PEREZ Anthony COF 00:00:31
48. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 00:00:31
49. CHETOUT Loïc COF 00:00:31
50. DECLERCQ Benjamin SVB 00:00:48
51. PERRY Benjamin ICA 00:03:17
52. GUERIN Alexis DMP 00:03:17
53. DE ROSSI Lucas DMP 00:03:17
54. OURSELIN Paul TDE 00:03:17
55. WARLOP Jordi SVB 00:03:17
56. MORTIER Julien WVA 00:03:17
57. NEILANDS Krists ICA 00:03:17
58. PAASSCHENS Mathijs WVA 00:03:17
59. IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen EUS 00:03:17
60. IDJOUADIENNE Pierre RLM 00:03:17
61. ARMIRAIL Bruno GFC 00:04:17
62. DELAGE Mickael GFC 00:04:17
63. EIKING Odd Christian WGG 00:04:29
64. JENSEN August ICA 00:04:29
65. DEGAND Thomas WGG 00:04:29
66. NIV Guy ICA 00:04:29
67. THOMINET Camille AUB 00:04:29
68. MAURELET Flavien AUB 00:04:29
69. VAN NIEKERK Morne AUB 00:04:29
70. LEDANOIS Kevin PCB 00:04:29
71. MAISON Jérémy PCB 00:04:29
72. DELAPLACE Anthony PCB 00:04:29
73. ROLLAND Pierre VCB 00:04:29
74. SEIGLE Romain GFC 00:04:29
75. HIVERT Jonathan TDE 00:04:29
76. COUSIN Jerome TDE 00:04:29
77. SHALUNOV Evgeny GAZ 00:04:29
78. BOEV Igor GAZ 00:08:46
79. OFFREDO Yoann WGG 00:08:46
80. DEMPSTER Zakkari ICA 00:08:46
81. GESBERT Elie PCB 00:08:46
82. FERASSE Thibault RLM 00:11:04
83. RIKUNOV Petr GAZ 00:11:21
84. RYBALKIN Aleksey GAZ 00:11:21
85. MÜLLER Patrick VCB 00:11:21
86. ANTOMARCHI Julien RLM 00:11:21
87. FEILLU Brice PCB 00:11:21
88. NÖMMELA Aksel WVA 00:11:21
89. RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUS 00:11:21
90. VAUBOURZEIX Thomas RLM 00:11:21
91. BALDO Nicolas AUB 00:11:21
92. PLANCKAERT Edward SVB 00:11:21
93. BIDARD François ALM 00:11:21
94. ROBEET Ludovic WVA 00:14:29
95. DEVRIENDT Tom WGG 00:14:29
96. JOURNIAUX Axel TDE 00:15:11







--- advertisement ---