Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Andratx Lloseta 2019 (1.1)
(Trofeo Alcudia)
Spain  /  1 February

(172.4 Km)
Winner: BUCHMANN Emanuel

2018    
1992


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. BUCHMANN Emanuel BOH 04:39:03
2. WELLENS Tim LTS 04:39:19
3. MOLLEMA Bauke TFS 04:39:22
4. WEENING Pieter ROC 04:39:24
5. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 04:39:38
6. BRAMBILLA Gianluca TFS 04:39:38
7. MARTIN Guillaume WGG 04:39:40
8. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 04:39:44
9. BARGUIL Warren PCB 04:39:48
10. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 04:39:54
11. LAMBRECHT Bjorg LTS 04:39:54
12. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EUK 04:39:54
13. MARTIN Daniel UAD 04:39:59
14. KONRAD Patrick BOH 04:40:17
15. GOGL Michael TFS 04:40:17
16. VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROC 04:40:17
17. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 04:40:17
18. MEURISSE Xandro WGG 04:40:19
19. CRAS Steff TKA 04:40:19
20. PETILLI Simone UAD 04:40:19
21. ARMEE Sander LTS 04:40:19
22. EDET Nicolas COF 04:40:19
23. RAVASI Edward UAD 04:40:19
24. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 04:40:25
25. MAJKA Rafal BOH 04:40:25
26. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 04:40:25
27. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 04:40:25
28. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 04:40:29
29. HANSEN Jesper COF 04:40:29
30. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 04:40:29
31. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 04:40:33
32. SKUJINS Toms TFS 04:40:35
33. BOSWELL Ian TKA 04:40:41
34. CATAFORD Alexander ICA 04:40:57
35. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 04:44:46
36. PEARSON Daniel DHB 04:50:01
37. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 04:50:01
38. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 04:50:01
39. VAN ENGELEN Adne BAI 04:50:01
40. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 04:50:01
41. NAESEN Lawrence LTS 04:50:01
42. BENEDETTI Cesare BOH 04:50:01
43. CUADROS MORATA Alvaro CJR 04:50:01
44. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 04:50:01
45. FRISON Frederik LTS 04:50:01
46. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 04:50:01
47. MONFORT Maxime LTS 04:50:01
48. BATTAGLIN Enrico TKA 04:50:01
49. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 04:50:01
50. FELLINE Fabio TFS 04:50:01
51. ERVITI Imanol MOV 04:50:01
52. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 04:50:01
53. SICARD Romain TDE 04:50:01
54. MORIN Emmanuel COF 04:54:35
55. PLANCKAERT Emiel SVB 04:54:35
56. DE VOS Adam RLY 04:54:35
57. VAN GOMPEL Matthias SVB 04:54:35
58. VAN ROOY Kenneth SVB 04:54:35
59. FEELEY Daire EVO 04:54:35
60. TOUZÉ Damien COF 04:54:35
61. TIMMERMANS Justin ROC 04:54:38
62. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 04:54:38
63. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 04:54:38
64. JARRIER Benoit PCB 04:54:38
65. PASQUALON Andrea WGG 04:54:38
66. NIV Guy ICA 04:54:38
67. RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar EUS 04:54:38
68. ANDERSON Ryan RLY 04:54:38
69. RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr UAD 04:54:38
70. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 04:54:38
71. CUADRADO Unai EUK 04:54:38
72. DEGENKOLB John TFS 04:54:38
73. KOCHETKOV Pavel TKA 04:54:38
74. MARCATO Marco UAD 04:54:38
75. MOINARD Amaël PCB 04:54:38
76. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 04:59:13
77. PELEGRÍ FERRANDIS Óscar NESP 04:59:13
78. DUPONT Timothy WGG 04:59:13
79. AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto NESP 04:59:13
80. BIERMANS Jenthe TKA 04:59:13
81. SCHILLINGER Andreas BOH 04:59:13
82. WILLEMS Thimo SVB 04:59:13
83. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 04:59:13
84. KREDER Wesley WGG 04:59:13
85. DURASEK Kristijan UAD 04:59:13
86. AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo IPC 04:59:13
87. MINNAARD Marco WGG 04:59:13
88. LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan EUS 04:59:13
89. MCCARTHY Robert-Jon DHB 04:59:17
90. KENNAUGH Peter BOH 04:59:24







--- advertisement ---