Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2019 (2.1)
(Volta a la Comunidad Valenciana)
Spain  /  6 February - 10 February

Edition: 70 (643.2 Km)
Winner: IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion

2018    

Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Classifications > General Classification
Subclassifications
1. IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion AST 16:08:44
2. VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro MOV 16:08:51
3. BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello AST 16:08:51
4. MARTIN Daniel UAD 16:09:00
5. TEUNS Dylan TBM 16:09:02
6. HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús COF 16:09:13
7. HAIG Jack MTS 16:09:17
8. YATES Adam MTS 16:09:18
9. BOASSON HAGEN Edvald TDD 16:09:30
10. FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto UAD 16:09:32
11. ROSA Diego SKY 16:09:41
12. OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Santos Simoes MOV 16:09:43
13. HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres EUK 16:09:50
14. HERMANS Ben ICA 16:09:58
15. DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David SKY 16:09:59
16. VLASOV Aleksander GAZ 16:10:01
17. SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon AST 16:10:02
18. DE MARCHI Alessandro CPT 16:10:11
19. CRAS Steff TKA 16:10:29
20. PUCCIO Salvatore SKY 16:10:30
21. VAN AVERMAET Greg CPT 16:10:34
22. SWIFT Ben SKY 16:10:35
23. LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan CJR 16:10:42
24. KREUZIGER Roman TDD 16:10:46
25. BOUCHARD Geoffrey ALM 16:10:54
26. MATE MARDONES Luis Angel COF 16:10:54
27. CANOLA Marco NIP 16:11:01
28. ANTUNES Manuel Amaro CPT 16:11:03
29. LÓPEZ Juan Pedro KMT 16:11:10
30. BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz EUS 16:11:14
31. BOUWMAN Koen TJV 16:11:19
32. SPRENGERS Thomas SVB 16:11:21
33. LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel W52 16:11:32
34. PERNSTEINER Hermann TBM 16:11:38
35. GONCALVES Jose TKA 16:11:47
36. MOHORIC Matej TBM 16:11:50
37. DELTOMBE Kevin SVB 16:12:00
38. BAGIOLI Nicola NIP 16:12:07
39. SERRANO Gonzalo CJR 16:12:26
40. WISNIOWSKI Lukasz CPT 16:12:29
41. GARCIA CORTINA Ivan TBM 16:12:40
42. SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio EUS 16:12:45
43. DILLIER Silvan ALM 16:12:52
44. THOMAS Geraint SKY 16:13:11
45. VILELA Ricardo BBH 16:13:12
46. NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel MTS 16:13:35
47. TERPSTRA Niki TDE 16:13:47
48. HERRADA LOPEZ José COF 16:13:47
49. FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén MOV 16:14:31
50. JOYCE Colin RLY 16:14:42
51. FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar AST 16:14:45
52. COLBRELLI Sonny TBM 16:14:46
53. VAN HOECKE Gijs CPT 16:14:49
54. TEUNISSEN Mike TJV 16:15:15
55. TRENTIN Matteo MTS 16:15:22
56. ROELANDTS Jurgen MOV 16:15:32
57. VALLS FERRI Rafael MOV 16:15:45
58. CARPENTER Robin RLY 16:15:55
59. VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos MOV 16:16:03
60. SHILOV Sergey GAZ 16:16:03
61. SOTO Antonio Jesús EUK 16:16:28
62. SMIT Willie TKA 16:16:31
63. NAESEN Oliver ALM 16:16:38
64. VANDENBERGH Stijn ALM 16:17:02
65. MADRAZO Ángel BBH 16:17:07
66. MARTIN SANZ Gotzon EUK 16:17:09
67. CHEVRIER Clement ALM 16:17:27
68. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban MTS 16:17:31
69. STANNARD Ian SKY 16:17:51
70. JUUL JENSEN Christopher MTS 16:17:54
71. ORONTE Emerson RLY 16:17:56
72. OLDANI Stefano KMT 16:17:57
73. RODRIGUES Joăo W52 16:18:08
74. VAN HECKE Preben SVB 16:18:39
75. GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet ICA 16:18:44
76. MARTIN Tony TJV 16:18:53
77. RIES Michel KMT 16:19:03
78. TRATNIK Jan TBM 16:19:10
79. CARRETERO Hector MOV 16:19:21
80. ROOSEN Timo TJV 16:19:29
81. CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues W52 16:19:30
82. KING Benjamin TDD 16:19:38
83. ARSLANOV Ildar GAZ 16:19:50
84. GASPAROTTO Enrico TDD 16:20:44
85. AZURMENDI Ibai EUK 16:21:15
86. PLAZA MOLINA Ruben ICA 16:21:18
87. FERNANDES José BBH 16:21:57
88. EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús BBH 16:22:05
89. LIGTHART Pim TDE 16:22:23
90. CLAEYS Dimitri COF 16:22:36
91. SÁEZ BENITO Hector EUS 16:23:33
92. HOLST ENGER Sondre ICA 16:23:46
93. BARTHE Cyril EUS 16:24:15
94. MOLINA CANET Antonio CJR 16:24:52
95. ALARCON GARCIA Raul W52 16:25:06
96. BOU Joan NIP 16:25:36
97. MORI Manuele UAD 16:25:40
98. CORT NIELSEN Magnus AST 16:25:45
99. HOLLENSTEIN Reto TKA 16:26:18
100. KRISTOFF Alexander UAD 16:27:13
101. MARCATO Marco UAD 16:27:25
102. GONZALEZ ARRIBAS David CJR 16:27:34
103. MEZGEC Luka MTS 16:27:51
104. HOULE Hugo AST 16:28:17
105. WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads TKA 16:28:18
106. VAN EMDEN Jos TJV 16:28:18
107. CIMOLAI Davide ICA 16:28:37
108. ZABEL Rick TKA 16:29:05
109. GAUDIN Damien TDE 16:29:10
110. VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume CPT 16:30:11
111. ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon CJR 16:30:45
112. VAN POUCKE Aaron SVB 16:30:51
113. BOUDAT Thomas TDE 16:30:58
114. GROENEWEGEN Dylan TJV 16:31:14
115. GRELLIER Fabien TDE 16:31:50
116. BOUHANNI Nacer COF 16:32:02
117. ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel EUS 16:33:49
118. LAWLESS Christopher SKY 16:34:24
119. RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego BBH 16:34:34
120. BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando EUS 16:34:44
121. VANBILSEN Kenneth COF 16:34:56
122. PETIT Adrien TDE 16:35:00
123. KULIKOV Vladislav GAZ 16:35:38
124. VAN WINDEN Dennis ICA 16:35:47
125. SANZ UNZUE Enrique EUS 16:36:06
126. LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose NIP 16:36:42
127. CARVALHO Antonio Ferreira W52 16:37:52
128. SAGIV Guy ICA 16:37:58
129. DUVAL Julien ALM 16:38:16
130. NOPPE Christophe SVB 16:38:36
131. MOSER Moreno NIP 16:39:46
132. GOUGEARD Alexis ALM 16:39:51
133. LONARDI Giovanni NIP 16:40:49
134. TUFT Svein RLY 16:41:37
135. HATSUYAMA Sho NIP 16:42:20
136. MORA VEDRI Sebastian CJR 16:45:03
137. SEVILLA Diego Pablo KMT 16:45:28
138. MURPHY Kyle RLY 16:47:08
139. CAMACHO DEL FRESNO Juan KMT 16:48:16
140. GAZZOLI Michele KMT 16:49:28
141. BAK Lars Ytting TDD 16:49:43
142. DE VYLDER Lindsay SVB 16:50:19
143. THOMSON Jay Robert TDD 16:54:52
144. EVTUSHENKO Alexander GAZ 16:55:27
145. GOIKOETXEA Peio EUK 16:56:14
146. ALONSO FLORES Mikel EUK 16:57:18
147. SUREDA MOREY Jaume BBH 17:00:14
148. GARCIA MARTIN Jose Antonio KMT 17:03:26
149. STASH Mamyr GAZ 17:07:29
150. KURBATOV Alexey GAZ 17:07:34
151. PENALVER ANIORTE Manuel BBH 17:08:30







--- advertisement ---