Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 2017 (1.UWT)
Australia  /  29 January

Edition: 3 (174.0 Km)
Winner: ARNDT Nikias

2016    
2018

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   PORTE Richie Australia 21
2   DENNIS Rohan Australia 96
3   CARUSO Damiano Italy 33
4   MOINARD AmaŰl France 93
5   SCOTSON Miles Australia 95
6   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco JosÚ Spain
7   WYSS Danilo Switzerland 37
11   GERRANS Simon Australia 2
12   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia 54
13   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
14   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 38
15   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia 53
16   HEPBURN Michael Australia 64
17   HOWSON Damien Australia 52
21   MCCARTHY Jay Australia 9
22   BENNETT Sam Ireland 74
23   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany
24   KOLAR Michal Slovakia
25   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria 28
26   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 97
27   SELIG RŘdiger Germany 73
31   HAAS Nathan Australia 7
32   O'CONNOR Ben Alexander Australia 70
33   FARRAR Tyler United States
34   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa 76
35   MORTON Lachlan David Australia 98
36   RENSHAW Mark Australia
37   VENTER Jacobus South Africa 102
41   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark 31
42   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain 12
43   ARMEE Sander Belgium 43
44   DE BIE Sean Belgium
45   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 75
46   HANSEN Adam Australia
47   SHAW James Callum United Kingdom 29
51   GESINK Robert Netherlands 11
52   VERMEULEN Alexey United States 36
53   MARTENS Paul Germany 10
54   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy 45
55   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands 65
56   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands 81
57   WAGNER Robert Germany 89
61   MACHADO Tiago Portugal 40
62   RESTREPO VALENCIA Jhonatan Colombia 4
63   GONCALVES Jose Portugal 46
64   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 67
65   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway 13
66   PLANCKAERT Baptiste Belgium 25
67   VICIOSO ARCOS Angel Spain
71   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom 49
72   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 22
73   VAN POPPEL Danny Netherlands
74   ELISSONDE Kenny France 68
75   HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian Colombia 69
76   ROWE Luke United Kingdom 5
77   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom
81   ARNDT Nikias Germany 1
82   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands 51
83   BAUHAUS Phil Germany
84   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany
85   GESCHKE Simon Germany 48
86   HAMILTON Chris Australia 72
87   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands 90
91   THEUNS Edward Belgium 26
92   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal
93   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia 50
94   STETINA Peter United States 57
95   DIDIER Laurent Luxembourg
96   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 47
97   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 66
101   CANTY Brendan Australia 20
102   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 32
103   WOODS Michael Canada 15
104   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand 30
105   CLARKE William Australia
106   HOWES Alex United States 85
107   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium
111   BRAMBILLA Gianluca Italy 8
112   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain 92
113   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium 23
114   VAKOC Petr Czech Republic 6
115   BAUER Jack New Zealand 24
116   CAPECCHI Eros Italy
117   VELITS Martin Slovakia 88
121   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 103
122   POZZOVIVO Domenico Italy 17
123   MONTAGUTI Matteo Italy 41
124   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 78
125   B╔RARD Julien France 56
126   BIDARD Franšois France 84
127   CHEVRIER Clement France 39
131   HOWARD Leigh Australia 59
132   DUNNE Conor Ireland 87
133   GATE Aaron New Zealand 27
134   KONING Peter Netherlands 71
135   KREDER Michel Netherlands 91
136   WARBASSE Larry United States 61
137   WATSON Calvin Australia 99
141   BRUTT Pavel Russia 34
142   ERSHOV Artur Russia 101
143   NIKOLAEV Sergey Russia 83
144   SAVITSKY Ivan Russia 100
145   SVESHNIKOV Kirill Russia
146   TSATEVITCH Alexey Russia
147   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia
151   ARIESEN Tim Netherlands 80
152   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands 58
153   MEIJERS Jeroen Netherlands 62
154   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands 86
155   VAN DER HOORN Taco Netherlands 79
156   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 82
157   VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd Netherlands 35
161   NORRIS Lachlan Australia 44
162   ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis Colombia 19
163   CLARKE Jonathan Australia 42
164   HEGYVARY Adrian United States
165   HENDERSON Gregory New Zealand
166   MCCABE Travis United States 63
167   PUTT Tanner United States 94
171   HAMILTON Lucas Australia 14
172   BAYLY Cameron Australia 55
173   BOWDEN Scott Australia 60
174   HINDLEY Jai Australia 16
175   MEYER Cameron Australia 3
176   PORTER Alexander Australia 77
177   STORER Michael Australia 18






--- advertisement ---