Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Roubaix 2017 (1.UWT)
(Paris - Roubaix)
France  /  9 April

Edition: 115 (257.0 Km)
Winner: VAN AVERMAET Greg

2016    


Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   HAYMAN Mathew Australia 11
2   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
3   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 91
4   DURBRIDGE Luke Australia
5   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia 90
6   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 83
7   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 67
8   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark
11   BOONEN Tom Belgium 13
12   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium
13   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 44
14   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 82
15   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 2
16   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands
17   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 88
18   VERMOTE Julien Belgium 98
21   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom 72
22   DIBBEN Jonathan United Kingdom
23   DOULL Owain United Kingdom
24   KNEES Christian Germany 59
25   MOSCON Gianni Italy 5
26   ROWE Luke United Kingdom
27   VIVIANI Elia Italy
28   WISNIOWSKI Lukasz Poland
31   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 20
32   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
33   CLARKE William Australia 70
34   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands 3
35   MULLEN Ryan Ireland 50
36   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand 65
37   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium
38   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands 42
41   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 64
42   DOUGALL Nick Australia
43   EISEL Bernhard Austria 36
44   FARRAR Tyler United States
45   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa
46   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt South Africa 97
47   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 102
48   THWAITES Scott United Kingdom 53
51   GREIPEL André Germany 7
52   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark 54
53   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium 78
54   GALLOPIN Tony France
55   MAES Nikolas Belgium 18
56   ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium 22
57   SIEBERG Marcel Germany 24
58   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium 23
61   DEGENKOLB John Germany 10
62   BRANDLE Matthias Austria
63   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 29
64   PEDERSEN Mads Denmark 95
65   RAST Grégory Switzerland 62
66   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 4
67   THEUNS Edward Belgium 8
68   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands 51
71   SAGAN Peter Slovakia 38
72   BODNAR Maciej Poland 75
73   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany 16
74   KOLAR Michal Slovakia
75   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 85
76   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia
77   SCHILLINGER Andreas Germany 77
78   SELIG Rüdiger Germany
81   VAN AVERMAET Greg Belgium 1
82   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg 74
83   ELMIGER Martin Switzerland
84   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland
85   OSS Daniel Italy 21
86   QUINZIATO Manuel Italy 73
87   SCOTSON Miles Australia 56
88   VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José Spain
91   BOOM Lars Netherlands
92   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands 47
93   GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund Norway 94
95   VAN EMDEN Jos Netherlands 33
96   VAN HOECKE Gijs Belgium
97   WAGNER Robert Germany
98   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium
99   CASTELIJNS Twan Netherlands
101   ERVITI Imanol Spain 61
102   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 60
103   BENNATI Daniele Italy 41
104   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal
105   CARRETERO Hector Spain
106   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom 66
107   SANTOS SIMOES OLIVEIRA Nelson Filipe Portugal
108   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany 40
111   DEMARE Arnaud France 6
112   DELAGE Mickael France 43
113   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
114   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway
115   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania
116   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 45
117   LE GAC Olivier France 58
118   SARREAU Marc France 84
121   CHAVANEL Sylvain France 19
122   CARDIS Romain France
123   DUCHESNE Antoine Canada
124   GENE Yohann France
125   HUREL Tony France
126   MORICE Julien France
127   PETIT Adrien France 9
128   PICHOT Alexandre France
131   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 31
132   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania
133   BARBIER Rudy France
134   DENZ Nico Germany
135   DUVAL Julien France
136   GOUGEARD Alexis France
137   HOULE Hugo Canada 63
138   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium 35
141   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands 25
142   ANDERSEN Søren Kragh Denmark
143   ARNDT Nikias Germany 71
144   DE BACKER Bert Belgium 32
145   STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands
146   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands 49
147   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium
150   TIMMER Albert Netherlands
151   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
152   BIERMANS Jenthe Belgium 96
153   HALLER Marco Austria 87
154   HOLLENSTEIN Reto Switzerland 48
155   MARTIN Tony Germany 76
156   MORKOV Michael Denmark
157   POLITT Nils Germany 27
158   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark 46
161   SENECHAL Florian France 12
162   CHETOUT Loïc Basque Country
163   CLAEYS Dimitri Belgium 34
164   HOFSTETTER Hugo France
165   LAPORTE Christophe France 39
166   LEMOINE Cyril France
167   VAN BILSEN Kenneth Belgium
168   VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Belgium 28
171   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium 69
172   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium 17
173   DECLERCQ Benjamin Belgium
174   FARAZIJN Maxime Belgium 57
175   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium 79
176   RICKAERT Jonas Belgium
177   STEELS Stijn Belgium
178   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium 30
181   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark 99
182   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan
183   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium 15
184   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 68
185   KAMYSHEV Arman Kazahkstan
186   KORSAETH Truls Engen Norway 92
187   MINALI Riccardo Italy
188   TLEUBAYEV Ruslan Kazahkstan
191   OFFREDO Yoann France 14
192   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium
193   KREDER Wesley Netherlands 80
194   MCNALLY Mark United Kingdom
195   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium
197   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 37
198   VEUCHELEN Frederik Belgium
199   NAPOLITANO Danilo Italy
201   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
202   BONNAMOUR Franck France 86
203   CORBEL Erwann France
204   DANIEL Maxime France
205   JARRIER Benoit France
206   MOUREY Francis France 81
207   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 55
208   VALLEE Boris Belgium 100
211   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands 52
212   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands
213   DE VRIES Berden Netherlands
214   LOOIJ André Netherlands
215   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands
216   VAN DER HOORN Taco Netherlands
217   VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands
218   VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands
221   BONIFAZIO Niccolo Italy 89
222   BOZIC Borut Slovenia
223   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain
224   INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander Basque Country
225   PER David Slovenia 93
226   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 101
227   WANG Mei Yin China
231   MODOLO Sacha Italy
232   BONO Matteo Italy
233   FERRARI Roberto Italy
234   GUARDINI Andrea Italy
235   KUMP Marko Slovenia
236   MARCATO Marco Italy 26
237   TROIA Oliviero Italy
238   ZURLO Federico Italy
241   MARTINEZ Yannick France
242   KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn Denmark
243   ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel Basque Country
244   GIRAUD Benjamin France
245   LAAS Martin Estonia
246   LEMARCHAND Romain France
247   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania
248   SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia




--- advertisement ---