Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Romandie 2017 (2.UWT)
Switzerland  /  25 April - 30 April

Edition: 71 (681.2 Km)

2016    



Videos (5)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   DOWSETT Alex United Kingdom
2   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain
3   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain
4   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia
5   CARAPAZ Richard Ecuador
6   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia
7   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica
8   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country
11   CAVAGNA Rémi France
12   SCHACHMANN Maximilian Germany
13   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain
14   MARTINELLI Davide Italy
15   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg
16   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium
17   RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Argentina
18   VELITS Martin Slovakia
21   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland
22   OSS Daniel Italy
23   WYSS Danilo Switzerland
24   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland
25   KÜNG Stefan Switzerland
26   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States
27   PORTE Richie Australia
28   BOHLI Tom Switzerland
31   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
32   HAIG Jack Australia
33   POWER Robert Australia
34   HOWSON Damien Australia
35   BEWLEY Sam New Zealand
36   YATES Simon United Kingdom
37   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic
38   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia
41   VIVIANI Elia Italy
42   BOSWELL Ian United States
43   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country
44   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus
45   MOSCON Gianni Italy
46   KENNAUGH Peter United Kingdom
47   DOULL Owain United Kingdom
48   FROOME Christopher United Kingdom
51   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia
52   GOGL Michael Austria
53   STETINA Peter United States
54   HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Spain
55   DANIEL Gregory United States
56   FELLINE Fabio Italy
57   CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins Portugal
58   BEPPU Fumiyuki Japan
61   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria
62   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland
63   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany
64   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
65   HERKLOTZ Silvio Germany
66   BURGHARDT Marcus Germany
67   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany
68   PFINGSTEN Christoph Germany
71   BARGUIL Warren France
72   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany
73   STAMSNIJDER Tom Netherlands
74   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands
75   KÄMNA Lennard Germany
76   HAGA Chad United States
77   PREIDLER Georg Austria
78   KELDERMAN Wilco Netherlands
81   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia
82   SKUJINS Toms Latvia
83   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia
84   CLARKE Simon Australia
85   CANTY Brendan Australia
86   CLARKE William Australia
87   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands
88   BROWN Nathan United States
91   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain
92   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands
93   BOUWMAN Koen Netherlands
94   VERMEULEN Alexey United States
95   VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Belgium
96   GESINK Robert Netherlands
97   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium
98   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia
101   TAARAMAE Rein Estonia
102   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia
103   GONCALVES Jose Portugal
104   LOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto Spain
105   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia
106   MAMYKIN Matvei Russia
107   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia
108   SPILAK Simon Slovenia
111   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium
112   BOECKMANS Kris Belgium
113   SHAW James Callum United Kingdom
114   ARMEE Sander Belgium
115   MERTZ Rémy Belgium
116   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands
117   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium
118   MONFORT Maxime Belgium
121   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon Basque Country
122   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia
123   CINK Ondrej Czech Republic
124   BRAJKOVIC Janez Slovenia
125   WANG Mei Yin China
126   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan
127   NIBALI Antonio Italy
128   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy
131   FRANK Mathias Switzerland
132   RIBLON Christophe France
133   PETERS Nans France
134   DUMOULIN Samuel France
135   HOULE Hugo Canada
136   CHEREL Mickaël France
137   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France
138   LATOUR Pierre France
141   LE BON Johan France
142   GAUDU David France
143   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland
144   VINCENT Leo France
145   EIKING Odd Christian Norway
146   COURTEILLE Arnaud France
147   REZA Kévin France
148   MANZIN Lorrenzo France
151   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom
152   TROIA Oliviero Italy
153   MEINTJES Louis South Africa
154   BONO Matteo Italy
155   MORI Manuele Italy
156   CONSONNI Simone Italy
157   AIT EL ABDIA Anass Morocco
158   ULISSI Diego Italy
161   KANGERT Tanel Estonia
162   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan
163   KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Kazahkstan
164   GRIVKO Andriy Ukraine
165   GATTO Oscar Italy
166   DE VREESE Laurens Belgium
167   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia
168   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country
171   REGUIGUI Youcef Algeria
172   VENTER Jacobus South Africa
173   DEBESAY Mekseb Abrha Eritrea
174   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa
175   NIYONSHUTI Adrien Rwanda
176   KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi Eritrea
177   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea
178   TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel Eritrea
181   SMITH Dion New Zealand
182   MARTIN Guillaume France
183   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
184   PASQUALON Andrea Italy
185   VEUCHELEN Frederik Belgium
186   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands
187   DEGAND Thomas Belgium
188   DOUBEY Fabien France




--- advertisement ---