Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 (2.HC)
China  /  16 July - 29 July

Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)
Winner: MONSALVE Jonathan

2016    



Videos (12)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   CUNEGO Damiano Italy 7
2   MARINI Nicolas Italy 84
3   STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Italy 92
4   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania 56
5   KOBAYASHI Marino Japan
6   KUBOKI Kazushige Japan
7   NAKANE Hideto Japan
11   ANDRIATO Rafael Brazil 66
12   BERTAZZO Liam Italy 61
13   KOSHEVOY Ilia Belarus 4
14   DRAPERI Matteo Italy 45
15   FONZI Giuseppe Italy 89
16   MOSCA Jacopo Italy 11
17   ZHUPA Eugert Albania 79
21   BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine 15
22   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine 36
23   KULYK Andriy Ukraine 76
24   LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine 9
25   PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine 41
26   VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine
27   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 38
31   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia 6
32   GAZVODA Gregor Slovenia 20
34   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia 28
35   BOZIC Jon Slovenia 86
36   BORSO Andrea Italy 49
37   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia
41   ZANOTTI Marco Italy
42   BAKKER Stephan Netherlands
43   VAN LUIJK Sven Netherlands 24
44   BLOKKER Joris Netherlands 53
45   DE JONGE Maarten Netherlands 34
46   SANTORO Antonio Italy 5
47   VAN BREDA Rick Netherlands 68
51   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany 46
52   HABTOM TEKLE Awet Eritrea 25
53   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany 30
55   MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Eritrea 43
56   SCHAFER Timo Germany 103
57   TESHOME HAGOS Meron Eritrea 40
61   ALIZADA Elgun Azerbaijan
62   ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan 54
63   JABRAYILOV Samir Azerbaijan
64   RUMAC Josip Croatia 48
65   ILIASOV Ismail Azerbaijan 101
66   ASANOV Enver Azerbaijan 81
71   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 17
72   ASTAFYEV Stepan Kazahkstan 29
73   VOROPAYEV Taras Kazahkstan 33
74   VLASSENKO Sergey Kazahkstan
75   LUKYANOV Dmitriy Kazahkstan 62
76   NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy Kazahkstan
77   OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazahkstan
81   PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar Spain 32
82   LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo Spain 88
83   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country 63
84   HIRAI Eiichi Japan 57
85   TOKUDA Tanzou Japan 93
86   HISHINUMA Yukinori Japan
91   HILL Ben Australia 72
92   VOGT Mario Germany 27
93   SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre Kazahkstan 16
94   SAJNOK Szymon Poland 69
95   DONOHOE Alistair Australia 104
96   LU Shao Hsuan Taiwan 98
97   MARTZ Alder United States 94
101   REBELLIN Davide Italy 18
102   COSTA SORIA Axel Spain 44
103   KEUSER Andreas Germany 58
104   SCHUMACHER Stefan Germany 13
105   GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando Spain 60
106   THURAU Bjorn Germany 3
107   JIM Songezo South Africa
111   OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie Malaysia
112   BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Mongolië
113   CHE KU ROMLI Mohammad Nazmie Malaysia
114   CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Mohammad Syamil Malaysia
115   AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif Malaysia
116   ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Malaysia 95
121   DUTTON Jay Australia 100
122   CULEY Marcus Australia 51
123   SMITH Morgan New Zealand 64
124   TALBOT Brodie Australia
125   CAMERON Timothy Australia 80
126   ZENOVICH Matthew New Zealand 39
127   FIELD Rylee Australia
131   HARRIS John United States 67
132   COLLINS Patrick United States 102
133   SMALL Cory United States
134   MEAD VAN COURT Jonah United States
135   SIZKO Antti Finland
141   AFEWERKI Elias Eritrea 83
142   VAN AKEN Matthias Belgium
143   MÁRQUEZ MÁRQUEZ Mandel Arnold Chile
144   DE VOS Gert-Jan Belgium
145   MANSILLA ALMONACID Cristopher Chile
146   HAILE Yonathan Eritrea 55
151   BAZHKOU Stanislau Belarus 14
152   IVASHKIN Anton Belarus
153   KLIMIANKOU Konstantin Belarus
154   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus 50
155   GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine 96
156   VORGANOV Eduard Russia
157   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus
161   KISERLOVSKI Emanuel Croatia 22
162   RABOTTINI Matteo Italy
163   MUCELLI Davide Italy 10
164   REPSE Uros Slovenia 71
165   VISCONTI Gianfranco Italy
166   MALTAR Bruno Croatia 74
167   FRANKOVIC Mateo Croatia 87
171   ORKEN Ahmet Turkey 31
172   ATALAY Muhammet Turkey 99
173   BALYKIN Ivan Russia 73
174   CHIRICO Luca Italy 8
175   BAKIRCI Nazim Turkey 42
176   SAMLI Feritcan Turkey
177   OZGUR Batuhan Turkey 97
181   ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio Colombia 2
182   PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio Colombia 19
183   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece 90
184   BANI Eugenio Italy 37
185   LUNARDON Paolo Italy 85
186   KARIMOV Ruslan Uzbekistan 47
187   MUDGWAY Luke New Zealand 82
191   YANG Zeng Tao China
192   DING Xinping China 78
193   BOUGLAS Georgios Greece 70
194   RODRIGUEZ Jackson Venezuela
195   FLORES CANAS Jhorman Venezuela
196   CAMPOS Roniel Venezuela 35
197   BRICEÑO Jimmy Venezuela 65
201   COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley Colombia 21
202   PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo Colombia 12
203   LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid Colombia 26
204   ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene Mongolië 52
205   MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren Mongolië 91
206   ALTANSUKH Altanzul Mongolië 59
207   BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando Colombia 23
211   DONG Xiao Yong China
212   ZHANG Zhi Shan China
213   WANG Jian Cai China
214   LI Zi Sen China 77
215   COLLI Daniele Italy
216   MONSALVE Jonathan Venezuela 1
217   MENDOZA José Venezuela 75






--- advertisement ---