Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour of Qinghai Lake 2017 (2.HC)
China  /  16 July - 29 July

Edition: 16 (2144.0 Km)

2016    



Videos (7)
Leaders of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   CUNEGO Damiano Italy
2   MARINI Nicolas Italy
3   STACCHIOTTI Riccardo Italy
4   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
5   KOBAYASHI Marino Japan
6   KUBOKI Kazushige Japan
7   NAKANE Hideto Japan
11   ANDRIATO Rafael Brazil
12   BERTAZZO Liam Italy
13   KOSHEVOY Ilia Belarus
14   DRAPERI Matteo Italy
15   FONZI Giuseppe Italy
16   MOSCA Jacopo Italy
17   ZHUPA Eugert Albania
21   BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine
22   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine
23   KULYK Andriy Ukraine
24   LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine
25   PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine
26   VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine
27   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine
31   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia
32   GAZVODA Gregor Slovenia
34   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia
35   BOZIC Jon Slovenia
36   BORSO Andrea Italy
37   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia
41   ZANOTTI Marco Italy
42   BAKKER Stephan Netherlands
43   VAN LUIJK Sven Netherlands
44   BLOKKER Joris Netherlands
45   DE JONGE Maarten Netherlands
46   SANTORO Antonio Italy
47   VAN BREDA Rick Netherlands
51   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany
52   HABTOM TEKLE Awet Eritrea
53   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany
55   MENGIS GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Eritrea
56   SCHAFER Timo Germany
57   TESHOME HAGOS Meron Eritrea
61   ALIZADA Elgun Azerbaijan
62   ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan
63   JABRAYILOV Samir Azerbaijan
64   RUMAC Josip Croatia
65   ILIASOV Ismail Azerbaijan
66   ASANOV Enver Azerbaijan
71   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan
72   ASTAFYEV Stepan Kazahkstan
73   VOROPAYEV Taras Kazahkstan
74   VLASSENKO Sergey Kazahkstan
75   LUKYANOV Dmitriy Kazahkstan
76   NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy Kazahkstan
77   OVSYANNIKOV Alexandr Kazahkstan
81   PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar Spain
82   LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo Spain
83   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country
84   HIRAI Eiichi Japan
85   TOKUDA Tanzou Japan
86   HISHINUMA Yukinori Japan
91   HILL Ben Australia
92   VOGT Mario Germany
93   SHUSHEMOIN Alexandre Kazahkstan
94   SAJNOK Szymon Poland
95   DONOHOE Alistair Australia
96   LU Shao Hsuan Taiwan
97   MARTZ Alder United States
101   REBELLIN Davide Italy
102   COSTA SORIA Axel Spain
103   KEUSER Andreas Germany
104   SCHUMACHER Stefan Germany
105   GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando Spain
106   THURAU Bjorn Germany
107   JIM Songezo South Africa
111   OTHMAN Muhamad Adiq Husainie Malaysia
112   BATMUNKH Maral-Erdene Mongolië
113   CHE KU ROMLI Mohammad Nazmie Malaysia
114   CHE KU ROMLI Che Ku Mohammad Syamil Malaysia
115   AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif Malaysia
116   ROSDI Mohd Nor Umardi Malaysia
121   DUTTON Jay Australia
122   CULEY Marcus Australia
123   SMITH Morgan New Zealand
124   TALBOT Brodie Australia
125   CAMERON Timothy Australia
126   ZENOVICH Matthew New Zealand
127   FIELD Rylee Australia
131   HARRIS John United States
132   COLLINS Patrick United States
133   SMALL Cory United States
134   MEAD VAN COURT Jonah United States
135   SIZKO Antti Finland
141   AFEWERKI Elias Eritrea
142   VAN AKEN Matthias Belgium
143   MÁRQUEZ MÁRQUEZ Mandel Arnold Chile
144   DE VOS Gert-Jan Belgium
145   MANSILLA ALMONACID Cristopher Chile
146   HAILE Yonathan Eritrea
151   BAZHKOU Stanislau Belarus
152   IVASHKIN Anton Belarus
153   KLIMIANKOU Konstantin Belarus
154   SOBAL Yauheni Belarus
155   GOLOVASH Oleksandr Ukraine
156   VORGANOV Eduard Russia
157   PAPOK Siarhei Belarus
161   KISERLOVSKI Emanuel Croatia
162   RABOTTINI Matteo Italy
163   MUCELLI Davide Italy
164   REPSE Uros Slovenia
165   VISCONTI Gianfranco Italy
166   MALTAR Bruno Croatia
167   FRANKOVIC Mateo Croatia
171   ORKEN Ahmet Turkey
172   ATALAY Muhammet Turkey
173   BALYKIN Ivan Russia
174   CHIRICO Luca Italy
175   BAKIRCI Nazim Turkey
176   SAMLI Feritcan Turkey
177   OZGUR Batuhan Turkey
181   ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio Colombia
182   PACHON MELO Oscar Mauricio Colombia
183   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece
184   BANI Eugenio Italy
185   LUNARDON Paolo Italy
186   KARIMOV Ruslan Uzbekistan
187   MUDGWAY Luke New Zealand
191   YANG Zeng Tao China
192   DING Xinping China
193   BOUGLAS Georgios Greece
194   RODRIGUEZ Jackson Venezuela
195   FLORES CANAS Jhorman Venezuela
196   CAMPOS Roniel Venezuela
197   BRICEÑO Jimmy Venezuela
201   COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley Colombia
202   PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo Colombia
203   LOPEZ GIL Vladimir Yezid Colombia
204   ENKHTAIVAN Bolor-Erdene Mongolië
205   MUNKHTULGA Erdenesuren Mongolië
206   ALTANSUKH Altanzul Mongolië
207   BALSERO BERNAL Daniel Fernando Colombia
211   DONG Xiao Yong China
212   ZHANG Zhi Shan China
213   WANG Jian Cai China
214   LI Zi Sen China
215   COLLI Daniele Italy
216   MONSALVE Jonathan Venezuela
217   MENDOZA José Venezuela




--- advertisement ---