Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria 2018 (2.HC)
Austria  /  7 July - 14 July

Edition: 70 (1163.7 Km)
Winner: HERMANS Ben

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   CHRISTIAN Mark United Kingdom 13
2   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand 104
3   FENN Andrew United Kingdom 110
4   GATE Aaron New Zealand 78
5   KONING Peter Netherlands 89
6   KREDER Michel Netherlands 47
7   PEARSON Daniel United Kingdom
11   GASPAROTTO Enrico Italy 71
12   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 33
13   NIBALI Antonio Italy 41
14   PADUN Mark Ukraine
15   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 2
16   SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Belarus 61
17   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy 28
21   CANTY Brendan Australia
22   CARDONA TABARES Julián Colombia 45
23   CLARKE William Australia 87
24   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 76
25   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands 74
26   MAGNUSSON Kim Sweden 85
27   OWEN Logan United States 111
31   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan 107
32   CATALDO Dario Italy 3
33   FOMINYKH Daniil Kazahkstan 80
34   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 58
35   LUTSENKO Alexey Kazahkstan 35
36   ZAKHAROV Artyom Kazahkstan 98
37   ZEITS Andrey Kazahkstan 16
41   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom
42   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa 67
43   KING Benjamin United States 37
44   MEINTJES Louis South Africa 14
45   MORTON Lachlan David Australia 27
46   THWAITES Scott United Kingdom 81
47   VAN ZYL Johann South Africa 60
51   LIVYNS Arjen Belgium 93
52   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 31
54   DUYN Huub Netherlands 38
55   LEYSEN Senne Belgium 70
56   VAN AERT Wout Belgium 52
57   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium 99
61   BRESCIANI Michael Italy 83
62   CARBONI Giovanni Italy 8
63   MARONESE Marco Italy 106
64   ORSINI Umberto Italy 63
65   SAVINI Daniel Italy
66   STERBINI Simone Italy 43
67   WACKERMANN Luca Italy
71   CIESLIK Pawel Poland 15
72   KOCH Jonas Germany 55
73   KUMP Marko Slovenia
74   MALECKI Kamil Poland
75   PLUCINSKI Leszek Poland 23
76   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic 36
77   STOSZ Patryk Poland 68
81   EL FARES Julien France 57
82   FILOSI Iuri Italy 77
83   FINETTO Mauro Italy
84   MADRAZO Ángel Spain 7
85   MARTINEZ Yannick France 65
86   MIHAYLOV Nikolay Bulgaria 46
87   MORENO BAZAN Javier Spain 6
91   ARSLANOV Ildar Russia 11
92   FOLIFOROV Alexander Russia 17
93   KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy Russia 69
94   LAGUTIN Sergey Russia 49
95   NYCH Artem Russia 10
96   ROVNY Ivan Russia 59
97   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 64
101   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Sweden 42
102   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand 103
103   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 22
104   EARLE Nathan Australia 66
105   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel
106   HERMANS Ben Belgium 1
107   NIV Guy Israel 86
111   BUDDING Martijn Netherlands 62
112   DE GREEF Robbert Netherlands 94
113   GERTS Floris Netherlands 29
114   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands 100
115   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 24
116   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands 79
117   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 44
121   BACKAERT Frederik Belgium 40
122   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium
123   DOUBEY Fabien France 26
124   EIKING Odd Christian Norway 32
125   MCNALLY Mark United Kingdom 101
126   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium 53
127   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 91
131   BOSMAN Patrick Austria 109
132   FREIBERGER Markus Austria
133   GRAF Andreas Austria 108
134   HOFER Andreas Austria 112
135   HRINKOW Dominik Austria 30
136   LODERER Timon Germany 88
137   RAPP Jonas Germany 12
141   FORTIN Filippo Italy 105
142   KRIZEK Matthias Austria 72
143   LEHNER Daniel Austria 56
144   MANGERTSEDER Matthias Germany 114
145   RABITSCH Stephan Austria 25
146   SCHLEMMER Lukas Austria 84
147   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria 5
151   AUER Daniel Austria
152   BALDAUF Sébastian Germany 21
153   KOPFAUF Markus Austria
154   POLL Stefan Austria 92
155   SALZMANN Jodok Austria 90
156   TRETTWER Helmut Germany
157   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium 95
161   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland 9
162   FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland 75
163   GEISMAYR Daniel Austria 19
164   ORRICO Davide Italy 34
165   SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland 4
166   STEIMLE Jannik Germany 97
167   THALMANN Roland Switzerland 20
171   BAJC Andi Slovenia 73
172   FIDLER Gerd Austria
173   KOROSEC Rok Slovenia
174   KUEN Maximilian Austria
175   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary
176   MASTALLER Stefan Austria
177   PELIKÁN János Hungary
181   ADAMIETZ Johannes Germany
182   BURGER Sven Netherlands 50
183   KNAPP Daniel Austria 113
184   FRIEDRICH Marco Austria 54
185   NEUHAUSER Marcel Austria 39
186   PORZNER Manuel Germany 115
187   ZIMMERMANN Georg Germany
191   BRAJKOVIC Janez Slovenia 18
192   GAZVODA Gregor Slovenia 82
193   GOLCER Jure Slovenia 48
194   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia 51
195   JARC Aljaz Slovenia 102
196   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia 96








--- advertisement ---