Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Great War Remembrance Race 2018 (1.1)
(Great War Remembrance Rce)
Belgium  /  24 August

Edition: 1 (192.7 Km)
Winner: RÄIM Mihkel

   

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 5
2   JAKOBSEN Fabio Netherlands 6
3   GAVIRIA RENDON Fernando Colombia 67
4   MARTINELLI Davide Italy
5   RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano Argentina 26
6   SENECHAL Florian France
7   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 13
11   GERRANS Simon Australia
13   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg 25
14   EVANS Alexander Australia
15   VAN HOOYDONCK Nathan Belgium 28
16   SCHÄR Michael Switzerland 9
17   SCOTSON Miles Australia 58
21   THEUNS Edward Belgium 16
22   HAGA Chad United States
23   HAMILTON Chris Australia
24   HOFSTEDE Lennard Netherlands
25   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium
31   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium
32   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium
33   DE WULF Stan Belgium 71
34   FRISON Frederik Belgium 57
35   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 8
36   MERTZ Rémy Belgium
37   WOUTERS Enzo Belgium 39
41   BLYTHE Adam United Kingdom
42   ARCHBOLD Shane New Zealand 69
43   DUNNE Conor Ireland
44   FENN Andrew United Kingdom 65
45   HANSEN Lasse Norman Denmark
46   KONING Peter Netherlands 31
47   KREDER Michel Netherlands 14
51   KUMP Marko Slovenia 72
52   BERNAS Pawel Poland 2
53   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland
54   GRADEK Kamil Poland 46
55   KOCH Jonas Germany 55
56   PALUTA Michal Poland 47
57   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic
61   LEMOINE Cyril France
63   LAFAY Victor France
64   MORIN Emmanuel France
65   SKAARSETH Anders Norway
66   TURGIS Jimmy France 48
71   CARDIS Romain France 60
72   CORNU Jérémy France
73   JOURNIAUX Axel France
74   NAULEAU Bryan France 27
75   PETIT Adrien France 38
76   SELLIER Simon France
77   ORCEAU Clément France
81   HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway
82   CARISEY Clément France
83   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic
84   EINHORN Itmar Israel 64
85   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 23
86   PERRY Benjamin Canada 41
87   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia 1
91   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands
92   GERTS Floris Netherlands 19
93   VAN DER HOORN Taco Netherlands 15
94   VAN GOETHEM Brian Netherlands 12
95   VAN SCHIP Jan Willem Netherlands 4
96   VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands 63
97   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands
101   ALLEGAERT Piet Belgium 53
102   DE GENDT Aimé Belgium 20
103   FARAZIJN Maxime Belgium
104   NOPPE Christophe Belgium 52
105   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium 33
106   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium 3
107   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium 34
111   DE BIE Sean Belgium
112   DE BONDT Dries Belgium
113   DE WITTE Mathias Belgium 56
114   DUYN Huub Netherlands 21
115   GODRIE Stan Netherlands 70
116   WAEYTENS Zico Belgium 10
117   SEYE Guillaume Belgium 42
121   BAGOT Yohan France
123   CORBEL Erwann France
124   DE BACKER Bert Belgium 37
125   LEMOINE Gaetan France
127   MOTTIER Justin France
131   DE LAAT Jasper Netherlands 36
132   DEVRIENDT Tom Belgium 7
133   DUPONT Timothy Belgium 54
134   KREDER Wesley Netherlands 17
135   MCNALLY Mark United Kingdom
136   DE DECKER Alfdan Belgium 62
137   VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume Belgium 18
141   DUQUENNOY Jimmy Belgium
142   KIRSCH Alex Luxembourg
143   MOLLY Kenny Belgium
144   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 24
145   STASSEN Julien Belgium 51
146   SIX Franklin Belgium
147   VANTOMME Maxime Belgium
151   BAUDE Arthur Belgium
152   DE WINTER Gordon Belgium
153   DEBUY Anthony Belgium
154   FREHEN Jérémy France
155   REX Laurens Belgium
156   TAMINIAUX Lionel Belgium 11
157   VAN VUCHELEN Tom Belgium 66
161   COBBAERT Robby Belgium
162   DE BOCK Stijn Belgium
163   DE PAEPE Johannes Belgium
164   REYNAERTS Wim Belgium
165   MARCHAND Gianni Belgium 45
166   STEVENS Timothy Belgium
167   TEUGELS Lennert Belgium
171   HANDLEY Richard United Kingdom
172   HOLMES Matthew United Kingdom 43
173   HORTON Tobyn United Kingdom
174   MCEVOY Jonathan United Kingdom
175   PYM George United Kingdom
176   GUNMAN Taylor Karl New Zealand
177   VAN DER PLOEG Neil Australia 29
181   ANDERSSON Andreas Sweden
182   HAAG Guillaume Belgium
183   KORNER Max Emil Boholm Norway
184   LAMB Ross United Kingdom
185   LEWIS Adam United Kingdom
186   PAGNAER Arthur Belgium
187   WALSH Edward Canada
191   BOUCHER David Belgium 59
192   DE ROOZE Niels Belgium
193   STOCKMAN Michiel Belgium 50
194   SEFA Ylber Albania
195   RUIJGH Rob Netherlands
196   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece
197   VERHELST Louis Belgium 30
201   AASVOLD Kristian Norway 40
202   BEKKEN Jon Anders Norway
203   HJEMSAETER Olav Norway 61
204   KJEMHUS Joakim Norway
205   LUDVIGSSON Fredrik Sweden
206   BENDIXEN Louis Denmark
207   HÖÖG Gustav Sweden 49
211   STALLAERT Joeri Belgium
212   BOSCH Manuel Austria
213   FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland
214   MEILER Lukas Germany
215   THALMANN Roland Switzerland
216   AMANN Dominik Austria
217   STEIMLE Jannik Germany 35
221   CULLAIGH Gabriel United Kingdom 22
222   FOUCHE James New Zealand 32
223   YATES Jesse United Kingdom
224   SCOTT Rob United Kingdom
225   NAVARRO Corentin France 44
226   STEWART Campbell New Zealand 68
227   ROBINSON Oliver United Kingdom







--- advertisement ---