Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Trofeo Campos, Porreres, Felanitx, Ses Salines 2018 (1.1)
(Trofeo Santanyi-SesSalines-Campos)
Spain  /  25 January

(177.7 Km)
Winner: DEGENKOLB John

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 40
2   AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA Andrey Costa Rica 70
3   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 21
4   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 62
6   BENNATI Daniele Italy 7
7   CARRETERO Hector Spain 75
8   ERVITI Imanol Spain 68
16   BASSO Leonardo Italy 9
17   DEIGNAN Philip Ireland 84
18   ELISSONDE Kenny France 30
19   GOLAS Michal Poland 45
20   MOSCON Gianni Italy 47
21   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom 25
22   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 44
29   VAN POPPEL Boy Netherlands 71
31   BRANDLE Matthias Austria 100
35   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country 61
36   RAST Grégory Switzerland
37   REIJNEN Kiel United States 16
39   STUYVEN Jasper Belgium 24
40   DEGENKOLB John Germany 1
41   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 52
42   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 96
43   KÖNIG Leopold Czech Republic 114
44   BASKA Erik Slovakia 8
49   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 26
50   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia 113
51   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany 81
54   WELLENS Tim Belgium 89
56   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium 98
57   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium 3
58   FRISON Frederik Belgium 72
59   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 80
62   NAESEN Lawrence Belgium 77
63   SHAW James Callum United Kingdom 99
66   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben Spain
69   HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway 2
70   GOLDSTEIN Omer Israel 23
71   LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique Mexico 101
72   NIV Guy Israel 55
75   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic 53
76   VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands 91
78   PARDILLA BELLON Sergio Spain 41
79   FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay 33
80   SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres Colombia 19
81   REIS Rafael Ferreira Portugal 112
82   MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain 60
83   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 65
85   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain 117
91   LEDANOIS Kevin France 69
93   DANIEL Maxime France 49
94   LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad Norway 66
96   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 88
97   SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel Denmark 51
98   WELTEN Bram Netherlands 14
99   JARRIER Benoit France 86
101   SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi Spain 50
102   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain 18
106   GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián Spain 34
107   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain 87
109   SALAS Ibai Basque Country 38
110   LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel Spain 11
111   ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro Spain 106
115   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium 27
116   NOPPE Christophe Belgium 36
117   PLANCKAERT Emiel Belgium 39
119   VAN GOMPEL Matthias Belgium 46
120   VAN HECKE Preben Belgium 92
121   VAN ROOY Kenneth Belgium 15
123   WARLOP Jordi Belgium 12
126   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country 13
127   GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country 105
128   BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander Basque Country
129   UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Basque Country 95
134   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 63
135   RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio Spain 94
136   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain 32
141   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands 111
142   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands 59
143   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands 20
144   VAN SCHIP Jan Willem Netherlands 103
145   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands 35
146   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 115
148   VERMELTFOORT Coen Netherlands 28
151   DEHAES Kenny Belgium 4
152   ISTA Kevin Belgium 17
153   PEYSKENS Dimitri Belgium 82
154   STASSEN Julien Belgium 97
155   MORTIER Julien Belgium 67
156   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 57
157   ROBEET Ludovic Belgium 85
161   AMICI Alberto Italy 120
162   COLOMBO Raul Italy 31
163   DELCO Lorenzo Switzerland 102
164   GOZZI Nicolo Italy 122
165   LOGICA Enrico Italy 121
167   SALVADOR Enrico Italy 43
168   ZANARDINI Andrea Italy 79
174   FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz Basque Country 22
175   GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo Basque Country 48
176   GOIKOETXEA Peio Basque Country 104
177   INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander Basque Country 108
179   LOPEZ FUENTES Diego Basque Country 93
180   LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan Spain 78
181   MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Basque Country 42
183   LEINAU Louis Germany 76
184   LEINAU Joann Germany
185   GROSSER Aaron Germany 10
186   INTRA Felix Germany 58
188   HAPPKE Luca Felix Germany 116
189   MÜNSTERMANN Per Germany 29
190   KNOLLE Jon Germany 107
192   DINA Daniel Hungary 54
193   FILUTAS Viktor Hungary 83
195   DINA Marton Hungary 64
196   HOLLO Botond Hungary 119
197   SIMON Peter Hungary 74
200   SZABO Miklos Slovakia 110
201   OROSZ Gergely Hungary 118
203   TORRES BARCELO Albert Spain 5
204   MORA VEDRI Sebastian Spain 56
205   CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier Spain 6
207   ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart Basque Country 109
209   AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto Spain 73
210   TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy Spain 37
212   IRIBAR Unai Spain 90







--- advertisement ---