Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon 2018 (2.1)
Spain  /  20 April - 22 April

Edition: 33 (526.3 Km)
Winner: PLAZA MOLINA Ruben

2017    


Videos (2)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 2
2   ROSON GARCIA Jaime Spain 34
3   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal 94
4   CARRETERO Hector Spain 40
5   CASTRILLO Jaime Spain
6   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain 35
7   SÜTTERLIN Jasha Germany
11   MAS BONET Luis Spain 51
12   SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres Colombia 84
13   SILVA Joaquim Portugal 21
14   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 10
15   REIS Rafael Ferreira Portugal 93
16   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 44
17   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain 66
21   SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi Spain 24
22   CABEDO Oscar Spain 82
23   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain 5
24   MAMYKIN Matvei Russia
25   LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel Spain 74
26   GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián Spain 79
27   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain 19
31   SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio Spain 86
32   RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio Spain 88
33   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country 55
34   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain 61
35   IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen Basque Country 85
36   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country 58
37   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 3
41   ORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando Colombia 71
42   BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando Colombia 29
43   VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo Colombia 62
44   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 18
45   DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres Colombia 13
46   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 9
47   GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Colombia 68
51   SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia
52   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain
53   MADRAZO Ángel Spain 11
54   RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson Colombia 90
55   MIHAYLOV Nikolay Bulgaria 92
56   FINETTO Mauro Italy
57   MORENO BAZAN Javier Spain 32
61   WILLIAMS Tyler United States 97
62   DEMPSTER Zakkari Australia 46
63   AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades Colombia 14
64   PERRY Benjamin Canada 52
65   PLAZA MOLINA Ruben Spain 1
66   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia 57
67   YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel 105
71   ANDERSON Ryan Canada 20
72   CARPENTER Robin United States 47
73   ELLSAY Nigel Canada 73
74   JOYCE Colin United States 4
75   MAGNER Tyler United States 75
76   MCNULTY Brandon United States 17
77   ANTHONY Jesse United States
81   GARCIA AMBROA Ricardo Basque Country 56
82   LÓPEZ-COZAR Juan Spain 69
83   MARTIN SANZ Gotzon Basque Country 45
84   FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz Basque Country 83
85   JUARISTI ARRIETA Txomin Basque Country 65
86   BUADES FERRIOL Marc Spain 107
87   ALONSO FLORES Mikel Basque Country 76
91   WHITEHOUSE Daniel United Kingdom 60
92   ETXABE LETURIA Jokin Basque Country 49
93   VERMEULEN Alexey United States 25
94   HISHINUMA Yukinori Japan
95   ROUSSEAU Jayson France
96   HUDRY Florian France 59
101   PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar Spain
102   PRADES Benjamín Spain 77
103   LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo Spain 39
104   KREDER Raymond Netherlands 41
105   DE MAAR Marc Netherlands Antilles 67
106   HATANAKA Yusuke Japan 103
107   YOKOTSUKA Kohei Japan
111   MESTRE Daniel Portugal 8
112   JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Spain 95
113   PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira Portugal
114   DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno Portugal 72
115   ARROYO DURAN David Spain 104
116   CASIMIRO Henrique Portugal 26
117   DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus Spain 27
121   MARTINGIL César Portugal 78
122   CRISPIM André Portugal 106
123   GONÇALVES Gaspar Portugal 100
124   FERNANDES Venceslau Portugal 89
125   LOURENCO Rafael Portugal 96
126   LOPES Pedro José Portugal 99
127   CARVALHO André Portugal 81
131   NOCENTINI Rinaldo Italy 91
132   TOFFALI Nicola Italy 43
133   FIGUEIREDO Federico Portugal 36
134   TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro Spain 23
135   PEREIRA Válter Portugal 87
136   GRIGORIEV Alexander Russia 70
137   GONZALEZ Mario Spain 6
141   CESAR VELOSO Gustavo Spain 22
142   ALARCON GARCIA Raul Spain 12
143   CARVALHO Antonio Portugal 63
144   RODRIGUES Joao Portugal 31
145   SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel Spain 98
146   CALDEIRA Samuel José Rodrigues Portugal 48
147   FERREIRA Tiago Portugal 102
151   PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas Colombia 30
152   ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso Colombia 50
153   OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro Colombia 16
154   MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto Colombia 37
155   CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo Colombia 80
156   MONTOYA GIRALDO Cristian Colombia 33
157   CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Ecuador 28
161   SOKOLOV Dmitry Russia 38
162   SAMOLENKOV Artem Russia 53
163   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia 7
164   EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia 15
166   SVESHNIKOV Kirill Russia 54
167   VDOVIN Alexander Russia 64
171   MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco Spain 42
172   TORRES BARCELO Albert Spain
173   RUBIO Jesús Alberto Spain
174   MILAN JIMENEZ Diego Dominican Republic 101
175   SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio Mexico
176   CUETO MONTERO Juan José Dominican Republic
177   ELORZA PAGALDAI Mikel Basque Country







--- advertisement ---