Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle 2018 (1.1)
(La Roue Tourangelle)
France  /  1 April

Edition: 17 (200.0 Km)
Winner: SARREAU Marc

2017    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BALDO Nicolas France 108
2   FEILLU Romain France 51
3   JAKIN Alo Estonia 76
4   LEVARLET Guillaume France 77
5   MALDONADO Anthony France 24
6   PAILLOT Yoann France 72
7   TOUZÉ Damien France 20
11   SELLIER Simon France 98
12   CARDIS Romain France 121
13   CHAVANEL Sylvain France 6
14   GAUDIN Damien France 124
15   GENE Yohann France 89
16   PETIT Adrien France 39
17   PICHOT Alexandre France 46
21   BONNAMOUR Franck France 38
22   BOUET Maxime France
23   FONSECA Armindo France 21
24   GERARD Arnaud France 36
25   FEILLU Brice France 79
26   DANIEL Maxime France
27   WELTEN Bram Netherlands 34
31   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway 55
32   LADAGNOUS Matthieu France 8
33   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 26
35   SARREAU Marc France 1
36   THOMAS Benjamin France 19
41   DILLIER Silvan Switzerland 10
42   COSNEFROY Benoit France 9
43   BIDARD François France 11
45   DUMOULIN Samuel France 2
46   JAUREGUI Quentin France 22
47   VENTURINI Clément France 5
51   BONNAFOND Guillaume France 80
52   BOUHANNI Nacer France 12
53   GODON Dorian France 112
54   HOFSTETTER Hugo France 3
55   LE TURNIER Mathias France 97
56   ROSSETTO Stéphane France 95
57   SIMON Julien France 31
61   JONES Brenton Australia 123
62   FILOSI Iuri Italy 52
63   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland 100
64   LEVEAU Jérémy France 71
65   MARTINEZ Yannick France 75
66   SMUKULIS Gatis Latvia
67   TRARIEUX Julien France 62
71   CORBEL Erwann France 120
72   ERMENAULT Corentin France 18
73   FOURNIER Marc France 88
74   GAREL Adrien France 125
75   MANZIN Lorrenzo France
76   MOTTIER Justin France 37
77   REZA Kévin France 81
81   ANTONINI Simone Italy 66
82   DOUBEY Fabien France 50
83   DUPONT Timothy Belgium 13
84   KREDER Wesley Netherlands 65
85   VALLEE Boris Belgium 87
87   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium 99
91   REIS Rafael Ferreira Portugal 114
92   CUADROS MORATA Alvaro Spain 107
93   MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain 92
94   MOREIRA Mauricio Uruguay 127
95   OIEN Justin United States 115
96   SERRANO Gonzalo Spain 109
97   YSSAAD Yannis France 83
101   BELLETTI Manuel Italy 15
102   BENFATTO Marco Italy 119
103   BONUSI Raffaello Italy 128
104   FRAPPORTI Mattia Italy 78
105   MALUCELLI Matteo Italy 64
106   SPREAFICO Matteo Italy 48
107   VENDRAME Andrea Italy 4
111   KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy Russia 60
112   LAGUTIN Sergey Russia 93
113   MAIKIN Roman Russia 44
114   RYBALKIN Aleksey Russia 45
115   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 102
116   SHILOV Sergey Russia 47
117   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia 59
121   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country 16
122   BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander Basque Country 105
123   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 73
124   RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio Spain 122
125   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain 35
126   SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio Spain 68
127   UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Basque Country 104
131   PARRA ARIAS Jordan Arley Colombia 70
132   SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Colombia 32
133   OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe Colombia 42
134   SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo Colombia 63
135   PAREDES ZAPATA Wilmar Andrés Colombia 7
136   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 30
137   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 54
141   NIELSEN Nicolai Denmark 17
142   DAHLHEIM Andrew United States 58
143   FLAKSIS Andzs Latvia
144   BRYON Miguel United States 86
145   KRASILNIKAU Andrei Belarus
146   LIENHARD Fabian Switzerland 33
147   MURPHY John United States 82
151   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Sweden 61
152   AVILA VANEGAS Edwin Alciviades Colombia 25
153   HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway 56
154   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel 43
155   LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique Mexico 113
156   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand 101
157   YECHEZKEL Aviv Israel 110
161   ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo Colombia 129
162   CATAFORD Alexander Canada 57
163   EATON Daniel United States
164   HEGYVARY Adrian United States
165   MARCOTTE Eric United States 41
166   MCCABE Travis United States 23
167   PUTT Tanner United States
171   BARBIER Pierre France 28
172   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France 53
173   JOLY Thomas France 106
174   MAINARD Jérôme France 84
175   CABOT Jeremy France 118
176   TRONET Steven France 117
177   VERMEULEN Emiel Belgium 116
181   BADILATTI Matteo Switzerland 94
182   FRIESECKE Gian Switzerland
183   ORRICO Davide Italy
184   RUEGG Lukas Switzerland 90
185   SCHELLING Patrick Switzerland 27
186   STALLAERT Joeri Belgium
187   THALMANN Roland Switzerland 29
191   BOUVRY Dieter Belgium 111
192   COBBAERT Robby Belgium 67
194   DE BOCK Stijn Belgium 85
195   JANS Roy Belgium 14
196   RUYTERS Brecht Belgium 74
197   MARCHAND Gianni Belgium 69
201   BOUCHER David Belgium 126
202   CANT Jelle Belgium 103
203   BOUSSAER Bryan Belgium 130
204   DE ROOZE Niels Belgium 96
205   MAES Alexander Belgium 91
206   STOCKMAN Michiel Belgium 49
207   TZORTZAKIS Polychronis Greece 40







--- advertisement ---