Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Route d'Occitanie 2018 (2.1)
(Route du Sud)
France  /  14 June - 17 June

Edition: 42 (732.1 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2017    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 1
2   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 68
3   FERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Rubén Spain 11
4   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal 79
5   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain 28
6   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia
7   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 36
11   BASSO Leonardo Italy 77
12   DIBBEN Jonathan United Kingdom
13   ELISSONDE Kenny France 3
14   DEIGNAN Philip Ireland 35
16   LAWLESS Christopher United Kingdom 80
17   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country
21   FEILLU Brice France 17
22   BONNAMOUR Franck France 64
23   DANIEL Maxime France
24   GESBERT Elie France
25   LEDANOIS Kevin France 21
26   LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad Norway 15
27   MAISON Jérémy France 22
31   SILVA Joaquim Portugal 52
32   PARDILLA BELLON Sergio Spain
33   RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Spain 31
34   ZABALA Josu Spain
35   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country 69
36   SCHULTZ Nicholas Australia 33
37   MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain 6
41   COMBAUD Romain France 25
42   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain
43   FINETTO Mauro Italy 30
44   LEVEAU Jérémy France 48
45   MADRAZO Ángel Spain 20
46   MORENO BAZAN Javier Spain 18
47   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania 50
51   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium
52   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France 16
53   CHEVRIER Clement France
54   COSNEFROY Benoit France 70
55   DUPONT Hubert France 7
56   JAUREGUI Quentin France 43
57   VENTURINI Clément France 39
61   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan 61
62   MOSER Moreno Italy 66
63   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia 12
64   KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar Kazahkstan 44
65   GIDICH Yevgeniy Kazahkstan 14
66   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 5
67   STALNOV Nikita Kazahkstan 71
71   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 2
72   MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain 34
73   BOUHANNI Nacer France 72
74   LAPORTE Christophe France
75   LE TURNIER Mathias France 40
76   PEREZ Anthony France 38
77   ROSSETTO Stéphane France
81   MADOUAS Valentin France 8
82   PREIDLER Georg Austria 10
83   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 4
84   ROUX Anthony France 29
85   ROY Jérémy France
86   SARREAU Marc France
87   SEIGLE Romain France 59
91   CHAVANEL Sylvain France 32
92   TULIK Angelo France
93   COUSIN Jerome France 76
94   GAUDIN Damien France 58
95   GENE Yohann France 74
96   PICHOT Alexandre France
97   PETIT Adrien France 67
101   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 27
102   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country 42
103   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain 45
104   SAMITIER SAMITIER Sergio Spain 62
105   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country
106   TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat Basque Country 46
107   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 19
111   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 9
112   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 26
113   DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres Colombia 82
114   GARCIA SOSA Jhojan Orlando Colombia 47
115   SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Colombia 41
116   AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo Colombia 57
117   MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián Colombia
121   ANTOMARCHI Julien France
122   DERNIES Tom Belgium 84
123   IDJOUADIENNE Pierre France
124   JOLY Thomas France 13
125   TRONET Steven France
126   MAINARD Jérôme France 63
127   GOUAULT Pierre France 55
131   BALDO Nicolas France
132   LE CUNFF Kévin France 23
133   LEVARLET Guillaume France
134   TOUZÉ Damien France
135   MAURELET Flavien France 53
136   PAILLOT Yoann France
137   THOMINET Camille France 54
141   CARSTENSEN Lucas Germany
142   KAGIMU Charles Uganda
143   KANGANGI Suleiman Kenya 75
144   KIPKEMBOI Salim Kenya 56
145   KIPROTICH LANGAT Geoffrey Kenya 78
146   SCHAFER Timo Germany
147   ABRAHAM BRHANE Meron Eritrea 83
151   COQUARD Bryan France 65
152   BAGOT Yohan France 51
153   CORBEL Erwann France
154   LAMMERTINK Steven Netherlands
155   LE BON Johan France 49
156   REZA Kévin France 81
157   VAN GENECHTEN Jonas Belgium
161   AMADORI Julien France 60
162   BOUGUET Hugo France
163   COLE Brendan Australia
164   PULIDORI Jérôme France
165   VAUBOURZEIX Thomas France
166   COGNET Stéphane France
171   ANTONINI Simone Italy 73
172   DOUBEY Fabien France 37
173   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium
175   OFFREDO Yoann France 24
177   VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter Belgium









--- advertisement ---