Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovaquie 2018 (2.1)
Slovakia  /  12 September - 16 September

Edition: 62 (700.0 Km)
Winner: ALAPHILIPPE Julian

2017    



Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 2
2   GRADEK Kamil Poland 68
3   KUREK Adrian Poland 26
4   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 10
5   BERNAS Pawel Poland 85
6   TACIAK Mateusz Poland 15
7   SAJNOK Szymon Poland 107
11   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 1
12   JAKOBSEN Fabio Netherlands 110
13   JUNGELS Bob Luxembourg
14   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 115
15   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 31
16   STYBAR Zdenek Czech Republic 42
17   TERPSTRA Niki Netherlands 55
21   BASKA Erik Slovakia 101
22   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy 3
23   GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Austria 73
24   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy 106
25   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 76
26   SCHINNAGEL Johannes Germany 33
27   SELIG RŘdiger Germany 72
31   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia 93
32   CANECKY Marek Slovakia 111
33   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia 87
34   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia 88
35   MAHDAR Martin Slovakia 99
36   HARING Martin Slovakia 84
37   OROS Samuel Slovakia 117
41   STOCEK Matus Slovakia 36
42   MICHALICKA Juraj Slovakia 95
43   KARAS Juraj Slovakia 94
44   BABIC Adrian Slovakia 98
45   LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia 122
46   M┴LIK Rˇbert Slovakia 116
47   NOTA Stefan Slovakia 120
51   LAPORTE Christophe France 62
52   HOFSTETTER Hugo France 82
53   LAFAY Victor France
54   TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel Eritrea 18
55   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium 92
56   SKAARSETH Anders Norway 83
57   SOUPE Geoffrey France
61   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 8
62   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 35
63   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 9
64   REINDERS Elmar Netherlands 75
65   ASSELMAN Jesper Netherlands 65
66   INKELAAR Kevin Netherlands 21
67   VAN EMPEL Etienne Netherlands 80
71   ANDREETTA Simone Italy 16
72   BRESCIANI Michael Italy 79
73   CICCONE Giulio Italy 70
74   MAESTRI Mirco Italy 71
75   MARONESE Marco Italy 108
76   ORSINI Umberto Italy 48
77   SENNI Manuel Italy 13
81   ARSLANOV Ildar Russia 11
82   VLASOV Aleksander Russia 25
83   CHERKASOV Nikolay Russia 66
84   KURIANOV Stepan Russia 52
85   SHILOV Sergey Russia 63
86   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia 81
87   NEKRASOV Denis Russia 34
91   JARC Aljaz Slovenia 44
92   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia 12
93   PER Gorazd Slovenia 78
94   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia 97
95   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia 41
96   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia 23
97   RUMAC Josip Croatia 30
101   SLEEN Torjus Norway
102   TRAEEN Torstein Norway 49
103   FOSS Tobias Norway 6
104   ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Norway 27
105   KULSET Kristian Norway 50
106   ANDERSEN Idar Norway 59
107   LEKNESSUND Andreas Norway 17
111   LANDER Sebastian Denmark 91
112   CLAUSEN Patrick Denmark 119
113   JÍRGENSEN Jonas Aaen Denmark 58
114   STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas Denmark 74
115   MORKOV Jesper Denmark 113
116   KONGSTAD Tobias M°rch Denmark 112
117   MORTENSEN Martin Denmark 103
121   BARTA Jan Czech Republic 22
122   KONWA Piotr Poland 29
123   CERNY Josef Czech Republic 5
124   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic 38
125   OTRUBA Jakub Czech Republic 60
126   HACECKY Vojtech Czech Republic 86
127   ZAH┴LKA Matej Czech Republic 90
131   ZIELINSKI Kamil Poland 46
132   BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine 57
133   MANOWSKI Mateusz Poland
134   PIASKOWY Emanuel Poland 77
135   KACZMAREK Jakub Poland 51
136   ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Poland
141   CRAS Steff Belgium 7
142   HERMANS Ben Belgium 4
143   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 37
144   MERTENS Julian Belgium 89
145   VAN MOER Brent Belgium 47
146   VAN GILS Maxim Belgium 40
147   VERSCHAEVE Viktor Belgium 20
151   RITZINGER Felix Austria
152   KOLB Stefan Austria
154   LEOPOLD Hans-J÷rg Austria 19
155   POLL Stefan Austria 39
156   SALZMANN Jodok Austria 104
161   OLIVETO Samuele Italy 123
162   MARENGO Alberto Italy 54
163   ZHUKOVSKYI Rostyslav Ukraine 100
164   MORICZ Daniel Hungary 124
165   GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine Morocco 126
166   ISTLSTEKKER Zsolt Hungary
171   KOCH Christian Germany 67
172   TAEBLING Paul Germany 105
173   RUDYS Paul Germany 121
174   WALSLEBEN Philipp Germany 28
175   STORK Florian Germany 56
176   HUGGER Jan Germany 69
177   RUTSCH Jonas Germany 32
181   DINA Marton Hungary 24
182   SIMON Peter Hungary
183   HOLLO Botond Hungary 109
184   VALTER Attila Hungary 14
185   DINA Daniel Hungary 118
186   SZABO Miklos Slovakia 125
187   SZATMARY Andras Hungary 45
191   BRATASHCHUK Andriy Ukraine 61
192   PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine 64
193   TANOVITCHII Nicolae Moldavia 53
194   BALAZSI Lorant Romania
195   LASZLO Peter Romania
196   DEMENTYEV Yegor Ukraine 43
201   GALEYEV Vadim Kazahkstan
202   ZEMLYAKOV Oleg Kazahkstan 96
203   CHSHERBININ Yuriy Kazahkstan 102
204   LAVRENTYEV Anton Kazahkstan 114
205   KHALEL Sultan Kazahkstan
206   TUREBEKOV Hurgali Kazahkstan
207   AYAZBAYEV Maxat Kazahkstan







--- advertisement ---