Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Gracia 2018 (2.2)
(Gracia - Orlova)
Czech Republic  /  26 April - 29 April

Edition: 32 (382.8 Km)
Winner: FAHLIN Emilia

2017    
2019



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   MICHIELS Githa Belgium 8
2   VANDENBROUCKE Saartje Belgium 24
3   VAN DEN STEEN Kelly Belgium 9
4   VAN DE VELDE Julie Belgium 51
5   HANNES Kaat Belgium 20
6   ROTMAN Lotte Belgium 94
7   COSTON Morgane France 12
8   GERAULT Lena France 10
9   GUILMAN Victorie France 37
10   JOURNIER Lucie France 68
11   MIDELET Alphanie France 61
12   SOUYRIS Manon France 36
13   RODIECK Wiebke Germany 64
14   DIETRICH Jacqueline Germany 27
15   EBERT Michaela Germany 80
16   PALLER Tatjana Germany 26
17   KNAUER Anna Germany 69
19   SAARELAINEN Sari Finland 72
20   PUSKALA Viivi Finland 99
21   JAPOLA Anna-Maria Finland
22   KANGAS Minna-Maria Finland 90
23   TÍRM─NEN Rosa Finland
24   GRÍNDAHL Antonia Finland 97
25   ERNGREN Ida Sweden 48
26   FAHLIN Emilia Sweden 1
27   NESSMAR Alexandra Sweden
28   LUNDMARK Clara Sweden
29   ANDERSON Alice Sweden 96
30   OLSSON Sara Sweden
31   PLIASKINA Anastasia Russia 13
32   STEPANOVA Alexandra Russia
33   KIRILLOVA Polina Russia 19
34   IVANOVA Irina Russia 62
35   CHERNYSHEVA Galina Russia 16
36   ZHURBA Irina Russia 58
37   SHEKEL Olga Ukraine 49
38   IVANIUK Maryna Ukraine 30
39   DEMYDOVA Olena Ukraine
40   KULYNYCH Olha Ukraine 44
41   ALIEKSIEIEVA Viktoriia Ukraine 29
42   VYSOTSKA Yevgenia Ukraine 4
43   FREI Sina Switzerland 14
44   GANTENBEIN Corina Switzerland 43
45   METTRAUX Lena Switzerland 41
46   SEITZ Aline Switzerland 63
47   SCHWEIZER Doris Switzerland
49   JUHASOVA Andrea Slovakia 85
50   MEDVEDOVA Tereza Slovakia 59
51   JASEKOVA Tatiana Slovakia 100
52   FINDROV┴ Mariana Slovakia
53   HANESOV┴ LÝvia Slovakia
55   KIRALY Monika Hungary 33
56   SZABO Zsofia Hungary 98
57   PETERI Nike Hungary
58   BAJORFI Timea Hungary
59   KORMOS Veronika Anna Hungary
60   MATUZ Etelka Hungary
61   ZABELINSKAYA Olga Uzbekistan 2
62   NOVOLODSKAIA Mariia Russia 3
63   KASENOVA Karina Russia 22
64   ANOSHINA Ekaterina Russia 74
65   AUGUSTINAS Evgenia Russia
66   CHRISTOFOROU Antri Cyprus 47
67   SHAPIRA Omer Israel 7
68   HADASH Gal Israel
69   GEZ Avital Israel 102
70   FISHMAN Roni Israel 92
71   YASTREBOV Yelena Israel
72   MORAN Amit Israel
73   ARZUFFI Alice Maria Italy 6
74   MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina Spain 15
75   CHRISTMAS Dani United Kingdom
76   LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni Basque Country 46
77   GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia Spain 39
79   CETKOVSKA Ema Czech Republic 38
80   DZERENGOVA Barbora Czech Republic
81   KORVASOV┴ Tereza Czech Republic 82
82   MIKULASKOVA Martina Czech Republic
83   POSPISILOVA Dana Czech Republic 88
84   PRUDKOVA Barbora Czech Republic 56
85   PIKULIK Daria Poland
86   PLOSAJ Nikola Poland 25
87   MAJEWSKA Oliwia Poland
88   JASKULSKA Marta Poland 34
89   KIERAT Wiktoria Poland 84
90   KOWALSKA Aleksandra Poland
91   LIEGEOIS Desiree Netherlands
92   PERCHTOLD Christina Austria 52
93   KERN Spela Slovenia 32
94   SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin Austria 55
95   SCHWEINBERGER Christina Austria 76
96   NOVIKOVA Olena Ukraine
97   KLOTZ Sandra Germany 104
98   HOFMANN Jenny Germany
99   LOOK Jo Ellen Germany
100   SCHOENEMEYER Lotta Germany
101   HOFFMANN Lisa-Marie Germany
102   HINZ Katharina Germany
103   STIENEN Jutta Switzerland 11
104   EICHER-VOUETS Marcia Switzerland 53
105   WEISS Sandra Switzerland 65
106   WEISS Martina Switzerland 73
107   BURI Fabienne Switzerland 86
108   SCHEIDEGGER Julia Switzerland
109   KUIJPERS Evy Netherlands 89
110   DE VRIES Simone Netherlands
111   WATERREUS Kylie Netherlands 87
112   BRAAM Danique Netherlands 57
113   DE ZOETE Mylene Netherlands 81
114   VAN TEESELING Bente Netherlands 66
115   GEHNBÍCK Sylvia Austria 60
116   HIGL Nadja Austria
117   JENAL Annina Austria 77
118   RITTER Martina Austria 18
119   TAZREITER Angelika Austria 17
121   VORACOVA Nada Czech Republic 101
122   CUNDERLOVA Daniela Czech Republic
123   HAJKOVA Marketa Czech Republic 79
124   MUDRIKOVA Katerina Czech Republic
125   BOHATA Anna Czech Republic 91
126   JANU Kamila Czech Republic
127   INDERGAND Linda Switzerland 5
128   WALDIS Andrea Switzerland 35
129   ZIMMERMANN Meret Switzerland 83
130   EHRLER Desiree Switzerland 70
133   LUCA Eva Germany 45
134   SCHIFF Carolin Germany 40
135   ZANNER Beate Germany 31
136   SCHULZ Tina Germany 95
137   STOCK Gudrun Germany 71
138   WOLFRAM Vanessa Germany
139   NEUMANN Laura Germany
140   ROBB Lisa Germany 67
141   FEDER Lea Germany 103
142   PEREKITKO Karolina Poland 42
145   BRZEZNA Monika Poland 28
146   WILKOS Katarzyna Poland 50
147   NERLO Aurela Poland 21
148   LACH Marta Poland 23
149   PIETRZAK Lucja Poland 75
150   KACZKOWSKA Justyna Poland
151   KARASIEWICZ Karolina Poland 78
152   ROZYNSKA Nikola Poland 54
153   BREWINSKA Katarzyna Poland 93
154   KUMIEGA Karolina Poland
155   LORKOWSKA Patrycja Poland
156   SAGAN Anna Poland






--- advertisement ---