Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Czech Cycling Tour 2017 (2.1)
Czech Republic  /  10 August - 13 August

Edition: 9 (562.6 Km)
Winner: CERNY Josef

2016    



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   BARTA Jan Czech Republic 2
2   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 74
3   BENNETT Sam Ireland 78
4   HERKLOTZ Silvio Germany 4
5   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 102
6   PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao Portugal 16
7   BASKA Erik Slovakia 62
8   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany 64
11   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 5
12   GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Austria 10
13   BROZYNA Piotr Poland 59
15   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic 9
16   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 8
17   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 3
18   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic 92
21   BUCHACEK Tomas Czech Republic 75
22   CIESLIK Pawel Poland 52
23   CERNY Josef Czech Republic 1
24   HACECKY Vojtech Czech Republic 89
25   HUNAL Martin Czech Republic 88
26   SORM Jiri Czech Republic
27   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic 50
28   POLNICKY Jiri Czech Republic 7
32   WILLIAMS Stephen United Kingdom 26
33   VAN DEN BERG Julius Netherlands 53
34   AFFINI Edoardo Italy 51
35   MAAS Jan Netherlands 17
36   EVENSEN Henrik Norway
37   KOOISTRA Maarten Netherlands 60
38   JANSSEN Adriaan Netherlands
41   ANDRIATO Rafael Brazil 95
42   BERTAZZO Liam Italy 105
43   DRAPERI Matteo Italy 96
44   FLOREZ LOPEZ Miguel Eduardo Colombia
45   GODOY Yonder Venezuela 12
46   TROSINO Mirko Italy 14
47   MARTINEZ Daniel Felipe Colombia 15
48   RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian Spain 13
51   BAJC Andi Slovenia 36
52   CANECKY Marek Slovakia 37
53   FIDLER Gerd Austria 90
54   UMHALLER Thomas Austria
55   MUGERLI Matej Slovenia 35
56   UMHALLER Andreas Austria 101
58   KOROSEC Rok Slovenia 70
61   EIBEGGER Markus Austria 54
62   AUER Daniel Austria
63   LEHNER Daniel Austria 85
64   MANGERTSEDER Matthias Germany 104
65   NEUHAUSER Marcel Austria 44
66   RABITSCH Stefan Austria
67   STEIMLE Jannik Germany 67
68   ZOIDL Riccardo Austria 41
71   BARBIN Enrico Italy 22
72   BOEM Nicola Italy 73
74   MAESTRI Mirco Italy 46
75   MARONESE Marco Italy 91
76   PACINOTTI Niccolo Italy 49
77   TONELLI Alessandro Italy 32
78   ZARDINI Edoardo Italy 39
81   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia 23
82   BOZIC Jon Slovenia 100
83   HORVATH Ziga Slovenia 43
84   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia 24
85   BORSO Andrea Italy 71
86   PER Gorazd Slovenia 61
87   GAZVODA Gregor Slovenia 80
88   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia 56
91   ULYSBAYEV Dinmukhammed Kazahkstan 34
92   SATLIKOV Maxim Kazahkstan
93   SHTEIN Grigoriy Kazahkstan 45
94   NATAROV Yuriy Kazahkstan 25
95   PANASSENKO Nikita Kazahkstan 33
96   KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Kazahkstan 81
101   GULDHAMMER POULSEN Rasmus Denmark 6
102   KAMP EGESTED Alexander Denmark
103   ASGREEN Kasper Denmark 11
104   JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard Denmark 27
105   LARSEN Niklas Denmark 110
106   REIHS Michael Denmark 77
107   PEDERSEN Mark Sehested Denmark 76
108   RAHBEK Mads Baadsgaard Denmark 79
111   BOUBAL Martin Czech Republic 93
112   HEBIK Martin Czech Republic 99
113   MÁLIK Róbert Slovakia 103
114   STÖHR Jan Czech Republic 42
115   STÖHR Pavel Czech Republic 86
116   GRUBER Pavel Czech Republic 98
117   KALA Jiri Czech Republic
118   PLEVA Jan Czech Republic
121   KRISTIANSEN Sondre Norway 83
122   RESELL Erik Nordsaeter Norway 63
123   TRAEEN Torstein Norway 28
124   WAERSTED Syver Sweden 65
125   SAUGSTAD Lars Norway 107
126   SLEEN Torjus Norway
127   RUDLAND Hans Kristian Norway 40
128   KULSETH Kristian Norway 108
132   FORTIN Filippo Italy 68
133   KRIZEK Matthias Austria 66
134   SALVADOR Enrico Italy 47
135   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 30
137   KUEN Maximilian Austria 29
141   BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine 38
142   BRATASHCHUK Andriy Ukraine 48
143   SENDROS Lluis Llibert Spain 57
144   LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine 55
145   SOLTASIUK Vladyslav Ukraine
146   VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine 94
147   KONONENKO Mykhailo Ukraine 72
148   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 87
151   BERNARDINI Simone Italy
152   BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Italy 21
153   GAFFURINI Nicola Italy 19
154   GAZZARA Michele Italy 20
155   SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy
156   SALVIETTI Niccolò Italy
157   PRANDINI Paolo Italy
158   TOTÒ Paolo Italy 18
161   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia 58
162   FOLTAN Adrian Slovakia
163   MAHDAR Martin Slovakia 84
164   PALCAK Jozef Slovakia 109
165   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia
166   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia
167   OROS Samuel Slovakia 106
168   VLCAK Martin Slovakia
171   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland
172   ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw Poland 97
173   TOMASIAK Konrad Poland 82
174   PIASKOWY Emanuel Poland 31
175   MIGDAL Wojciech Poland
176   FRANCZAK Wojciech Poland
177   MATYSIAK Bartlomiej Poland 69
178   SLAWEK Damian Poland




--- advertisement ---