Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol 2017 (2.HC)
(Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta Ciclista Del Sol)
Spain  /  15 February - 19 February

Edition: 63 (677.6 Km)
Winner: VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro

2016    
2018


Videos (5)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro Spain 1
2   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 109
3   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain 112
4   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 34
5   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 40
6   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 36
7   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia 82
11   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus 68
12   KNEES Christian Germany 83
13   LANDA MEANA Mikel Basque Country 6
14   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country 48
15   NIEVE ITURALDE Mikel Basque Country 13
16   POELS Wouter Netherlands 4
17   ROSA Diego Italy 5
21   WELLENS Tim Belgium 67
22   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium 33
23   DE CLERCQ Bart Belgium 20
24   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 84
25   MARCZYNSKI Tomasz Poland 46
26   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 95
27   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium 14
31   CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto Spain 2
32   BRANDLE Matthias Austria 119
33   CARDOSO Andre Fernando S. Martins Portugal 26
34   FELLINE Fabio Italy 38
35   HERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Spain 59
36   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country 106
37   ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar Basque Country 39
41   ROLLAND Pierre France 78
42   VAN ASBROECK Tom Belgium
43   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom 42
44   CLARKE Simon Australia 58
45   BROWN Nathan United States 64
46   KOREN Kristjan Slovenia 66
47   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia 8
51   PINOT Thibaut France 3
52   BONNET William France 94
53   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway 77
54   LE BON Johan France 108
55   LUDVIGSSON Tobias Sweden 47
56   MORABITO Steve Switzerland 44
57   REICHENBACH Sébastien Switzerland 7
61   VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen Belgium 60
62   CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgium 73
63   CLEMENT Stef Netherlands 18
64   DE TIER Floris Belgium 16
65   KEIZER Martijn Netherlands 105
66   TANKINK Bram Netherlands 76
67   TOLHOEK Antwan Netherlands 29
71   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Jon Basque Country
72   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 99
73   CINK Ondrej Czech Republic 9
74   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain 75
75   MORENO BAZAN Javier Spain 10
76   NIBALI Antonio Italy 107
77   NOVAK Domen Slovenia 69
81   BARGUIL Warren France 12
82   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 55
83   HAGA Chad United States 53
84   SKJOESTAD LUNKE Sindre Norway 22
85   OOMEN Sam Netherlands 15
86   PREIDLER Georg Austria 65
87   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands 21
91   BOUDAT Thomas France 87
92   COQUARD Bryan France 92
93   GENE Yohann France 111
94   MORICE Julien France 101
95   PETIT Adrien France
96   SICARD Romain Basque Country 45
97   TULIK Angelo France 70
101   PARDILLA BELLON Sergio Spain
102   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 50
103   MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain 63
104   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 71
105   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 19
106   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain 37
107   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain 116
111   BAUGNIES Jérôme Belgium
113   MCNALLY Mark United Kingdom 120
114   MEURISSE Xandro Belgium 98
115   MINNAARD Marco Netherlands 28
116   VAN MELSEN Kevin Belgium 93
117   VEUCHELEN Frederik Belgium
121   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain
122   COUSIN Jerome France
123   HOFSTETTER Hugo France 100
124   LEMOINE Cyril France
125   BONNAFOND Guillaume France 32
126   ROSSETTO Stéphane France 49
127   SENECHAL Florian France 89
131   GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Austria 91
132   HIRT Jan Czech Republic 35
133   BIALOBLOCKI Marcin Poland 121
134   OWSIAN Lukasz Poland 41
135   PATERSKI Maciej Poland 62
136   PLUCINSKI Leszek Poland 57
137   SCHLEGEL Michal Czech Republic 23
141   WEENING Pieter Netherlands 11
142   BUDDING Martijn Netherlands 43
143   DE VRIES Berden Netherlands 110
144   KREDER Raymond Netherlands 85
145   LIGTHART Pim Netherlands 86
146   RIESEBEEK Oscar Netherlands 24
147   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands 31
151   KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy Russia 81
152   SVESHNIKOV Kirill Russia
153   FIRSANOV Serguei Russia 17
154   MAIKIN Roman Russia 123
155   SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey Russia 80
156   VOROBYEV Anton Russia
157   ZAKARIN Aydar Russia 97
161   POLS Ruben Belgium 118
162   WALLAYS Jens Belgium 115
163   CAPIOT Amaury Belgium
164   DELTOMBE Kevin Belgium
165   FARAZIJN Maxime Belgium 74
166   LIETAER Eliot Belgium 52
167   PLANCKAERT Edward Belgium 90
171   DEVOLDER Stijn Belgium 54
172   CORDEEL Sander Belgium
173   DUYN Huub Netherlands 61
174   BILLE Gaetan Belgium
175   KRUOPIS Aidis Lithuania
176   VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias Belgium
177   VERGAERDE Otto Belgium
181   VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands 79
182   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain 88
183   LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique Mexico
184   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 51
185   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia 104
186   SAGIV Guy Israel 114
187   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic 96
191   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country 25
192   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 30
193   UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon Basque Country 122
194   GONZÁLEZ VELASCO Adrián Spain 102
195   GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country 113
196   OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello Basque Country 117
197   TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat Basque Country
201   CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge Spain
202   BELDA GARCIA David Spain 27
203   MERINO CORTAZAR Igor Basque Country 56
204   ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro Spain 124
205   LÓPEZ PARADA Daniel Spain 103
206   JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Spain
207   SALAS Ibai Basque Country 72





--- advertisement ---