Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo 2017 (2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista Asturias)
Spain  /  29 April - 1 May

Edition: 60 (466.0 Km)

2016    



Last Winners





Startlist

29-04 02:55AddedCHRISTIE JasonNZLTSC
29-04 02:55AddedDE ALMEIDA GuillaumeFRALAA
29-04 02:55AddedLORENTE ARAQUE RodrigoESPUKO
28-04 23:02AddedZAKARIA Akmal HakimMASTSC
28-04 23:02AddedTOLHA Muhammad IzatMASTSC


1   PARDILLA BELLON Sergio Spain
2   ARROYO DURAN David Spain
3   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain
4   MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain
5   SÁEZ BENITO Hector Spain
6   FERRARI Fabricio Uruguay
7   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain
8   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country
11   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain
12   BICO MATOS Nuno Miguel Alves Portugal
13   CARRETERO Hector Spain
14   ARCAS PEÑA Jorge Spain
15   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain
16   PEDRERO LOPEZ Antonio Spain
17   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia
18   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia
21   BELDA GARCIA David Spain
22   SALAS Ibai Basque Country
23   MERINO CORTAZAR Igor Basque Country
24   RUIZ Joan Spain
25   CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge Spain
26   JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Spain
27   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain
28   ROJO Marcos Spain
31   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country
32   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country
33   GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country
34   BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz Basque Country
35   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country
36   BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander Basque Country
37   LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko Basque Country
38   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain
41   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain
42   BOUZAS REY Martí­n Spain
43   COBOS Carlos Spain
44   MARQUEZ Martin Spain
45   ORTS Felipe Spain
46   PEREZ LANDALUCA Eduardo Spain
47   PONS Biel Spain
48   VEGA MERODIO Sergio Spain
51   SHILOV Sergey Russia
52   SOKOLOV Dmitry Russia
53   VDOVIN Alexander Russia
54   VDOVIN Sergey Russia
55   STASH Mamyr Russia
56   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia
57   EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia
58   SAMOLENKOV Artem Russia
51   SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar Spain
52   RAMIREZ CHACON Brayan Stiven Colombia
53   PAREDES AVELLANEDA César Nicolas Colombia
54   ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban Colombia
55   ROLDAN ORTIZ Weimar Alfonso Colombia
56   VARGAS ALZATE Walter Alejandro Colombia
57   MONTOYA MONTOYA Javier Ignacio Colombia
58   OYOLA OYOLA Robigzon Leandro Colombia
71   PUJOL MUNOZ Oscar Spain
72   PRADES Benjamín Spain
73   ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon Basque Country
74   GUARDIOLA Salvador Spain
75   HATANAKA Yusuke Japan
76   FERNÁNDEZ AYARZAGUENA Egoitz Spain
77   NAKAI Michimasa Japan
78   LORENTE ARAQUE Rodrigo Spain
81   AMORES PALACIOS Julio Alberto Spain
82   CUETO MONTERO Juan José Dominican Republic
83   GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus Dominican Republic
84   NUÑEZ Adrián Dominican Republic
85   MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael Spain
86   MILAN JIMENEZ Diego Dominican Republic
87   OBANDO BRENES Gregory Costa Rica
88   SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio Mexico
91   SILIN Egor Russia
92   ERRAZKIN PEREZ Xuban Basque Country
93   GONCALVES DOMINGOS Andre Maciel Portugal
94   BENTA Joao Portugal
95   GOMES Luís Portugal
96   GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo Spain
97   ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor Basque Country
98   RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Portugal
101   DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David Spain
102   FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre Portugal
103   EVANGELISTA André Piedade Portugal
104   FERREIRA Hélder Fernandes Portugal
105   GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Raúl Spain
106   HERNÁNDEZ Óscar Spain
111   CANUTI Federico Italy
112   CARLINI Ettore Italy
113   CARO MONROY Sebastián Orlando Colombia
114   GENOVESE Nicola Italy
116   RAFFAELE Angelo Italy
117   SAMPARISI Nicolas Italy
118   TOMMASSINI Fabio Italy
121   CRAVEN Dan Namibia
122   DÍAZ GALLEGO José Manuel Spain
123   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel
124   LOWNDES Jason Australia
125   SCHREURS Hamish New Zealand
126   WILLIAMS Tyler United States
127   YECHZKEL Aviv Israel
131   REBELLIN Davide Italy
132   GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel Spain
133   KEUSER Andreas Germany
134   COSTA SORIA Axel Spain
135   TORRES Edwin Venezuela
136   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Eritrea
137   GRIJALBA PEREZ Fernando Spain
138   BOYS Matt Australia
141   BESTER Shaun-Nick South Africa
142   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain
143   FERNANDES Luis Portugal
144   GONZALEZ Mario Spain
145   LIVRAMENTO David Da Silva Portugal
146   MARQUE PORTO Alejandro Manuel Spain
147   NOCENTINI Rinaldo Italy
148   SILVESTRE Fabio Portugal
151   DE ALMEIDA Guillaume France
152   FONTE César Portugal
153   AFONSO Luis Portugal
154   MATIAS João Portugal
155   MAGALHÃES Zulmiro Portugal
156   BLANCO Samuel Spain
157   ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio Spain
158   DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo Portugal
161   CESAR VELOSO Gustavo Spain
162   ALARCON GARCIA Raul Spain
163   UCHA Jacobo Spain
164   CARVALHO Antonio Portugal
165   MESTRE Ricardo Portugal
166   RODRIGUES Joao Portugal
167   SILVA Joaquim Portugal
168   PÉREZ MARTIN Juan Ignacio Spain
171   CALA CALA Aristobulo Colombia
172   CALDERÓN PORRAS Stiven Puerto Rico
173   SASTOQUE PULIDO Didier Alexander Colombia
174   ROZO VELEZ Daniel Andres Colombia
175   CAICEDO CEPEDA Jonathan Klever Ecuador
176   GONZÁLEZ Roberto Panama
177   SANCHEZ GUARIN Oscar Eduardo Colombia
178   TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian Colombia
181   OSORIO Juan Felipe Colombia
182   AGUIRRE CALPA Hernan Ricardo Colombia
183   REYES Aldemar Colombia
184   VILELA Ricardo Portugal
185   SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo Colombia
186   GARCIA Jhojan Colombia
187   SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Colombia
188   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia
191   ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi Malaysia
192   AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia
193   ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Malaysia
194   TERUEL ROVIRA Eloy Spain
195   TOLHA Muhammad Izat Malaysia
196   CHRISTIE Jason New Zealand
197   MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Malaysia
198   SAHARIL Muhammad Fitri Malaysia




--- advertisement ---