Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovénie 2017 (2.1)
Slovenia  /  15 June - 18 June

Edition: 24 (657.0 Km)
Winner: MAJKA Rafal

2016    
2018



Videos (4)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   CAVENDISH Mark United Kingdom 65
2   EISEL Bernhard Austria 117
3   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa 84
4   RENSHAW Mark Australia 83
5   SBARAGLI Kristian Italy 34
6   JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques South Africa
7   HAAS Nathan Australia 130
11   TROIA Oliviero Italy 72
12   FERRARI Roberto Italy 64
13   ZURLO Federico Italy 78
14   GANNA Filippo Italy 88
15   POLANC Jan Slovenia 14
16   RAVASI Edward Italy 10
21   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 42
22   HEPBURN Michael Australia 109
23   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia 91
24   DOCKER Mitchell Australia 89
25   HAIG Jack Australia 3
26   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 32
27   TUFT Svein Canada 58
28   KLUGE Roger Germany
31   MAJKA Rafal Poland 1
32   BASKA Erik Slovakia 122
33   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria 61
34   BENNETT Sam Ireland 63
35   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria 4
36   PELUCCHI Matteo Italy 116
37   SELIG Rüdiger Germany 75
38   SARAMOTINS Aleksejs Latvia 132
41   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 55
42   INSAUSTI IRASTORZA Jon Ander Basque Country 128
43   NOVAK Domen Slovenia 17
44   PER David Slovenia 93
45   SIUTSOU Kanstantsin Belarus
46   VISCONTI Giovanni Italy 2
47   BOZIC Borut Slovenia 56
48   COLBRELLI Sonny Italy 41
51   DRAPERI Matteo Italy 82
52   BELLETTI Manuel Italy 68
53   MARECZKO Jakub Italy 97
54   BUSATO Matteo Italy 28
55   TROSINO Mirko Italy 125
56   KOSHEVOY Ilia Belarus 35
57   MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel Felipe Colombia 38
58   POZZATO Filippo Italy 52
61   GAVAZZI Francesco Italy 30
62   BALLERINI Davide Italy 67
63   BENFATTO Marco Italy 87
64   CATTANEO Mattia Italy 7
65   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy 31
66   PACIONI Luca Italy 86
67   PALINI Andrea Italy 71
68   VENDRAME Andrea Italy 94
71   FOLIFOROV Alexander Russia 16
72   BRUTT Pavel Russia 45
73   LAGUTIN Sergey Russia 26
74   SHALUNOV Evgeny Russia 57
75   PORSEV Alexander Russia 74
76   ROVNY Ivan Russia 111
77   OVECHKIN Artem Russia 15
78   VOROBYEV Anton Russia 95
81   CUNEGO Damiano Italy 11
82   FILOSI Iuri Italy 37
83   BISOLTI Alessandro Italy 23
84   CANOLA Marco Italy 21
85   MARANGONI Alan Italy 106
86   BAGIOLI Nicola Italy 47
87   SANTAROMITA Ivan Italy 9
88   UCHIMA Kohei Japan
91   ROGINA Radoslav Croatia 18
92   KATRASNIK Gasper Slovenia 73
93   GOLCER Jure Slovenia 27
94   GROSELJ Ziga Slovenia 48
95   GAZVODA Gregor Slovenia 53
96   RAJOVIC Dusan Serbia 77
97   BOZIC Jon Slovenia 131
98   PER Gorazd Slovenia 60
101   BERNARDINI Simone Italy
102   GAFFURINI Nicola Italy 19
103   GAZZARA Michele Italy 13
104   ORRICO Davide Italy
105   BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel Italy 12
106   SALVIETTI Niccolň Italy 121
107   SCARTEZZINI Michele Italy 85
108   TOTŇ Paolo Italy 29
111   FORTIN Filippo Italy
112   FANKHAUSER Clemens Austria 33
113   GAMPER Patrick Austria 96
114   KRIZEK Matthias Austria
115   KUEN Maximilian Austria 54
116   SALVADOR Enrico Italy 81
117   SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian Austria 24
118   NDAYISENGA Valens Rwanda 50
121   BUCHACEK Tomas Czech Republic 51
122   KANKOVSKY Alois Czech Republic 70
123   HUNAL Martin Czech Republic 102
124   POLNICKY Jiri Czech Republic 22
125   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic 46
126   CERNY Josef Czech Republic 39
127   HACECKY Vojtech Czech Republic 90
128   CIESLIK Pawel Poland 8
131   KISERLOVSKI Emanuel Croatia 44
132   RABOTTINI Matteo Italy 62
133   MUCELLI Davide Italy
134   REPSE Uros Slovenia 114
135   VISCONTI Gianfranco Italy 119
136   MALTAR Bruno Croatia
137   JABUKA David Croatia
138   FRANKOVIC Mateo Croatia 108
141   MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan 120
142   GAHRAMANLI Kanan Azerbaijan 118
143   ASADOV Elchin Azerbaijan 126
144   JABRAYILOV Samir Azerbaijan 112
145   ILIASOV Ismail Azerbaijan
146   RUMAC Josip Croatia 25
147   ASANOV Enver Azerbaijan 127
148   ALIZADA Elgun Azerbaijan
151   EICHINGER Daniel Austria 101
152   DE MARCHI Mattia Italy 92
153   GAUGL Florian Austria
154   FRIEDL Nils Austria 133
155   HRINKOW Dominik Austria 98
156   PAULUS Dennis Austria 40
157   WALZEL Andreas Austria 124
158   GRAF Andreas Austria 110
161   RUCIGAJ Ziga Slovenia 59
162   PENKO Izidor Slovenia 20
163   GROSELJ Matic Slovenia 103
164   FINKST Tilen Slovenia 79
165   JERMAN Ziga Slovenia 66
166   POGACAR Tadej Slovenia 5
167   PRAH Aljaz Slovenia 115
171   MUGERLI Matej Slovenia 49
172   BAJC Andi Slovenia 100
173   KOROSEC Rok Slovenia 69
174   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 6
175   FIDLER Gerd Austria 129
176   CANECKY Marek Slovakia 105
177   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary 36
178   PELIKÁN János Hungary 107
181   PRIMOZIC Jaka Slovenia 113
182   LOGAR Tadej Slovenia 104
183   PAVLIC Marko Slovenia 43
184   COTAR Luka Slovenia 76
185   JENKO Robert Slovenia 99
186   DRINOVEC Matej Slovenia 80
187   OBAL Primoz Slovenia 123








--- advertisement ---