Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Espańol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Tour de Slovaquie 2017 (2.1)
Slovakia  /  7 June - 11 June

Edition: 61 (762.1 Km)
Winner: TRATNIK Jan

2016    
2018



Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia 7
2   HARING Martin Slovakia 107
3   MALOVEC Lubos Slovakia 100
4   CULLY Jan Andrej Slovakia 114
5   BELLAN Juraj Slovakia 64
6   MAHDAR Martin Slovakia 103
11   BRONIS Roman Slovakia
12   LAJCHA Juraj Slovakia 69
13   MÁLIK Róbert Slovakia 97
14   KRAJICEK Matej Slovakia
15   SCHWABIK Johann Slovakia
16   HLOZA Michal Slovakia 119
21   BERNAL GOMEZ Egan Arley Colombia 24
22   CATTANEO Mattia Italy 2
23   FRAPPORTI Marco Italy 30
24   MALUCELLI Matteo Italy 77
25   BENFATTO Marco Italy 85
26   TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres Colombia 45
31   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia 74
32   SAVITSKY Ivan Russia 34
33   RYBALKIN Aleksey Russia 75
34   OVECHKIN Artem Russia
35   ARSLANOV Ildar Russia
36   VOROBYEV Anton Russia 76
41   AMADOR Juan Jose Colombia 105
42   VILELA Ricardo Portugal 22
43   HIGUITA GARCIA Sergio Andres Colombia 47
44   SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo Colombia 41
45   GARCIA Jhojan Colombia 26
46   SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Colombia 28
51   BIALOBLOCKI Marcin Poland 101
52   BROZYNA Piotr Poland 3
53   MIHAILOV Nikolai Bulgaria 109
54   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic 104
55   TACIAK Mateusz Poland 79
56   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia 1
61   RÄIM Mihkel Estonia 4
62   GOLDSTEIN Roy Israel 86
63   DEMPSTER Zakkari Australia 15
64   NEILANDS Krists Latvia 6
65   TUREK Daniel Czech Republic 68
66   VAN WINDEN Dennis Netherlands 13
71   FICARA Pierpaolo Italy 54
72   ZAMPARELLA Marco Italy 49
73   BANUSHI Besmir Albania
74   MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri Mexico 67
75   HALILAJ Redi Albania 21
76   BERNARDINETTI Marco Italy 61
81   PAUWELS Kevin Belgium 11
82   VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter Belgium 39
83   VANTHOURENHOUT Michael Belgium 40
84   ISERBYT Eli Belgium 29
85   GOOSSENS Kobe Belgium
86   JOSEPH Thomas Belgium 56
91   BAKKER Stephan Netherlands 82
92   MEIJER Gijs Netherlands
93   VAN LUIJK Sven Netherlands 33
94   SANTORO Antonio Italy 32
95   ZANOTTI Marco Italy 87
96   VAN BREDA Rick Netherlands 106
101   MUGERLI Matej Slovenia 58
102   CANECKY Marek Slovakia 20
103   BAJC Andi Slovenia 72
104   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary 14
105   KOROSEC Rok Slovenia 65
106   PELIKÁN János Hungary 94
111   BISSINGER Florian Germany 9
112   LEOPOLD Hans-Jörg Austria 53
113   LODERER Timon Germany 38
114   POLL Stefan Austria 46
116   KOPFAUF Markus Austria 98
121   RABOTTINI Matteo Italy 51
122   MUCELLI Davide Italy 23
123   KISERLOVSKI Emanuel Croatia 42
124   REPSE Uros Slovenia 57
125   MALTAR Bruno Croatia 112
126   VISCONTI Gianfranco Italy 99
131   CENGHIALTA Riccardo Italy 116
132   CHOLAKOV Stanimir Bulgaria 60
133   MIHAYLOV Mihail Bulgaria 71
134   MITEV Kristiyan Bulgaria
135   VIEL Mattia Italy 88
136   VIEJO REDONDO José Daniel Spain 117
141   BUTS Vitaliy Ukraine 43
142   KULYK Andriy Ukraine 84
143   LAGKUTI Sergiy Ukraine
144   PREVAR Oleksandr Ukraine 35
145   VASYLYUK Andriy Ukraine 8
146   POLIVODA Oleksandr Ukraine 31
151   BUCHACEK Tomas Czech Republic 5
152   KUKRLE Michael Czech Republic 48
153   HUNAL Martin Czech Republic 59
154   POLNICKY Jiri Czech Republic 27
155   CIESLIK Pawel Poland 16
156   CERNY Josef Czech Republic 10
161   MIKAYILZADE Musa Azerbaijan
162   ALIZADA Elgun Azerbaijan
163   GAHRAMANLI Kanan Azerbaijan 96
164   JABRAYILOV Samir Azerbaijan 80
165   ILIASOV Ismail Azerbaijan
166   RUMAC Josip Croatia 18
171   KULIMBETOV Nurbolat Kazahkstan 92
172   LUCHSHENKO Sergey Kazahkstan 44
173   NIKITIN Matvey Kazahkstan 19
174   SHTEIN Grigoriy Kazahkstan 12
175   PANASSENKO Nikita Kazahkstan 25
176   TSOY Vladimir Kazahkstan 91
181   PRUUS Peeter Estonia 50
182   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia 89
183   LUKSEVICS Viesturs Latvia 37
184   KANEPEJS Deins Latvia
185   LIEPINS Emils Latvia
186   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia 113
191   TOFFALI Nicola Italy 36
192   MAYER Yannick Germany 118
193   FUßNEGGER Moritz Germany 81
194   ENGEL Jonas Germany 93
195   HAMM Henrik Germany 55
201   VAN ENGELEN Adne Netherlands 63
202   SCHNAPKA Matthias Germany 120
203   BICHLMANN Daniel Germany 90
204   KIPKEMBOI Salim Kenya 66
205   BECK Joschka Germany 83
206   RUGG Timothy United States
211   CASENY CATALA Ruben Spain
212   SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian Colombia 78
213   SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando Colombia 108
214   TIGRINE Mehdi Algeria
221   NEKRASOV Denis Russia 52
222   MOSIN Sergey Russia
223   PISKUNOV Maxim Russia 111
224   PROSTOKISHIN Andrey Russia 115
225   ILICHEV Nikolay Russia
226   ROSTOVCEV Sergei Russia 110
231   HNIK Karel Czech Republic 17
232   CAPEK Tomas Czech Republic
233   MALIK Michal Czech Republic 102
234   OKROUHLICKY Tomas Czech Republic
235   HYNEK Kristian Czech Republic 73
236   PIETRULA Nicolas Czech Republic
241   FEJES Gabor Hungary 62
242   MORICZ Daniel Hungary
243   FILUTAS Viktor Hungary 95
244   HOLLO Botond Hungary
245   VALTER Attila Hungary 70
246   PUSKAD David Hungary





--- advertisement ---