Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela 2017 (2.1)
Portugal  /  2 June - 4 June

Edition: 1 (554.0 Km)
Winner: DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus

   


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   SILVA BRANDÃO Jóni Portugal 25
2   GONZALEZ Mario Spain
3   FIGUEIREDO Federico Portugal 10
4   PEREIRA Válter Portugal
5   FERNANDES Luis Portugal 48
6   BESTER Shaun-Nick South Africa
7   SILVESTRE Fabio Portugal 88
8   GONZÁLEZ BREA Óscar Spain 89
11   PARDILLA BELLON Sergio Spain 9
12   ROSON GARCIA Jaime Spain
13   ARROYO DURAN David Spain 29
14   MOLINA CANET Antonio Spain 34
15   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 27
16   RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego Spain 35
21   DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus Spain 1
22   MESTRE Daniel Portugal 23
23   SILVA Rafael Portugal
24   CASIMIRO Henrique Portugal 11
25   DUARTE FERREIRA SILVA Bruno Portugal 43
26   BARBIO António Portugal 84
27   PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira Portugal 36
28   GARCIA CASTAÑEDA Mateo Colombia 52
31   AMARO ANTUNES Manuel Portugal 8
32   ALARCON GARCIA Raul Spain 4
33   MESTRE Ricardo Portugal 5
34   CARVALHO Antonio Portugal 22
35   VINHAS Rui Portugal 14
36   SÁNCHEZ REBOLLIDO Ángel Spain 32
37   RODRIGUES Joao Portugal 28
38   FERREIRA Tiago Portugal
41   SALAS Ibai Basque Country 38
42   JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos Spain 58
43   RUIZ Joan Spain
44   CUBERO GALVEZ Jorge Spain 45
45   ROBREDO CRESPO Alvaro Spain
46   QUIROZ AYALA Oscar Adalberto Colombia 59
47   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain 24
48   JIMENEZ Carlos Spain 57
51   GARCIA DE MATEOS RUBIO Vicente Spain 19
52   DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David Spain 12
53   PAULINHO Pedro Portugal
54   HERNÁNDEZ Óscar Spain 40
55   FERREIRA Hélder Fernandes Portugal 68
56   RODRIGUES Rui Portugal 85
57   FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA Nuno Alexandre Portugal
58   CAÑADA CARRALERO Cristian Spain
61   SHILOV Sergey Russia 37
62   SOKOLOV Dmitry Russia
63   VDOVIN Alexander Russia 53
64   VDOVIN Sergey Russia 69
65   SAMOLENKOV Artem Russia
66   STRAKHOV Dmitrii Russia 7
67   EVTUSHENKO Alexander Russia 2
68   STASH Mamyr Russia 44
71   LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel Portugal 54
72   FONTE César Portugal 20
73   AFONSO Luis Portugal 47
74   DE ALMEIDA Guillaume France 75
75   MAGALHÃES Zulmiro Portugal
76   BLANCO Samuel Spain 39
77   DE MATOS SANCHO Hugo Portugal 42
81   TXOPERENA MATXIKOTE Beñat Basque Country 3
82   ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel Basque Country 17
83   RODRIGUEZ GARAIKOETXEA Óscar Spain 26
84   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 18
85   LIZARRALDE DELGADO Eneko Basque Country 61
86   OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello Basque Country 50
87   GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country 55
91   MEIRELES Nuno Portugal 51
92   ZURITA Gilber Bolivia
93   AMURRIO Carlos Ludwing Bolivia
94   BARRIENTOS Julian Argentina 73
95   ANGARITA Marvin Colombia 77
96   CAMPERO VILLAROEL Piter Bolivia
97   MENDOZA CARDONA Omar Alberto Colombia 30
101   BIBBY Ian United Kingdom 78
102   JONES Brenton Australia 81
103   GULLEN James United Kingdom 70
104   LAMPIER Steven United Kingdom 46
105   SLATER Alistair United Kingdom 76
106   BRADBURY Edmund United Kingdom
107   FRAME Alex New Zealand 74
108   MOULD Jonathan United Kingdom
111   ABDUL HALIL Izzat Hilmi Malaysia
112   AZMAN Muhamad Zawawi Malaysia 87
113   ZAKARIA Akmal Hakim Malaysia
114   PEREZ MUÑOZ Wilmar Jair Colombia 21
115   NINO CORREDOR Victor Colombia
116   CHRISTIE Jason New Zealand 62
117   MISBAH Muhsin Al Redha Malaysia
118   TOLHA Muhammad Izat Malaysia
121   CASENY CATALA Ruben Spain
122   SARMIENTO PACHECO Johnatan Fernando Colombia 67
123   SEPULVEDA HERNANDEZ Kevin Sebastian Colombia 80
124   VILANOVA MARSA Marc Spain 83
125   TIGRINE Mehdi Algeria
126   MENCIA Christian Spain
131   REBELLIN Davide Italy 15
132   MRAOUNI Salaheddine Morocco
133   COSTA SORIA Axel Spain 66
134   GEBREMEDHIN ANDEMESKEL Awet Eritrea 31
135   GUTIERREZ REVUELTA José Manuel Spain 65
136   TORRES Edwin Venezuela
137   BOYS Matt Australia 86
138   KEUSER Andreas Germany 72
141   VAN ENGELEN Adne Netherlands 49
142   HOLLER Nikodemus Germany 16
143   KANGANGI Suleiman Kenya 56
144   KIPKEMBOI Salim Kenya
145   LECHNER Patrick Germany
146   HABTOM TEKLE Awet Eritrea
147   SCHAFER Timo Germany
151   SOUSA BARBOSA Rui Miguel Portugal 79
152   BENTA Joao Portugal 6
153   RODRIGUES David Miguel Costa Portugal 13
154   SÁNCHEZ Daniel Spain 71
155   GOMES Luís Portugal 33
156   SILIN Egor Russia
157   ETXEBARRIA CARRASCO Victor Basque Country 41
158   GUERRERO BONILLA Pablo Spain 64
161   NUNES Hugo Portugal 60
162   CAMPOS Francisco Portugal
163   SALVADOR Marcelo Portugal
164   GONÇALVES Júlio Portugal 63
165   SCHEULEN Marvin Portugal 82
166   FERNANDES João Portugal




--- advertisement ---