Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
European Games Roadrace 2017 (JR)
Denmark  /  6 August

Edition: 3 (240.0 Km)
Winner: KRISTOFF Alexander

2016    


Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium 78
2   DEBUSSCHERE Jens Belgium 17
3   KEISSE Iljo Belgium 74
4   KEUKELEIRE Jens Belgium 92
5   MAES Nikolas Belgium 55
6   THEUNS Edward Belgium 6
7   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium 77
8   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium 84
9   WYNANTS Maarten Belgium 76
10   COQUARD Bryan France 14
11   DASSONVILLE Flavien France 107
12   DELAGE Mickael France 72
13   HOFSTETTER Hugo France 53
14   LE BON Johan France 122
15   LEDANOIS Kevin France 73
16   ROUX Anthony France 46
17   THOMAS Benjamin France 121
18   VENTURINI Clément France 90
19   BALLERINI Davide Italy 88
20   CIMOLAI Davide Italy 96
21   CONSONNI Simone Italy 110
22   FERRARI Roberto Italy 66
23   GANNA Filippo Italy
24   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy 68
25   PUCCIO Salvatore Italy 86
26   SABATINI Fabio Italy 21
27   VIVIANI Elia Italy 2
28   CARRETERO Hector Spain 52
29   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 45
30   ERVITI Imanol Spain 54
31   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain 8
32   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 82
33   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 58
34   LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose Spain 16
35   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 24
36   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 57
37   DE KORT Koen Netherlands 29
38   HOFLAND Moreno Netherlands 3
39   LAMMERTINK Steven Netherlands 83
40   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 56
41   STROETINGA Wim Netherlands 81
42   VAN DER HAAR Lars Netherlands 80
43   VAN DER LIJKE Nick Netherlands
44   WIPPERT Wouter Netherlands 22
45   LOOIJ André Netherlands 75
46   ACKERMANN Pascal Germany 4
47   DENZ Nico Germany 64
48   FREIENSTEIN Raffael Germany 97
49   HUPPERTZ Joshua Germany 42
50   KOCH Jonas Germany 23
51   KRIEGER Alexander Germany 48
52   MATHIS Marco Germany 71
53   RAPP Jonas Germany 124
54   VOGT Mario Germany 40
55   BANASZEK Adrian Poland
56   BERNAS Pawel Poland 87
57   BIALOBLOCKI Marcin Poland
58   DOMAGALSKI Karol Poland 85
59   FRANCZAK Pawel Poland 9
60   GOLAS Michal Poland 61
61   GRADEK Kamil Poland 62
62   PATERSKI Maciej Poland 28
63   STEPNIAK Grzegorz Poland 106
64   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway 36
65   HOLST ENGER Sondre Norway
66   BOASSON HAGEN Edvald Norway 44
67   HOELGAARD Daniel Norway 37
68   GROENDAHL JANSEN Amund Norway 105
69   JENSEN August Norway 115
70   KORSAETH Truls Engen Norway 63
71   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway 1
72   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark 38
73   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark 91
74   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 111
75   KAMP EGESTED Alexander Denmark 120
76   MORKOV Michael Denmark 67
77   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 25
78   BROCHNER Nicolai Denmark 119
79   WÜRTZ SCHMIDT Mads Denmark 94
80   VEYHE Torkil Denmark 118
81   KOROSEC Rok Slovenia 89
82   KUMP Marko Slovenia 117
83   MEZGEC Luka Slovenia 5
84   MOHORIC Matej Slovenia 50
85   MUGERLI Matej Slovenia 114
86   PER David Slovenia 116
87   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia 18
88   TRATNIK Jan Slovenia
89   BASKA Erik Slovakia 12
90   CANECKY Marek Slovakia
91   KOLAR Michal Slovakia 10
92   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia 101
93   TARAGEL Filip Slovakia
94   TYBOR Patrik Slovakia 27
95   BENNETT Sam Ireland 11
96   MCKENNA Sean Ireland 59
97   MULLEN Ryan Ireland
98   SHAW Damien Ireland 112
99   FREULER Jan-André Switzerland 41
100   LANG Pirmin Switzerland 70
101   PAGE Dylan Switzerland 109
102   REUTIMANN Matthias Switzerland 34
103   SPENGLER Lukas Switzerland 60
104   THALMANN Roland Switzerland 108
105   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal
106   MACHADO Tiago Portugal 35
107   PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao Portugal 69
108   REIS Rafael Ferreira Portugal
109   ERSHOV Artur Russia 99
110   KUZNETSOV Vyacheslav Russia 102
111   PORSEV Alexander Russia 103
112   SAVITSKY Ivan Russia 15
113   SHILOV Sergey Russia 49
114   TRUSOV Nikolai Russia 98
115   BARTA Jan Czech Republic 39
116   CERNY Josef Czech Republic 33
117   KANKOVSKY Alois Czech Republic 104
118   SISR Frantisek Czech Republic 30
119   AUER Daniel Austria 19
120   EIBEGGER Markus Austria 65
121   SHUMOV Nikolai Belarus 93
122   JAKIN Alo Estonia 113
123   LAAS Martin Estonia
124   NOMMELA Aksel Estonia 7
125   BOGDANOVICS Maris Latvia 51
126   LIEPINS Emils Latvia 13
127   VOSEKALNS Andris Latvia 123
128   BAGDONAS Gediminas Lithuania 32
129   SISKEVICIUS Paulius Lithuania 79
130   ATALAY Muhammet Turkey
131   BAKIRCI Nazim Turkey 125
132   ORKEN Ahmet Turkey 47
133   SAMLI Feritcan Turkey
134   ALEKSIEV Aleksandar Bulgaria
135   DER Zsolt Hungary
136   KUSZTOR Peter Hungary 100
137   LOVASSY Krisztian Hungary 31
138   CRISTA Daniel Romania 95
139   GROSU Eduard Michael Romania
140   KASTRANTAS Charalampos Greece 43
141   TANOVITCHII Nicolae Moldavia
142   XHULIANO Kamberaj Albania 20
143   SEFA Ylber Albania 26
144   ZHUPA Eugert Albania
145   CABANAS QUINTELA Oscar Andorra
146   GOMEZ GENIES Albert Andorra
147   PINTADO Julio Alfredo Andorra
148   ELFARSSON Anton Iceland
149   CEROVIC Goran Montenegro





--- advertisement ---