Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Paris-Nice 2018 (2.UWT)
(Paris - Nice)
France  /  4 March - 11 March

Edition: 76 (1186.9 Km)
Winner: SOLER GIMENEZ Marc

2017    


Videos (8)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Colombia 12
2   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain 9
3   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country 64
4   POELS Wouter Netherlands
5   ROSA Diego Italy 33
6   STANNARD Ian United Kingdom
7   VAN BAARLE Dylan Netherlands 69
11   MARTIN Daniel Ireland
12   BYSTROM Sven Erik Norway
13   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal
14   KRISTOFF Alexander Norway
15   SUTHERLAND Rory Australia
16   SWIFT Ben United Kingdom
17   TROIA Oliviero Italy
21   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 3
22   BOARO Manuele Italy
23   GARCIA CORTINA Ivan Spain 62
24   HAUSSLER Heinrich Australia
25   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 4
26   NIBALI Antonio Italy 50
27   PIBERNIK Luka Slovenia
31   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 18
32   DECLERCQ Tim Belgium
33   DEVENYNS Dries Belgium
34   LAMPAERT Yves Belgium 40
35   MORKOV Michael Denmark 78
36   SABATINI Fabio Italy
37   VIVIANI Elia Italy
41   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 16
42   BOSWELL Ian United States
43   HALLER Marco Austria
44   KOCHETKOV Pavel Russia 67
45   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands
46   MACHADO Tiago Portugal 51
47   POLITT Nils Germany
51   YATES Simon United Kingdom 2
52   CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban Colombia
53   EDMONDSON Alexander Australia
54   HAYMAN Mathew Australia
55   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 47
56   KREUZIGER Roman Czech Republic 19
57   TRENTIN Matteo Italy 32
61   GALLOPIN Tony France 28
62   CHEREL Mickaël France 20
63   DOMONT Axel France 61
64   GAUTIER Cyril France 27
65   NAESEN Oliver Belgium 25
66   VANDENBERGH Stijn Belgium 71
67   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France 8
71   VAN GARDEREN Tejay United States
72   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 36
73   DRUCKER Jean Pierre Luxembourg
74   GERRANS Simon Australia
75   ROCHE Nicholas Ireland
76   ROELANDTS Jurgen Belgium 35
77   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 6
81   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 30
82   BERNARD Julien France 46
83   DE KORT Koen Netherlands
84   DEGENKOLB John Germany
85   IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel Basque Country 76
86   PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson Colombia 39
87   RAST Grégory Switzerland 68
91   FUGLSANG Jakob Denmark 14
92   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country 26
93   GRUZDEV Dmitriy Kazahkstan
94   HOULE Hugo Canada 57
95   CORT NIELSEN Magnus Denmark 52
96   SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon Spain 21
97   VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael Denmark 31
101   WELLENS Tim Belgium 5
102   BAK Lars Ytting Denmark 74
103   DE BUYST Jasper Belgium
104   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 65
105   GREIPEL André Germany
106   SIEBERG Marcel Germany
107   WALLAYS Jelle Belgium
111   DEMARE Arnaud France
112   DELAGE Mickael France
113   GUARNIERI Jacopo Italy
114   KONOVALOVAS Ignatas Lithuania
115   LE GAC Olivier France
116   MOLARD Rudy France 15
117   SINKELDAM Ramon Netherlands
121   BARBERO CUESTA Carlos Spain 66
122   CARAPAZ Richard Ecuador 11
123   CARRETERO Hector Spain 59
124   ERVITI Imanol Spain 44
125   QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney Colombia 60
126   SEPULVEDA Eduardo Argentina 48
127   SOLER GIMENEZ Marc Spain 1
131   BARGUIL Warren France 17
132   BOUET Maxime France
133   DELAPLACE Anthony France
134   LEDANOIS Kevin France
135   MOINARD Amaël France 55
136   PERICHON Pierre-Luc France 63
137   PICHON Laurent France
141   GESINK Robert Netherlands 38
142   BOOM Lars Netherlands
143   GROENEWEGEN Dylan Netherlands
144   JANSEN Amund Grøndahl Norway
145   LEEZER Tom Netherlands
146   MARTENS Paul Germany 54
147   ROOSEN Timo Netherlands
151   OOMEN Sam Netherlands 13
152   BAUHAUS Phil Germany
153   CURVERS Roy Netherlands 72
154   HAMILTON Chris Australia
155   TEUNISSEN Mike Netherlands
156   THEUNS Edward Belgium
157   VERVAEKE Louis Belgium
161   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 43
162   BOUHANNI Nacer France
163   EDET Nicolas France 42
164   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 24
165   LAPORTE Christophe France
166   LEMOINE Cyril France
167   VAN LERBERGHE Bert Belgium
171   ROLLAND Pierre France 23
172   BRESCHEL Matti Denmark
173   CRADDOCK Lawson United States
174   DOCKER Mitchell Australia
175   LANGEVELD Sebastian Netherlands 58
176   MCLAY Daniel United Kingdom
177   SCULLY Thomas New Zealand
181   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands
182   BERHANE TEWELDEMEDHIN Natnael Eritrea 34
183   GIBBONS Ryan South Africa 73
184   KING Benjamin United States 45
185   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 49
186   THOMSON Jay Robert South Africa 77
187   VAN ZYL Johann South Africa
191   BENNETT Sam Ireland
192   BASKA Erik Slovakia
193   GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Austria 10
194   KONRAD Patrick Austria 7
195   POLJANSKI Pawel Poland 29
196   SAGAN Juraj Slovakia
197   SCHWARZMANN Michael Germany 75
201   CALMEJANE Lilian France
202   BOUDAT Thomas France 70
203   CHAVANEL Sylvain France 56
204   COUSIN Jerome France
205   GRELLIER Fabien France
206   HIVERT Jonathan France 41
207   TULIK Angelo France
211   COMBAUD Romain France 53
212   DI GREGORIO Rémy France 22
213   EL FARES Julien France
214   FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio Spain 37
215   JONES Brenton Australia
216   KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw Poland
217   SISKEVICIUS Evaldas Lithuania








--- advertisement ---