Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco 2018 (2.UWT)
Spain  /  2 April - 7 April

Edition: 58 (819.9 Km)
Winner: ROGLIC Primoz

2017    


Videos (6)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners





Startlist

1   LANDA MEANA Mikel Basque Country 2
2   ANACONA Winner Anrew Colombia 71
3   BETANCUR GOMEZ Carlos Alberto Colombia 27
4   DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Victor Basque Country 66
5   QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander Colombia 5
6   ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin Spain 39
7   VALLS FERRI Rafael Spain
11   BARDET Romain France 13
12   DUPONT Hubert France 58
13   GASTAUER Ben Luxembourg 70
14   GAUTIER Cyril France
15   LATOUR Pierre France
16   BAKELANTS Jan Belgium 43
17   VUILLERMOZ Alexis France 17
21   BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello Basque Country 8
22   BIZHIGITOV Zhandos Kazahkstan 99
23   CATALDO Dario Italy 87
24   CHERNETSKY Sergey Russia
25   FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar Basque Country 26
26   HANSEN Jesper Denmark 15
27   MOSER Moreno Italy
31   NIBALI Vincenzo Italy
32   ARASHIRO Yukiya Japan 95
33   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka Basque Country 41
34   IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Ion Basque Country 3
35   PADUN Mark Ukraine 60
36   PELLIZOTTI Franco Italy 73
37   PERNSTEINER Hermann Austria 23
41   PORTE Richie Australia
42   BEVIN Patrick New Zealand
43   CARUSO Damiano Italy 67
44   DE MARCHI Alessandro Italy 51
45   GERRANS Simon Australia
46   TEUNS Dylan Belgium 11
47   WYSS Danilo Switzerland
51   POSTLBERGER Lukas Austria
52   BENEDETTI Cesare Italy
53   BUCHMANN Emanuel Germany 4
54   GROSSSCHARTNER Felix Austria 46
55   KONRAD Patrick Austria 10
56   MCCARTHY Jay Australia
57   MUHLBERGER Gregor Austria 63
61   SIMON CASULLERAS Jordi Spain 69
62   CABEDO Oscar Spain 34
63   EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús Spain 54
64   MAMYKIN Matvei Russia
65   MERINO CORTAZAR Igor Basque Country 82
66   SALAS Ibai Basque Country 84
67   TORRES MUÍÑO Pablo Spain 88
71   PARDILLA BELLON Sergio Spain
72   AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen Basque Country 52
73   ARANBURU DEBA Alex Basque Country 25
74   IRISARRI RINCON Jon Basque Country 93
75   LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan Basque Country 78
76   MAS BONET Luis Spain
77   SOTO MARTINEZ Nelson Andres Colombia
81   HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús Spain 49
82   EDET Nicolas France 19
83   HERRADA LOPEZ José Spain 14
84   MATE MARDONES Luis Angel Spain 38
85   NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel Spain 40
86   PEREZ Anthony France 90
87   TEKLEHAYMANOT Daniel Eritrea 89
91   PRADES REVERTE Eduard Spain 28
92   BAGUES KALPARSORO Aritz Basque Country 97
93   BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando Spain 94
94   BIZKARRA ETXEGIBEL Mikel Basque Country 32
95   BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz Basque Country 31
96   GONZÁLEZ PRIETO Aitor Basque Country
97   SANZ UNZUE Enrique Basque Country 91
101   MOLARD Rudy France
102   ARMIRAIL Bruno France 98
103   MADOUAS Valentin France 33
104   MORABITO Steve Switzerland
105   VAUGRENARD Benoît France
106   SEIGLE Romain France
107   VINCENT Leo France 55
111   ARMEE Sander Belgium 79
112   DE GENDT Thomas Belgium 59
113   LAMBRECHT Bjorg Belgium 18
114   MERTZ Rémy Belgium 96
115   MONFORT Maxime Belgium 42
116   VAN DER SANDE Tosh Belgium 44
117   VANENDERT Jelle Belgium
121   ALBASINI Michael Switzerland
122   HAIG Jack Australia 16
123   HAMILTON Lucas Australia 61
124   HOWSON Damien Australia
125   JUUL JENSEN Christopher Denmark 85
126   POWER Robert Australia 65
127   VERONA QUINTANILLA Carlos Spain 20
131   ALAPHILIPPE Julian France 35
132   CAPECCHI Eros Italy 86
133   CAVAGNA Rémi France 80
134   KNOX James United Kingdom
135   MAS NICOLAU Enric Spain 6
136   NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonatan Ecuador
137   SERRY Pieter Belgium 24
141   ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor Basque Country 22
142   CUMMINGS Stephen United Kingdom
143   GEBREIGZABHIER Amanuel Eritrea
144   KING Benjamin United States 83
145   MORTON Lachlan David Australia
146   PAUWELS Serge Belgium 53
147   SLAGTER Tom Jelte Netherlands 77
151   URAN URAN Rigoberto Colombia
152   BROWN Nathan United States 36
153   CANTY Brendan Australia
154   CARTHY Hugh United Kingdom
155   CRADDOCK Lawson United States
156   HOWES Alex United States 76
157   WOODS Michael Canada 29
161   ZAKARIN Ilnur Russia 21
162   CRAS Steff Belgium 74
163   BOSWELL Ian United States 62
164   KISERLOVSKI Robert Croatia 30
165   LAMMERTINK Maurits Netherlands 45
166   SMIT Willie South Africa 92
167   SPILAK Simon Slovenia 48
171   ROGLIC Primoz Slovenia 1
172   BATTAGLIN Enrico Italy
173   KUSS Sepp United States
174   LINDEMAN Bertjan Netherlands
175   MARTENS Paul Germany
176   POWLESS Neilson United States
177   DE TIER Floris Belgium
181   KWIATKOWSKI Michal Poland
182   CASTROVIEJO NICOLAS Jonathan Basque Country
183   DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David Spain 9
184   GEOGHEGAN HART Tao United Kingdom 68
185   KIRYIENKA Vasil Belarus 56
186   LOPEZ GARCIA David Basque Country 72
187   SIVAKOV Pavel Russia
191   MATTHEWS Michael Australia
192   FROHLINGER Johannes Germany 75
193   HAGA Chad United States
194   HINDLEY Jai Australia 57
195   STORER Michael Australia
196   TEN DAM Laurens Netherlands
197   TUSVELD Martijn Netherlands
201   MOLLEMA Bauke Netherlands 7
202   FELLINE Fabio Italy
203   GOGL Michael Austria
204   GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam Ethiopia 37
205   GUERREIRO Ruben Portugal
206   SKUJINS Toms Latvia
207   STETINA Peter United States
211   FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto Portugal 12
212   AIT EL ABDIA Anass Morocco 64
213   BONO Matteo Italy
214   MORI Manuele Italy
215   POLANC Jan Slovenia 47
216   RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr Belarus 81
217   ULISSI Diego Italy 50







--- advertisement ---